Osage Invitational

Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 6:00 PM CT Osage High School
5k Run
# Name
1 20:01.00
2
Natalie Nosbisch, FR

New Hampton

21:09.00
3
Lili Nelson, JR

Forest City

21:31.00
4
Kendel Slavin, SR

Crestwood

21:43.00
5
Maggie Mcbride, SR

Newman Catholic

21:50.00
6
Laney Peter, FR

Crestwood

21:53.00
7
Kadence Huck , FR

Nashua-Plainfield

21:55.50
8
Emily Jackson, SR

New Hampton

22:12.00
9 22:21.00
10
Kyleigh Foster, SR

Crestwood

22:36.00
11
Kinze Shea, SO

Crestwood

23:08.00
12
Campbelle Kolbet , JR

New Hampton

23:21.00
13
Jennah Carpenter, SR

Nashua-Plainfield

23:25.11
14
Ellie Eick, SO

Nashua-Plainfield

23:28.34
15
Ella Petree, SO

Newman Catholic

23:30.00
16
Kenna Hemann, SO

Newman Catholic

23:35.00
17
Grace Gabriel, JR

Newman Catholic

24:05.00
18 24:15.00
19
Lilly Holtan, JR

Forest City

24:20.00
20
Amberley Gerholdt, FR

Nashua-Plainfield

24:20.63
21
Haley Heinselman, FR

Newman Catholic

24:24.00
22
Emilie Weaver, SO

Forest City

24:30.00
23 24:31.00
24
O'Malley Fair, SR

Riceville

24:34.00
25 24:46.00
26
Baileigh Berding, SR

Newman Catholic

24:54.00
27
Emma Weiner, SR

Newman Catholic

24:59.00
28
Sarah Lunning, JR

Forest City

25:02.00
29
Tara Koshatka, JR

Crestwood

25:08.00
30
Hannah Lunning, JR

Forest City

25:10.00
31
Bailey Cox, JR

New Hampton

25:12.00
32
Ella Pippert, JR

Central Springs

25:17.00
33
Heidi Mahr, SO

Crestwood

25:23.00
34 25:24.00
35 25:33.00
36
Payton Ruppert, SO

Crestwood

25:37.00
37 25:39.83
38
Kaylee Horgen, FR

Saint Ansgar

25:49.99
39
Ashley Koenigs, JR

Riceville

25:50.00
40
Claire Rye, FR

Central Springs

25:54.00
41
Elise Church, SO

Crestwood

25:55.00
42
Aeryn Anderson, SO

North Butler

26:01.61
43
Dylan Rahlf, SR

Crestwood

26:03.00
44
Khari Young, JR

Saint Ansgar

26:11.21
45
Catherine Pethoud, JR

New Hampton

26:14.00
46
Alexis Weiss , SO

Nashua-Plainfield

26:44.77
47
Abbey Muller, FR

Saint Ansgar

26:48.73
48
Anna Wirtjes, SR

Forest City

26:59.00
49
Karlie Klemesrud, SR

Central Springs

27:03.00
50
Brooklyn Burke, SO

Crestwood

27:05.00
51
Addie Isaacson, SO

Crestwood

27:10.00
52
Rina Isono, SO

Riceville

27:11.00
53
Kyla Johanson, SO

Lake Mills

27:14.13
53
Kara Van Genderen, JR

North Butler

27:14.13
55
McKenzie Bohach, SO

North Butler

27:16.86
56
Lauren Hemann, SR

Riceville

27:22.00
57 27:28.00
58
Ella Bergan, FR

Crestwood

27:38.00
59
Cecelia Hill, SR

Central Springs

27:54.00
60
Ana Gibbs, JR

Crestwood

27:56.00
61
Kara Levi, SR

Nashua-Plainfield

28:07.87
62 28:08.00
63
Abby Konkel, FR

Crestwood

28:09.00
64 28:19.00
65
Alexis Pankow, FR

Crestwood

28:33.00
65
Natalie Marr, SR

New Hampton

28:33.00
67
Ashley Fennel, SO

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows

28:34.00
68
Madison Ingebritson, FR

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows

28:46.00
69
Hannah Crouch, JR

Crestwood

29:01.00
70
Bree Rogne, JR

Crestwood

29:03.00
70
Haley Rosburg, JR

Crestwood

29:03.00
70
Morgan Koenigs, SR

Riceville

29:03.00
73
Alexis Nelson, JR

Forest City

29:32.00
74
Emalyn Nel, SO

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows

29:47.00
75
Emma O'Neill, SO

Nashua-Plainfield

29:59.37
76
Sydnee Lindeman, JR

Lake Mills

30:42.82
77
Allison Ferrie, JR

Crestwood

31:03.00
78
Ann Shafer, JR

North Butler

31:34.64
79
Keeley Stanbrough, FR

North Butler

31:39.20
80
Lauren Hansch, JR

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows

33:48.00
80
Natasha Johnson, SO

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows

33:48.00
82 36:57.30