Southeast Polk v. Fort Dodge

Fort Dodge 91
Southeast Polk 92
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 - 5:30 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
T
Fort Dodge 91
Southeast Polk 92
Game Leaders
  • Fort Dodge
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
  • Southeast Polk
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
Southeast Polk High School
Southeast Polk v. Fort Dodge
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 - 5:30 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

27.13
2
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

28.04
3
Elizabeth Doty, SO

Southeast Polk

28.38
4
Becca Kenville, SO

Fort Dodge

28.70
5
Abbigale Clark, SR

Southeast Polk

29.59
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Eileen Fierke, JR

Fort Dodge

56.13
2
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

1:01.43
3
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

1:02.92
4
Gabriella Guarin, FR

Southeast Polk

1:05.71
5
Olivia Anderson, SR

Fort Dodge

1:06.36
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

2:09.50
2
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

2:10.61
3 2:11.08
4
Addison Daniel, FR

Fort Dodge

2:17.07
5
Samantha Swacker, SR

Southeast Polk

2:22.25
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

5:42.67
2
Addison Daniel, FR

Fort Dodge

6:06.59
3
Addison Penne, SO

Southeast Polk

6:08.53
4
Samantha Swacker, SR

Southeast Polk

6:16.40
5
Olivia Anderson, SR

Fort Dodge

7:07.66
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Julia Eastman, FR

Fort Dodge

1:07.35
2
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

1:08.25
3
Becca Kenville, SO

Fort Dodge

1:12.38
4 1:17.31
5
Abbigale Clark, SR

Southeast Polk

1:23.38
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Eileen Fierke, JR

Fort Dodge

1:12.51
2 1:13.53
3
Maria Elizondo, SR

Fort Dodge

1:22.39
4
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

1:23.29
5
Kennedy Skinner, SR

Southeast Polk

1:23.42
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1 1:11.30
2
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

1:12.31
3
Julia Eastman, FR

Fort Dodge

1:14.83
4
Abbigale Clark, SR

Southeast Polk

1:15.73
5 1:17.17
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

2:28.34
2 2:28.96
3
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

2:34.62
4
Addison Penne, SO

Southeast Polk

2:37.48
5
Maria Elizondo, SR

Fort Dodge

2:56.30
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Bailey Williamson, SR

Southeast Polk

183.10
2
Madeline Chambers, SR

Southeast Polk

163.43
3
Zoe Hinze, FR

Southeast Polk

130.60