Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
28
Bedford
0-2
64
CAM
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
BED 8 6 8 6 28
CAM 16 28 12 8 64
CAM High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Denison-Schleswig
1-1
0
CAM
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DSCH 21 21 - - - 2
CAM 17 10 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
CAM
1-1
0
Essex
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
ESX 15 11 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tournament

0
CAM
1-2
2
AHSTW
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 11 13 - - - 0
AHSTW 21 21 - - - 2
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
1
Earlham
1-5
2
CAM
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ERLM 12 21 7 - - 1
CAM 21 17 15 - - 2
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
CAM
3-2
0
Riverside
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
RVS 17 16 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

0
CAM
4-3
2
Atlantic
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 9 14 - - - 0
ATLC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

QUAD

0
East Union
1-3
2
CAM
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
E UN 14 10 - - - 0
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

0
CAM
4-4
2
ACGC
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 12 11 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
60
CAM
2-0
14
Stanton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 24 28 0 8 60
STN 6 0 0 8 14
Stanton High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Ankeny Christian
2-8
2
CAM
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A CHR 17 19 - - - 0
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

CRB Tournament

1
CAM
5-5
2
Panorama
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 18 21 10 - - 1
PRMA 21 13 15 - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Ogden
6-4
1
CAM
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OGDN 14 21 15 - - 2
CAM 21 12 9 - - 1
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Monday, Sep 09
VOLLEYBALL
3
Boyer Valley
5-2
0
CAM
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BYRV 25 25 25 - - 3
CAM 7 18 19 - - 0
CAM High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
CAM
5-8
3
Glidden-Ralston
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 4 14 11 - - 0
G-R 25 25 25 - - 3
Glidden-Ralston High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular: CAM, Griswold,Woodbine

2
Woodbine
2-6
0
CAM
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBN 25 25 - - - 2
CAM 17 21 - - - 0
CAM High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

2
Griswold
5-7
0
CAM
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW 21 21 - - - 2
CAM 15 9 - - - 0
CAM High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
14
Glidden-Ralston
2-3
56
CAM
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 8 0 0 6 14
CAM 14 14 22 6 56
CAM High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
CAM
5-11
3
Exira-EHK
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 26 25 26 18 8 2
EEHK 24 27 24 25 15 3
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
22
West Harrison
1-4
60
CAM
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 8 0 7 7 22
CAM 24 28 8 0 60
CAM High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
West Harrison
9-10
1
CAM
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHN 25 24 25 25 - 3
CAM 18 26 17 22 - 1
CAM High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
CAM
5-13
3
Ar-We-Va
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 19 17 8 - - 0
AWV 25 25 25 - - 3
Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
56
CAM
5-0
0
Exira-EHK
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 8 20 22 6 56
EEHK 0 0 0 0 0
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Southwest Valley Tournament

0
CAM
6-14
2
Lenox
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 10 11 - - - 0
LNX 21 21 - - - 2
Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Panorama
5-9-1
2
CAM
6-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PRMA 13 21 14 - - 1
CAM 21 10 16 - - 2
Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Southeast Warren
11-8-1
0
CAM
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SE W 21 21 - - - 2
CAM 18 5 - - - 0
Southwest Valley High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
Paton-Churdan
4-9
1
CAM
6-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCHN 25 25 10 25 - 3
CAM 19 22 25 17 - 1
CAM High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

0
CAM
6-17
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
19-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 15 25 18 - - 0
CRB 25 27 25 - - 3
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
52
CAM
6-0
12
Woodbine
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 6 24 8 14 52
WBN 12 0 0 0 12
Woodbine High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
14
Boyer Valley
2-5
68
CAM
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 0 6 6 0 14
CAM 40 14 8 6 68
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tourney

1
CAM
6-18
2
Riverside
18-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 21 19 10 - - 1
RVS 16 21 15 - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Orient-Macksburg
4-11
2
CAM
7-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ORMB 11 14 - - - 0
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Griswold
12-15
2
CAM
7-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW - - - - - 0
CAM - - - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
CAM
7-19
2
Underwood
24-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 14 19 - - - 0
UDW 25 25 - - - 2
CAM High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
32
Coon Rapids-Bayard
7-1
26
CAM
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 0 19 0 13 32
CAM 18 0 0 8 26
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Paton-Churdan
6-14
2
CAM
9-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCHN 19 18 - - - 0
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
Glidden-Ralston
18-4
0
CAM
9-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-R 21 21 - - - 2
CAM 12 16 - - - 0
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
West Harrison
13-13
0
CAM
9-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHN 21 21 - - - 2
CAM 15 15 - - - 0
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

