Pleasant Valley 149
Davenport North 25
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 - 6:00 PM CT Davenport North High School
T
Pleasant Valley 149
Davenport North 25
Game Leaders
  • Pleasant Valley
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
  • Davenport North
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
Davenport North High School
Regular Season Game
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 - 6:00 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Lauren Kathan, SO

Pleasant Valley

27.11
2
Lindsey Durick, FR

Pleasant Valley

27.34
3
Meredith Mohr, SO

Pleasant Valley

30.05
4
Jayde Jorgensen, SO

Davenport North

31.25
5
Makayla Alger, SR

Davenport North

32.03
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Savanah Smith, FR

Pleasant Valley

57.66
2
Lindsey Durick, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:01.87
3
Reagan Hassel, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:02.38
4
AJ Hayden, SO

Davenport North

1:09.53
5
Makayla Alger, SR

Davenport North

1:11.97
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Savanah Smith, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:08.49
2
Leah Patton, JR

Pleasant Valley

2:15.98
3
Jayde Jorgensen, SO

Davenport North

2:28.50
4
AJ Hayden, SO

Davenport North

2:38.12
5
Aarison Barnett, FR

Davenport North

2:52.13
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Cait Quinn, FR

Pleasant Valley

5:37.68
2
Breanna Hoskins, SR

Pleasant Valley

6:19.04
3
Katelyn Kiefer, JR

Pleasant Valley

6:44.42
4
Brooke Lochner, SO

Davenport North

7:19.47
5
Cadence Reed, SR

Davenport North

7:37.81
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Dawsyn Green, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:08.82
2
Ellen Tews, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:10.32
3
Breanna Hoskins, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:16.95
4
Brooke Lochner, SO

Davenport North

1:24.35
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Cait Quinn, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:13.69
2
Leah Patton, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:19.49
3
Jayde Jorgensen, SO

Davenport North

1:28.27
4
Reagan Hassel, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:34.70
5
Alex Reich, FR

Davenport North

1:45.24
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Ellen Tews, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:06.67
2
Lauren Kathan, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:06.90
3
Lauren Puthoff, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:15.76
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Dawsyn Green, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:23.72
2
Lauren Puthoff, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:44.96
3
Katelyn Kiefer, JR

Pleasant Valley

2:46.45
4
Cam Thomas, FR

Davenport North

3:06.21
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Maddie Glaus, JR

Pleasant Valley

222.05
2
Lilly Revell, SR

Pleasant Valley

167.15
3
Caroline Finley, SO

Pleasant Valley

152.75