Southeast Polk @ Indianola

Southeast Polk 54
Indianola 116
Thursday, September 16, 2021 - 5:30 PM CT Indianola YMCA
T
Southeast Polk 54
Indianola 116
Game Leaders
  • Southeast Polk
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
  • Indianola
  • 50Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500Y Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100Y Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100Y Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200Y Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400Y Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200Y Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 50M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 500M Freestyle
    No Stats
  • 100M Backstroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Breaststroke
    No Stats
  • 100M Butterfly
    No Stats
  • 200M Individual Medley
    No Stats
  • 200M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 400M Freestyle Relay
    No Stats
  • 200M Medley Relay
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (6)
    No Stats
  • 1M Diving (11)
    No Stats
Indianola YMCA
Southeast Polk @ Indianola
Thursday, September 16, 2021 - 5:30 PM CT
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Olivia Bacon, SO

Indianola

25.40
2 26.62
3
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

27.37
4 27.57
5
Ella Geurts, JR

Indianola

28.50
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Olivia Bacon, SO

Indianola

55.63
2
Jorja Culver, SR

Indianola

56.28
3
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

1:00.19
4
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

1:00.70
5
Elizabeth Doty, SO

Southeast Polk

1:02.16
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Jorja Culver, SR

Indianola

2:07.42
2
Ali Borgmeyer, SR

Indianola

2:09.20
3
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

2:18.29
4
Ella Geurts, JR

Indianola

2:19.48
5
Jordan Fertig, FR

Southeast Polk

2:20.76
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1 5:48.01
2
Ali Borgmeyer, SR

Indianola

5:51.85
3
Addison Penne, SO

Southeast Polk

6:04.76
4
Samantha Swacker, SR

Southeast Polk

6:11.03
5 6:14.48
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Kodi Cram, JR

Indianola

1:07.44
1
Valerie Beukema, SR

Southeast Polk

1:07.44
3
Ella Geurts, JR

Indianola

1:19.72
4
Bailey Finken, JR

Indianola

1:21.10
5
Sophia Rollins, FR

Southeast Polk

1:34.31
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1
Katie Thompson, JR

Indianola

1:18.06
2 1:18.13
3 1:23.08
4
Elizabeth Douglas, SO

Southeast Polk

1:24.34
5
Gabriella Guarin, FR

Southeast Polk

1:40.35
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Julian Bacon, JR

Indianola

1:05.83
2 1:07.39
3
Chloey Hart, FR

Indianola

1:10.31
4
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

1:11.86
5
Abbigale Clark, SR

Southeast Polk

1:13.77
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1
Kennedy Capman, SO

Southeast Polk

2:25.77
2
Kaylen Torrence, FR

Southeast Polk

2:30.63
3
Elizabeth Doty, SO

Southeast Polk

2:33.58
4
Chloey Hart, FR

Indianola

2:34.66
5 2:36.11