CIML Metro Conference Championship Swimming Meet

Tuesday, October 19, 2021 - 4:30 PM CT Lincoln High School
Standings
  • 1
    Des Moines Lincoln
    490
  • 2
    Des Moines Roosevelt
    471
  • 3
    Des Moines East
    266
  • 4
    Ottumwa
    206
  • 5
    Des Moines Hoover
    146
  • 6
    Des Moines North
    27
Lincoln High School
CIML Metro Conference Championship Swimming Meet
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 - 4:30 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Mac Payne, JR

Ottumwa

26.00
2
Shae Drymon, JR

Des Moines Lincoln

26.44
3
Alla Lamark, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

26.52
4
Morgan Stout, SR

Des Moines East

27.02
5
Emma Sizemore , FR

Des Moines Lincoln

27.14
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Aubrey Douds, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

54.29
2
Kallie Von der Linde, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

56.46
3
Alla Lamark, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

57.40
4 58.28
5
Shae Drymon, JR

Des Moines Lincoln

59.76
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Alla Lamark, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:01.23
2
Emma Sizemore , FR

Des Moines Lincoln

2:04.11
3
Grace Ulrick, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:12.01
4
Kiley Smith, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:12.13
5
Hannah Groos, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

2:12.90
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Kallie Von der Linde, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

5:25.48
2
Kathleen Loder, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt

5:29.62
3
Margaret Joyce, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

5:51.09
4
Isabel Naderman, JR

Des Moines Lincoln

5:57.02
5
Ripley Berg, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

5:59.98
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1 1:04.07
2
Maddy Lohmeier, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:05.34
3
Hannah Groos, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:06.45
4
Brianna Neifert, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:06.98
5
Emily Merfeld, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:09.48
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Emma Sizemore , FR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:13.99
2
Haylee Shaffer, FR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:14.99
3
Frances Pattison, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:16.02
4
Kayla Logue, SR

Des Moines Hoover

1:16.11
5
Tori Dudley, JR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:18.68
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Maddy Lohmeier, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:05.12
2
Samantha Douds, FR

Des Moines Lincoln

1:06.93
3
Grace Ulrick, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:07.57
4
McKenna Dolphin, SR

Des Moines East

1:08.01
5
Zadie Hoff, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

1:09.45
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Aubrey Douds, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

2:14.63
2
Kallie Von der Linde, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:19.97
3
Kathleen Loder, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:22.41
4
Samantha Douds, FR

Des Moines Lincoln

2:25.84
5
Frances Pattison, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt

2:31.44
1M Diving (11)
# Name
1
Kannika Conder, SR

Des Moines Hoover

397.10
2
Alexa Vandeboe, SO

Des Moines Lincoln

310.45