Southeast Polk v. West Des Moines Valley

Valley 121
Southeast Polk 65
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 5:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
T
Valley 121
Southeast Polk 65
Game Leaders
  • Valley
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
  • Southeast Polk
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
Southeast Polk High School
Southeast Polk v. West Des Moines Valley
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 5:00 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1 26.06
2 26.34
3
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

26.71
4 27.39
5 27.50
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1 58.63
2 58.91
3 59.02
4
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

59.48
5 1:01.93
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1 2:01.66
2 2:06.31
3
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

2:12.10
4 2:16.54
5
Addison Penne, SO

Southeast Polk

2:18.32
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1 5:40.01
2
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

5:54.28
3 5:59.91
4
Addison Penne, SO

Southeast Polk

6:08.38
5
Samantha Swacker, SR

Southeast Polk

6:09.71
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1 1:04.77
2
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

1:07.58
3 1:08.59
4 1:09.85
5
Elizabeth Doty, SO

Southeast Polk

1:11.82
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

1:10.95
2 1:11.64
3 1:17.95
4
Kennedy Skinner, SR

Southeast Polk

1:23.61
5 1:23.69
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

1:09.07
2 1:09.96
3
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

1:11.11
4 1:13.51
5
Abbigale Clark, SR

Southeast Polk

1:14.20
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

2:23.52
2 2:24.73
3
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

2:29.97
4 2:30.33
5
Elizabeth Doty, SO

Southeast Polk

2:35.92
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Liz Noll, JR

Valley

198.10
2 189.95
3
Madeline Chambers, SR

Southeast Polk

182.70
4 182.60
5
Bailey Williamson, SR

Southeast Polk

182.50