0
Orient-Macksburg
5-15
3
CAM
10-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ORMB 28 20 14 - - 0
CAM 30 25 25 - - 3
CAM High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
16
CAM
7-2
19
Audubon
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 8 0 0 8 16
AUD 13 0 6 0 19
Audubon High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

0
CAM
10-22
3
Riverside
25-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 22 15 14 - - 0
RVS 25 25 25 - - 3
Riverside High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State First Round

24
Lamoni
8-2
62
CAM
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 8 0 0 16 24
CAM 16 14 16 16 62
Lamoni High School
Friday, Nov 08
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State Quarterfinal

32
CAM
8-3
40
Audubon
11-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 6 12 6 8 32
AUD 0 20 20 0 40
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
AHSTW
2-0
43
CAM
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 13 14 15 14 56
CAM 10 14 14 5 43
CAM High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
CAM
1-1
46
Boyer Valley
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 17 19 10 9 56
BYRV 15 18 2 8 46
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
CAM
1-0
43
Boyer Valley
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 9 4 14 17 44
BYRV 8 12 12 11 43
Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
West Harrison
0-3
68
CAM
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 12 11 11 19 53
CAM 17 17 24 10 68
CAM High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
West Harrison
0-3
70
CAM
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHN 12 12 12 9 45
CAM 16 12 17 25 70
CAM High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
CAM
3-1
20
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 17 22 13 9 61
CRB 10 8 2 0 20
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
CAM
3-0
29
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 10 10 9 15 44
CRB 5 4 12 8 29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Ar-We-Va
2-2
71
CAM
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 8 12 13 17 50
CAM 20 19 20 12 71
CAM High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
33
Ar-We-Va
5-16
45
CAM
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
AWV 13 10 7 3 33
CAM 12 6 13 14 45
CAM High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Southwest Valley
2-4
69
CAM
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SW V 11 19 10 24 64
CAM 18 18 19 14 69
CAM High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Southwest Valley
1-5
54
CAM
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SW V 7 11 8 10 36
CAM 4 14 22 14 54
CAM High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Glidden-Ralston
1-4
53
CAM
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 19 4 9 18 50
CAM 9 16 17 11 53
CAM High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Glidden-Ralston
3-3
74
CAM
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 15 11 8 17 51
CAM 14 26 14 20 74
CAM High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Woodbine
2-6
65
CAM
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 10 9 11 6 36
CAM 15 22 17 11 65
CAM High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Woodbine
3-5
57
CAM
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 11 12 7 4 34
CAM 13 12 17 15 57
CAM High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
CAM
7-2
38
Exira-EHK
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 4 11 9 5 32
EEHK 15 6 5 11 38
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
CAM
7-1
58
Exira-EHK
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 12 7 13 16 48
EEHK 12 16 16 14 58
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Paton-Churdan
5-5
56
CAM
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 8 4 11 11 34
CAM 16 12 14 14 56
CAM High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Paton-Churdan
3-7
69
CAM
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHN 27 6 9 8 50
CAM 14 20 23 12 69
CAM High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Boyer Valley
6-5
64
CAM
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 9 15 23 12 59
CAM 16 6 18 24 64
CAM High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Boyer Valley
9-1
59
CAM
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYRV 9 21 15 15 60
CAM 12 12 16 19 59
CAM High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
78
CAM
10-2
44
West Harrison
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 19 22 14 23 78
WHN 11 4 17 12 44
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
CAM
9-2
60
West Harrison
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 14 12 18 22 66
WHN 11 12 18 19 60
West Harrison High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2-10
70
CAM
11-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 5 18 9 12 44
CAM 12 18 20 20 70
CAM High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8-5
44
CAM
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 6 11 19 13 49
CAM 10 10 10 14 44
CAM High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
CAM
12-2
57
ACGC
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 16 13 21 18 68
ACGC 12 14 14 17 57
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
CAM
9-4
72
ACGC
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 17 11 15 17 66
ACGC 14 22 11 13 72
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
CAM
13-2
50
Ar-We-Va
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 23 9 11 14 57
AWV 14 4 19 13 50
Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
CAM
16-4
48
Ar-We-Va
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 14 13 11 17 55
AWV 23 4 8 13 48
Ar-We-Va High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
CAM
13-3
47
Glidden-Ralston
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 10 10 8 8 36
G-R 2 13 11 21 47
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
CAM
11-4
54
Glidden-Ralston
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 17 15 14 20 66
G-R 12 16 11 15 54
Glidden-Ralston High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
CAM
13-4
50
Stanton
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 12 8 8 8 36
STN 5 20 10 15 50
Stanton High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
CAM
12-4
49
Stanton
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 16 14 13 8 51
STN 11 6 18 14 49
Stanton High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
CAM
13-5
61
Woodbine
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 11 15 17 15 58
WBN 9 20 16 16 61
Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
CAM
13-4
38
Woodbine
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 13 12 11 8 44
WBN 11 3 6 18 38
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Audubon
13-7
45
CAM
13-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 13 16 9 15 53
CAM 14 11 9 11 45
CAM High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Audubon
8-12
52
CAM
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 13 12 8 15 48
CAM 7 17 10 18 52
CAM High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Cancelled

