Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Central Valley
0-1
3
ACGC
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCV 15 23 22 - - 0
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
3
ACGC
2-0
2
Van Meter
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 23 15 25 25 15 3
VMR 25 25 20 18 9 2
Van Meter School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
32
ACGC
1-0
21
IKM-Manning
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 14 12 6 0 32
IKMM 7 0 7 7 21
IKM-Manning High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

1
Atlantic
4-3
2
ACGC
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ATLC 21 18 8 - - 1
ACGC 13 21 15 - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

0
CAM
4-4
2
ACGC
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 12 11 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

0
East Union
1-4
2
ACGC
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
E UN 13 14 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
33
Woodward Academy
0-2
72
ACGC
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWA 7 6 14 6 33
ACGC 22 32 6 12 72
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
Woodward-Granger
5-9
3
ACGC
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WWG 25 21 25 23 - 1
ACGC 27 25 15 25 - 3
Woodward-Granger High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
54
ACGC
3-0
0
Nodaway Valley
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 32 16 0 6 54
NDWV 0 0 0 0 0
Nodaway Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

2
Southwest Valley
8-3
0
ACGC
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SW V 21 21 - - - 2
ACGC 16 17 - - - 0
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Riverside
14-4
2
ACGC
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 12 16 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
IKM-Manning
4-10
2
ACGC
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IKMM 12 17 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Exira-EHK
1-11
2
ACGC
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 16 11 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Griswold
7-11
2
ACGC
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW 18 8 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Denison-Schleswig
10-10
2
ACGC
11-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DSCH 19 16 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Earlham
4-10
3
ACGC
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ERLM 12 16 17 - - 0
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
Earlham High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
20
Tri-Center
2-2
52
ACGC
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 0 6 7 7 20
ACGC 22 12 10 8 52
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

ACGC Tournament

0
Colfax-Mingo
1-9
2
ACGC
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C-M 7 15 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

ACGC Tournament

1
Glidden-Ralston
11-2
2
ACGC
15-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-R 13 21 14 - - 1
ACGC 21 19 16 - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

ACGC Tournament

2
ACGC
16-2
0
Audubon
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 22 21 - - - 2
AUD 20 8 - - - 0
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

ACGC Tournament

2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
15-2
1
ACGC
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRB 21 15 15 - - 2
ACGC 19 21 8 - - 1
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

ACGC Tournament

0
Glidden-Ralston
11-4
2
ACGC
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-R 18 19 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Des Moines Christian
14-0
1
ACGC
16-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DM C 23 25 27 25 - 3
ACGC 25 15 25 23 - 1
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
8
ACGC
4-1
42
Van Meter
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 0 0 0 8 8
VMR 14 21 7 0 42
Van Meter School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
ACGC
17-3
0
Madrid
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
MD 13 14 19 - - 0
Madrid High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
7
Clarinda
4-2
14
ACGC
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLAR 0 0 0 7 7
ACGC 0 8 6 0 14
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
0
Interstate 35
2-17
3
ACGC
18-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
I35 14 17 14 - - 0
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Pink Out

3
ACGC
19-3
0
Panorama
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
PRMA 11 13 18 - - 0
Panorama High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
50
ACGC
6-1
14
West Central Valley
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 24 20 0 6 50
WCV 0 0 7 7 14
West Central Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Paton-Churdan
5-12
2
ACGC
21-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCHN 10 7 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
ACGC
21-3
0
Ar-We-Va
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
AWV 10 14 - - - 0
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Riverside
20-10
2
ACGC
22-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 19 17 - - - 0
ACGC 25 25 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
ACGC
22-4
2
Underwood
23-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 19 17 - - - 0
UDW 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

2
Underwood
25-5
0
ACGC
22-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UDW 25 25 - - - 2
ACGC 15 14 - - - 0
CAM High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ogden
11-13
3
ACGC
23-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OGDN 14 8 20 - - 0
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

0
Pleasantville
16-8
3
ACGC
24-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PLV 22 15 19 - - 0
ACGC 25 25 25 - - 3
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
48
Panorama
7-1
8
ACGC
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 13 21 14 0 48
ACGC 0 8 0 0 8
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Woodward Granger Tournament

0
Fort Dodge
5-31
2
ACGC
25-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT D 6 6 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Woodward Granger Tournament

2
Grand View Christian
19-20
1
ACGC
25-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GVC 16 21 15 - - 2
ACGC 21 18 10 - - 1
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Woodward Granger Tournament

2
Roland-Story
28-10
0
ACGC
25-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 21 23 - - - 2
ACGC 14 21 - - - 0
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Woodward Granger Tournament

0
Panorama
5-20
2
ACGC
26-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PRMA 11 21 - - - 0
ACGC 21 23 - - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

WG Tournament

1
Colfax-Mingo
8-21
2
ACGC
27-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C-M 21 15 13 - - 1
ACGC 19 21 15 - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
39
Mount Ayr
6-2
16
ACGC
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT A 8 24 0 7 39
ACGC 8 0 8 0 16
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

