Muscatine JV Invite

Saturday, October 26, 2019 - 10:00 AM CT Muscatine High School
Teams
  • Bettendorf
  • Burlington
  • Clinton
  • Davenport Central
  • Davenport North
  • Davenport West
  • Muscatine
  • Pleasant Valley
Muscatine JV Invite
Saturday, October 26, 2019 - 10:00 AM CT
Muscatine High School
50Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Lear, SO

Muscatine

24.10
2 24.69
3
Megan Greenley, SR

Bettendorf

24.76
4
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

25.01
5
Grace Veach, SO

Pleasant Valley

25.51
100Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Lear, SO

Muscatine

53.20
2
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

53.26
3 54.10
4
Alyssa Witt, FR

Bettendorf

54.81
5
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

55.29
200Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:57.54
2
Zoey Ahrens, SR

Bettendorf

1:58.15
3
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

1:58.45
4
Alyssa Witt, FR

Bettendorf

1:59.47
5
Riley Wehr, FR

Bettendorf

1:59.53
500Y Freestyle
# Name
1
Zoey Ahrens, SR

Bettendorf

5:08.93
2
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

5:23.36
3
Riley Wehr, FR

Bettendorf

5:24.78
4
Carly Lundry, SR

Pleasant Valley

5:26.30
5
Katie Ripley, SO

Bettendorf

5:28.85
100Y Backstroke
# Name
1
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

56.44
2 1:00.45
3
Grace Veach, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:00.63
4
Maci Greenley, SO

Bettendorf

1:02.86
5 1:02.97
100Y Breaststroke
# Name
1 1:04.74
2
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:06.22
3
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

1:08.36
4
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:08.70
5
Ella Zillmer, SO

Bettendorf

1:11.59
100Y Butterfly
# Name
1
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

58.15
2 58.32
3
Megan Greenley, SR

Bettendorf

59.44
4
Maci Greenley, SO

Bettendorf

59.75
5
Alyssa Witt, FR

Bettendorf

1:02.20
200Y Individual Medley
# Name
1 2:06.08
2
Sami Roemer, SR

Bettendorf

2:07.24
3
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:11.59
4
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:12.47
5
Katie Ripley, SO

Bettendorf

2:17.85
50M Freestyle
# Name
1
Grace Veach, SO

Pleasant Valley

29.55
2
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

30.08
3
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

30.09
4
Niah Smith, SO

Davenport West

30.13
5
Breanna Hoskins, SO

Pleasant Valley

30.50
100M Freestyle
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:02.76
2
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:04.67
3
Samantha Christensen, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:07.00
4
Breanna Hoskins, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:08.25
5
Hope Reichert, SR

Muscatine

1:08.44
200M Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:16.47
2
Carly Lundry, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:23.06
3
Lauren Puthoff, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:25.95
4
Ellie Storr, SO

Muscatine

2:25.99
5
Ellen Tews, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:29.39
500M Freestyle
# Name
1
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

4:52.17
2
Carly Lundry, SR

Pleasant Valley

5:02.35
3
Breanna Hoskins, SO

Pleasant Valley

5:14.63
4
Lauren Puthoff, SO

Pleasant Valley

5:15.50
5
Ellie Storr, SO

Muscatine

5:20.04
100M Backstroke
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:09.81
2
Grace Veach, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:13.16
3
Leah Patton, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:16.24
4
Hope Reichert, SR

Muscatine

1:16.66
4
Cheyenne Jones, SR

Davenport West

1:16.66
100M Breaststroke
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:16.05
2
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:17.18
3
Leah Patton, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:25.56
4
Abby Lear, SO

Muscatine

1:26.41
5
Ellen Tews, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:26.61
100M Butterfly
# Name
1
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:09.86
2
Abby Buechel, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:14.01
3
Abby Minor, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:15.15
4
Breanna Hoskins, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:15.21
5
Lauren Puthoff, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:17.40
200M Individual Medley
# Name
1
Taylor Buhr, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:30.81
2
Jordan Neymeyer, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:32.27
3
Abby Lear, SO

Muscatine

2:37.74
4
Leah Patton, FR

Pleasant Valley

2:42.09
5 2:47.18
1M Diving (6)
# Name
1
Sydney Hanson, JR

Bettendorf

270.00
2 259.35
3
Lexi Hirt, JR

Muscatine

253.80
4
Tiana Negron, JR

Davenport West

226.20
5
Ella Heath, SO

Davenport West

223.90
1M Diving (11)
# Name
1
Sydney Hanson, JR

Bettendorf

466.95
2 451.10
3
Lexi Hirt, JR

Muscatine

403.90
4
Ella Heath, SO

Davenport West

371.55
5
Tiana Negron, JR

Davenport West

349.90