Exira-EHK
18-1
CAM
13-6
6:00 PM
2/7
CAM High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Exira-EHK
10-9
73
CAM
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 7 12 13 21 53
CAM 15 22 17 19 73
CAM High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
CAM
14-6
34
Paton-Churdan
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 11 17 13 10 51
PCHN 10 9 9 6 34
Paton-Churdan Community School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
CAM
16-4
37
Paton-Churdan
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 14 21 18 20 73
PCHN 15 5 8 9 37
Paton-Churdan Community School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 First Round

20
Griswold
2-18
74
CAM
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRSW 4 6 3 7 20
CAM 21 27 12 14 74
CAM High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Nodaway Valley
14-7
59
CAM
17-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NDWV 14 12 23 9 58
CAM 14 10 18 17 59
CAM High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

28
Riverside
4-19
59
CAM
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 6 10 3 9 28
CAM 9 25 22 3 59
CAM High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 7 First Round

66
Earlham
9-13
71
CAM
18-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ERLM 10 18 15 23 66
CAM 16 16 20 19 71
CAM High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Semifinal

32
CAM
16-7
43
Woodbury Central
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 7 14 5 6 32
WBC 8 13 9 13 43
Denison High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 7 Quarterfinal

51
Stanton
19-4
65
CAM
19-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
STN 6 21 11 13 51
CAM 10 27 13 15 65
CAM High School
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 7 Semifinal

61
CAM
19-5
69
Martensdale-St Marys
22-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 14 16 13 18 61
M-SM 22 9 14 24 69
West Central Valley High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
Exira-EHK
Greene County
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
CAM
4/2 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Earlham
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Bedford
CAM
Central Decatur
Diagonal
Lamoni
Lenox
Melcher-Dallas
Moravia
Murray
Orient-Macksburg
4/14 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
ACGC
Audubon
CAM
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
Lenox
Nodaway Valley
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
PCM
Southwest Valley
West Central Valley
4/16 · 17:00 PM Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
Audubon
CAM
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/17 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Clarinda
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Tri-Center
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
Ankeny Christian
CAM
Central Decatur
Clarinda
Earlham
Martensdale-St Marys
Mount Ayr
West Central Valley
4/30 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
Ankeny Christian
CAM
Central Decatur
Earlham
Madrid
Martensdale-St Marys
Mount Ayr
4/30 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Southwest Valley
AHSTW
CAM
Bedford
Central Decatur
Clarinda Academy
East Mills
East Union
Essex
Griswold
Interstate 35
Lenox
Mount Ayr
Nodaway Valley
Sidney
Stanton
5/7 · 16:30 PM Southwest Valley Football Field
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Audubon
CAM
Exira-EHK
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
St. Albert
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
5/11 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
CAM
0-0
Woodbine
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Woodbine High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
CAM
0-0
East Union
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
East Union Community School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
CAM
0-0
East Union
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
East Union Community School
Friday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
West Harrison
0-0
CAM
0-0
5:30 PM
6/19
CAM High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
CAM
0-0
West Harrison
0-0
5:30 PM
6/19
CAM High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL

V

CAM
0-0
Woodward-Granger
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Hawk Baseball Field
Wednesday, Jul 08
BASEBALL
Audubon
0-0
CAM
0-0
7:00 PM
7/8
CAM High School
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

CAM
0-0
Southwest Valley
0-0
7:30 PM
7/9
Southwest Valley Softball Field
Friday, Jul 10
SOFTBALL

Varsity/JV

CAM
0-0
West Central Valley
0-0
5:30 PM
7/10
West Central Valley High School
Friday, Jul 10
BASEBALL

Senior Night

CAM
0-0
West Central Valley
0-0
7:00 PM
7/10
West Central Valley High School
Go Cougars!
News
No recent news