2
Treynor
17-20
3
ACGC
28-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TRN 23 25 25 16 9 2
ACGC 25 23 22 25 15 3
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL

Class 2A - Region 4 Semifinal

1
ACGC
28-8
3
Underwood
30-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ACGC 18 16 25 14 - 1
UDW 25 25 13 25 - 3
Underwood High School
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
ACGC
0-1
65
Audubon
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 14 14 9 12 49
AUD 23 12 8 22 65
Audubon High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
ACGC
1-1
36
Madrid
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 11 18 7 51
MD 11 4 15 6 36
Madrid High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
ACGC
0-1
77
Madrid
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 18 6 18 19 61
MD 25 25 14 13 77
Madrid High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
ACGC
1-2
62
Des Moines Christian
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 14 3 7 15 39
DM C 11 12 21 18 62
Des Moines Christian School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
ACGC
0-2
59
Des Moines Christian
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 8 19 8 13 48
DM C 14 18 11 16 59
Des Moines Christian School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Ogden
1-5
59
ACGC
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
OGDN 8 18 8 4 38
ACGC 14 8 19 18 59
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Ogden
3-2
48
ACGC
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
OGDN 3 15 14 17 49
ACGC 6 15 17 10 48
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Earlham
3-3
70
ACGC
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ERLM 21 14 15 11 59
ACGC 14 23 16 17 70
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Earlham
1-3
56
ACGC
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ERLM 12 15 18 24 69
ACGC 5 9 17 25 56
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Glidden-Ralston
1-5
50
ACGC
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 11 15 9 9 44
ACGC 17 9 9 15 50
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Glidden-Ralston
3-4
77
ACGC
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 10 9 13 4 36
ACGC 17 23 26 11 77
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Panorama
5-2
48
ACGC
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 8 18 10 16 52
ACGC 10 16 8 14 48
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
81
Panorama
5-1
66
ACGC
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 23 10 24 24 81
ACGC 11 14 20 21 66
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
West Central Valley
5-4
54
ACGC
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCV 11 10 10 13 44
ACGC 11 8 18 17 54
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
West Central Valley
1-8
73
ACGC
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCV 9 6 9 10 34
ACGC 11 19 24 19 73
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
ACGC
2-6
42
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 7 12 10 12 41
CRB 6 16 7 13 42
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
ACGC
6-3
33
Interstate 35
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 12 14 20 4 50
I35 5 8 12 8 33
I-35 High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
ACGC
3-6
47
Interstate 35
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 19 21 8 63
I35 16 12 8 11 47
I-35 High School
Thursday, Jan 09
WRESTLING
Tri-Center
Kuemper Catholic
Hinton
Clarinda Academy
East Mills
Harlan
Lawton-Bronson
Missouri Valley
Nodaway Valley
ACGC
St. Albert
Treynor
Westwood
West Harrison
West Monona
Woodbine
1/9 · 10:00 AM Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

ACGC
6-3
Woodward-Granger
9-1
6:00 PM
1/10
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
ACGC
4-6
50
Exira-EHK
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 10 12 15 52
EEHK 11 8 21 10 50
Exira-EHK High School
Saturday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
ACGC
6-4
66
Exira-EHK
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 14 15 10 18 57
EEHK 15 13 18 19 66
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Madrid
0-11
55
ACGC
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MD 5 12 17 12 46
ACGC 17 14 10 14 55
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
Madrid
9-2
63
ACGC
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
MD 14 17 9 30 70
ACGC 14 8 11 30 63
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
ACGC
8-4
31
Ogden
3-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 25 10 10 60
OGDN 6 7 8 10 31
Ogden High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
ACGC
5-7
50
Ogden
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 15 19 12 22 68
OGDN 12 7 21 10 50
Ogden High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
CAM
12-2
57
ACGC
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 16 13 21 18 68
ACGC 12 14 14 17 57
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
CAM
9-4
72
ACGC
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAM 17 11 15 17 66
ACGC 14 22 11 13 72
Guthrie Center High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
ACGC
8-6
60
Panorama
12-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 3 5 17 15 40
PRMA 9 11 22 18 60
Panorama High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
20
ACGC
6-8
56
Panorama
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 2 2 6 10 20
PRMA 22 13 14 7 56
Panorama High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
ACGC
9-6
49
Southwest Valley
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 8 13 20 16 57
SW V 14 11 9 15 49
Southwest Valley High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
ACGC
7-8
45
Southwest Valley
4-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 13 23 19 15 70
SW V 10 11 14 10 45
Southwest Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
ACGC
9-7
44
Woodward-Granger
14-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 8 9 6 17 40
WWG 9 9 13 13 44
Woodward-Granger High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
ACGC
7-9
70
Woodward-Granger
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 7 11 21 14 53
WWG 21 22 16 11 70
Woodward-Granger High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
ACGC
9-8
57
Van Meter
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 11 5 9 21 46
VMR 12 9 19 17 57
Van Meter School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
ACGC
7-10
50
Van Meter
17-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 9 10 13 10 42
VMR 11 11 17 11 50
Van Meter School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
ACGC
9-9
62
West Central Valley
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 19 4 13 13 49
WCV 15 8 17 22 62
West Central Valley High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
ACGC
8-10
32
West Central Valley
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 25 28 15 10 78
WCV 1 8 11 12 32
West Central Valley High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Woodward Academy
6-12
71
ACGC
9-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWA 10 12 8 17 47
ACGC 19 10 20 22 71
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

