Kirk Schmaltz Invite

Thursday, September 2, 2021 - 4:00 PM CT Iowa State University (ISU) Cross Country Course
5k Run
# Name
1 17:33.00
2 18:03.00
3 18:29.00
4
Rondi Quass, JR

Ankeny Centennial

18:43.20
5 18:46.70
6 19:03.80
7 19:16.20
8 19:18.30
9 19:22.00
10 19:32.80
11
Tillie Smith, FR

Ankeny Centennial

19:50.30
12 19:51.00
13
Bella Hodges, FR

Ankeny Centennial

19:54.90
14
Kendall Jorgensen, SR

Ankeny Centennial

19:57.00
15 19:58.00
16
Anja Peck, SO

Ankeny Centennial

19:58.20
17 20:00.50
17 20:00.50
19 20:00.60
20
Anika Mohrhauser, FR

Ankeny Centennial

20:01.70
21
Rachel Mandt, JR

Cedar Falls

20:06.00
22
Zoe Zylstra, FR

Cedar Falls

20:07.00
23 20:07.10
24
Ava Hall, FR

Valley

20:15.00
25 20:22.60
26
Maddy LaVoi, JR

Ankeny Centennial

20:28.00
27
Liz Hyland, FR

Ankeny Centennial

20:40.00
27 20:40.00
29
Jaden Swarts, JR

Cedar Falls

20:44.00
30
Alyssa Bird, SR

Waukee Northwest

20:49.50
31 20:52.00
32
Cora DenHartog, FR

Ankeny Centennial

20:56.00
33
Camden Hershberger, JR

Ankeny Centennial

20:56.80
34
Micah Blevins, JR

Marshalltown

20:57.00
35 21:01.00
36
Julia Flick, FR

Ankeny Centennial

21:02.00
37 21:03.80
38
Kariin Roush, SR

Waukee Northwest

21:05.90
39
Rachel Smith, SR

Marshalltown

21:12.00
40
Baylor O’Neill, SR

Waukee Northwest

21:13.50
41
Veronica Herrera, SR

Marshalltown

21:14.00
41 21:14.00
43 21:16.00
44
Kate Meyer, JR

Waukee Northwest

21:21.20
45
Lillian Sundet, SO

Waukee Northwest

21:22.40
46 21:24.70
47
Maya Butler, FR

Norwalk

21:28.20
48
Kiana Vogel, SR

Norwalk

21:29.30
49 21:31.90
50 21:39.00
51 21:39.30
52
Brooklyn Francis, SO

Cedar Falls

21:41.00
53
Ruby Schillinger, FR

Cedar Falls

21:45.00
54
Maya Humlicek, FR

Lewis Central

21:52.80
55 21:59.60
56
Emily Meyer, FR

Cedar Falls

22:01.00
57
Emilie Parks, FR

Waukee Northwest

22:06.90
58 22:23.00
59 22:30.60
60
Mahri Manz, FR

Lewis Central

22:35.10
61
Rassmusen Grace, JR

Marshalltown

22:47.00
62
Emma Riordan, SR

Waterloo West

22:54.00
63
Allie Oiler, FR

Waukee Northwest

22:58.80
64
Isabel McNeal, SO

Lewis Central

23:01.20
65
Madison Tieskotter, SR

Waterloo West

23:20.00
66
Olivia Arkfeld, JR

Lewis Central

23:22.80
67
jhoanna Hernandez, JR

Des Moines North

23:27.00
68 23:34.00
69
Makenzie Stephens, SO

Lewis Central

23:57.80
70
Erica Congdon, SO

Waterloo West

24:18.00
71
Connie Brougham, JR

Lewis Central

24:19.40
72
Addisyn Reger , SR

Waterloo West

24:48.00
73
Sidney Hotchkiss, SR

Marshalltown

24:53.00
74
Ava McNeal, JR

Lewis Central

25:01.50
75
Taylor Hoffman, SR

Marshalltown

25:15.00
76
Grace Marlin, FR

Waterloo West

26:00.00
77
Lemuna Gurishmo, FR

Des Moines North

29:34.00
78
Kaitlynn Green, FR

Des Moines North

30:50.00