Linn-Mar Swim Invitational

Saturday, September 11, 2021 - 12:00 PM Linn-Mar Aquatic Center
Standings
  • 0
    Atlantic
    0
  • 1
    Waukee
    534
  • 2
    Dowling Catholic
    389
  • 3
    Ames
    345
  • 4
    Bettendorf
    239
  • 5
    Linn-Mar
    218
  • 6
    Cedar Falls
    194
  • 7
    Pleasant Valley
    154
  • 8
    Dubuque Senior
    110
  • 9
    Wahlert Catholic
    60
  • 10
    Mason City
    48
  • 11
    Fort Dodge
    34
Linn-Mar Aquatic Center
Linn-Mar Swim Invitational
Saturday, September 11, 2021 - 12:00 PM
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Grace Frericks, SR

Cedar Falls

24.10
2 24.55
3 24.68
4
Mary Selden, SO

Bettendorf

25.21
5 25.22
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Grace Frericks, SR

Cedar Falls

51.73
2
Nora Kemp, SO

Waukee

52.89
3 53.18
4 53.91
5
Mary Selden, SO

Bettendorf

54.38
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Nora Kemp, SO

Waukee

1:53.97
2 1:54.55
3
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar

2:00.07
4
Abby Buechel, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:00.32
5
Anna Huss, FR

Dowling Catholic

2:01.46
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1 5:04.57
2 5:05.79
3 5:29.14
4 5:29.19
5
Abby Buechel, SR

Pleasant Valley

5:29.34
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Grace Frericks, SR

Cedar Falls

55.91
2 59.56
3
Julia Sweetman, JR

Dowling Catholic

59.65
4 1:00.09
5 1:00.90
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1 1:06.27
2
Taylor Buhr, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:07.34
3
Emma Foth, JR

Dowling Catholic

1:08.06
4 1:08.38
5 1:09.00
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1 57.86
2 58.66
3
Julia Sweetman, JR

Dowling Catholic

58.86
4
Kendall Mallaro, SR

Cedar Falls

1:00.03
5 1:00.58
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1 2:08.74
2
Taylor Buhr, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:14.09
3
Maci Boffeli, SR

Dubuque Senior

2:14.74
4
Emma Foth, JR

Dowling Catholic

2:17.69
5 2:18.23
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Maddie Glaus, JR

Pleasant Valley

324.40
2
Caroline Finley, SO

Pleasant Valley

230.30
3
Lilly Revell, SR

Pleasant Valley

218.80
1M Diving (11)
# Name
1 414.05
2
Berit Kallemeier, FR

Dowling Catholic

377.75
3 349.05
4
Camryn Hanson, JR

Bettendorf

339.15
5
Kate Denner, JR

Linn-Mar

319.70