Tuesday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

AHSTW Cross Country Invitational

1
St. Albert
-
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
Exira-EHK
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
IKM-Manning
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Treynor
-
Underwood
-
Woodbine
9/14 · 5:00 PM Avoca Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

AHSTW Cross Country Invitational

1
Logan-Magnolia
2
St. Albert
3
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
Exira-EHK
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
IKM-Manning
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Treynor
-
Underwood
-
Woodbine
9/14 · 5:00 PM Avoca Golf Course, Avoca, IA
Tuesday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
3
Missouri Valley
Varsity (19-2)
0
Audubon
Varsity (5-5)
final
1 2 3 T
MO V 27 25 25 3
AUD 25 17 15 0
Audubon High School
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Panorama Cross Country Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Van Meter
3
Des Moines Christian
4
Earlham
5
ACGC
6
Tri-Center
7
West Central Valley
8
Kuemper Catholic
9
IKM-Manning
9
Nodaway Valley
11
Madrid
12
Exira-EHK
13
Southeast Valley
-
Panorama
-
Audubon
-
Greene County
-
Ogden
-
Orient-Macksburg
-
Woodbine
-
Woodward Academy
9/16 · 4:30 AM Panorama West Golf Course and Clubhouse
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Panorama Invitational

1
Des Moines Christian
2
ACGC
3
Earlham
4
Clarinda
5
Ogden
6
Kuemper Catholic
7
Greene County
8
IKM-Manning
9
Van Meter
10
Southeast Valley
11
Nodaway Valley
12
Madrid
13
Tri-Center
14
Woodward Academy
-
West Central Valley
-
Panorama
-
Audubon
-
Exira-EHK
-
Orient-Macksburg
-
Woodbine
9/16 · 4:30 PM Panorama West Golf Course and Clubhouse
Thursday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
2
Audubon
Varsity (5-6)
3
Tri-Center
Varsity (13-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AUD 28 17 25 21 9 2
TCR 26 25 20 25 15 3
Audubon High School
Friday, Sep 17
FOOTBALL Varsity
7
Exira-EHK
Varsity (2-2)
56
Audubon
Varsity (4-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
EEHK 0 7 0 0 7
AUD 14 14 21 7 56
Exira
Saturday, Sep 18
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

ACGC Tournament

2
Audubon
Varsity (6-6)
0
Nodaway Valley
Varsity (9-9)
final
1 2 T
AUD 21 21 2
NDWV 10 16 0
AC/GC High School
Saturday, Sep 18
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

AC/GC Volleyball Invitational

1
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (5-4)
2
Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
final
1 2 3 T
G-R 20 20 15 1
AUD 22 22 17 2
AC/GC High School
Saturday, Sep 18
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

AC/GC Volleyball Invitational

1
Audubon
Varsity (7-7)
2
Exira-EHK
Varsity (2-7)
final
1 2 3 T
AUD 21 19 16 1
EEHK 19 21 18 2
AC/GC High School
Saturday, Sep 18
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

AC/GC Volleyball Invitational

1
Audubon
Varsity (7-8)
2
Colfax-Mingo
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 T
AUD 10 21 10 1
C-M 21 17 15 2
AC/GC High School
Saturday, Sep 18
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

AC/GC Volleyball Invitational

1
Nodaway Valley
Varsity (11-11)
2
Audubon
Varsity (8-8)
final
1 2 3 T
NDWV 15 21 7 1
AUD 21 17 15 2
AC/GC High School
Tuesday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
Audubon
Varsity (8-8)
Underwood
Varsity (7-10)
7:30 PM
9/21
Audubon High School
Thursday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
Audubon
Varsity (8-8)
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-13)
7:30 PM
9/23
IKM-Manning High School
Friday, Sep 24
FOOTBALL Varsity
CAM
Varsity (4-0)
Audubon
Varsity (4-0)
7:00 PM
9/24
Audubon High School
Go Wheelers!