33
Pleasantville
8-12
56
ACGC
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
PLV 4 12 7 10 33
ACGC 11 16 17 12 56
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Pleasantville
10-9
59
ACGC
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
PLV 9 16 22 15 62
ACGC 7 13 23 16 59
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Woodward-Granger
17-4
40
ACGC
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWG 13 11 11 14 49
ACGC 4 11 16 9 40
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

69
Woodward-Granger
18-2
61
ACGC
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWG 16 13 10 30 69
ACGC 14 18 12 17 61
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
ACGC
11-10
43
West Central Valley
12-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
ACGC 17 9 18 13 57
WCV 6 11 13 13 43
West Central Valley High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 8 Play-in Round

47
West Central Valley
1-21
103
ACGC
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCV 11 12 15 9 47
ACGC 29 31 21 22 103
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal

58
Panorama
19-3
53
ACGC
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 8 18 13 13 58
ACGC 9 15 18 16 53
Panorama High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 8 Quarterfinal

69
Panorama
16-6
46
ACGC
10-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRMA 16 9 8 13 69
ACGC 18 18 19 14 46
Panorama High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Panorama
ACGC
Glidden-Ralston
Greene County
Madrid
Ogden
Woodbine
Woodward-Granger
4/7 · 16:30 PM Panorama High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Earlham
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
ACGC
Audubon
CAM
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
Lenox
Nodaway Valley
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
PCM
Southwest Valley
West Central Valley
4/16 · 17:00 PM Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Bondurant-Farrar
ACGC
Ankeny
Knoxville
Martensdale-St Marys
North Polk
Oskaloosa
Pella
4/20 · 16:45 PM Bondurant-Farrar High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Clarinda
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Exira-EHK
Griswold
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Tri-Center
Underwood
4/28 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
ACGC
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Audubon
Exira-EHK
Glidden-Ralston
IKM-Manning
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
4/30 · 16:45 PM Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
Des Moines Christian
Earlham
Interstate 35
Madrid
Ogden
Panorama
West Central Valley
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger
5/5 · 16:00 PM Van Meter School
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
Des Moines Christian
Earlham
Interstate 35
Madrid
Ogden
Pleasantville
West Central Valley
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger
Panorama
5/5 · 16:00 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Panorama
ACGC
Audubon
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Grand View Christian
Saydel
Tri-Center
Van Meter
West Central Valley
5/7 · 16:30 PM Panorama High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Nevada
ACGC
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
West Marshall
BCLUW
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Des Moines Christian
5/11 · 16:30 PM Nevada High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

ACGC
0-0
Woodward-Granger
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Phil Creese Softball Complex
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

ACGC
0-0
Woodward-Granger
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Phil Creese Softball Complex
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL

V- Senior Night

ACGC
0-0
Woodward-Granger
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Hawk Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
Madrid
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
6/16
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Madrid
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
6/16
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Pleasantville
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
West Harrison
0-0
ACGC
0-0
9:00 AM
6/20
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL

Cancelled

Lenox
0-0
ACGC
0-0
10:00 AM
6/20
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
ACGC
0-0
11:00 AM
6/20
Guthrie Center High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Des Moines Christian
0-0
ACGC
0-0
4:00 PM
6/20
Guthrie Center High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
Ogden
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
Ogden High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
Exira-EHK
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Exira-EHK High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
East Union
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:15 PM
6/24
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
Van Meter
0-0
5:00 PM
6/25
Van Meter School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
ACGC
0-0
Van Meter
0-0
5:30 PM
6/25
Van Meter School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
ACGC
0-0
Van Meter
0-0
5:30 PM
6/25
Van Meter School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Van Meter
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
6/25
Van Meter School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
Interstate 35
0-0
7:00 PM
6/26
I-35 High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Panorama
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
Guthrie Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL

Varsity/JV

ACGC
0-0
West Central Valley
0-0
5:30 PM
6/30
West Central Valley High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
ACGC
0-0
West Central Valley
0-0
7:00 PM
6/30
West Central Valley High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
Earlham
0-0
ACGC
0-0
5:30 PM
7/1
Guthrie Center High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Earlham
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
7/1
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
ACGC
0-0
5:00 PM
7/2
Guthrie Center High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
ACGC
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
Guthrie Center High School