Dual Meet

Bettendorf 98
Pleasant Valley 88
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 5:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
T
Bettendorf 98
Pleasant Valley 88
Game Leaders
  • Bettendorf
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
  • Pleasant Valley
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
Pleasant Valley High School
Dual Meet
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 5:00 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Alyssa Witt, JR

Bettendorf

25.91
2
Abby Selden, SO

Bettendorf

26.27
3
Grace Veach, SR

Pleasant Valley

26.72
4
Leilah Gaither, FR

Bettendorf

26.98
5
Reagan Hassel, JR

Pleasant Valley

27.53
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Mary Selden, SO

Bettendorf

54.56
2
Alyssa Witt, JR

Bettendorf

56.43
3
Savanah Smith, FR

Pleasant Valley

57.57
4
Dawsyn Green, FR

Pleasant Valley

57.67
5
Leilah Gaither, FR

Bettendorf

58.74
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Mary Selden, SO

Bettendorf

1:58.52
2
Dawsyn Green, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:01.77
3
Abby Buechel, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:01.90
4
Lauren Kathan, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:04.38
5
Peyton Morse, SO

Bettendorf

2:05.83
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Buechel, SR

Pleasant Valley

5:28.45
2 5:31.72
3
Lauren Kathan, SO

Pleasant Valley

5:33.39
4
Peyton Morse, SO

Bettendorf

5:33.47
5
Leanne Archbell, FR

Bettendorf

6:01.18
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Maci Greenley, SR

Bettendorf

1:02.15
2
Savanah Smith, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:07.05
3
Leah Patton, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:07.45
4
Grace Veach, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:07.63
5
Britt Mariman, SR

Bettendorf

1:09.04
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:09.20
2
Ella Zillmer, SR

Bettendorf

1:11.77
3
Cait Quinn, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:13.61
4
Abby Selden, SO

Bettendorf

1:14.39
5
Ellen Tews, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:15.57
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Alyssa Witt, JR

Bettendorf

1:00.93
2
Riley Wehr, JR

Bettendorf

1:02.60
3
Maci Greenley, SR

Bettendorf

1:02.71
4
Leah Patton, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:06.19
5
Carlee Wolf, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:10.44
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:14.08
2
Riley Wehr, JR

Bettendorf

2:18.98
3
Cait Quinn, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:21.21
4
Ellen Tews, JR

Pleasant Valley

2:22.19
5
Katie Ripley, SR

Bettendorf

2:23.04
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Maddie Glaus, JR

Pleasant Valley

194.40
2
Caroline Finley, SO

Pleasant Valley

145.10
3
Lilly Revell, SR

Pleasant Valley

120.15