Monday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
57
Audubon
Varsity (8-4)
39
AHSTW
Varsity (5-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 11 10 23 13 57
AHSTW 6 9 6 18 39
AHSTW Community School
Monday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
38
Audubon
Varsity (4-7)
73
AHSTW
Varsity (9-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 8 5 11 14 38
AHSTW 16 19 22 18 73
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Southwest Valley Quadrangular

Underwood
Southwest Valley
AHSTW
West Central Valley
1/11 · 5:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
29
AHSTW
Varsity (5-8)
36
Riverside
Varsity (5-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 10 4 10 5 29
RVS 11 11 7 7 36
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
60
AHSTW
Varsity (10-0)
43
Riverside
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 8 17 21 14 60
RVS 8 12 13 10 43
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
30
Underwood
Varsity (9-3)
58
AHSTW
Varsity (11-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 8 10 4 8 30
AHSTW 11 10 19 18 58
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
65
Underwood
Varsity (11-2)
45
AHSTW
Varsity (5-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 19 18 13 16 65
AHSTW 13 11 17 4 45
AHSTW Community School
Monday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
56
St. Albert
Varsity (9-4)
54
AHSTW
Varsity (5-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
STA 10 9 18 19 56
AHSTW 15 10 5 24 54
AHSTW Community School
Monday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
64
AHSTW
Varsity (12-0)
52
Earlham
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 28 12 12 12 64
ERLM 10 23 13 6 52
Earlham High School
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
48
IKM-Manning
Varsity (5-8)
37
AHSTW
Varsity (5-11)
final
T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 48
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 37
IKM-Manning High School
Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
63
AHSTW
Varsity (13-0)
34
IKM-Manning
Varsity (3-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 26 11 16 10 63
IKMM 7 7 11 9 34
IKM-Manning High School
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Audubon
Varsity (9-6)
AHSTW
Varsity (5-11)
6:00 PM CT
1/21
Audubon High School
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
AHSTW
Varsity (13-0)
Audubon
Varsity (5-9)
7:30 PM CT
1/21
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Ogden Tournament

Regina Catholic
AHSTW
Coon Rapids-Bayard
St. Albert
Montezuma
North Union
Saint Ansgar
Ogden
1/22 · 10:00 AM Ogden High School
Go Vikings!
News
No recent news