Nevada Invitational

Monday, September 27, 2021 - 4:30 PM CT Indian Creek Country Club
5k Run
# Name
1
Liza Schaffer, JR

North Polk

20:30.00
2
Aleah McBee, SR

North Polk

21:01.00
3
Lauryn Kilstofte, SO

Roland-Story

21:16.00
4 21:17.00
5
Clare Stahr, SO

Gilbert

21:38.00
6 21:43.00
7
Mia Kautman, FR

Gilbert

21:44.00
8
Ellie Hull, SR

East Marshall

21:54.00
9
Aubrie Kiesling, JR

North Polk

21:56.00
10
Mkenzie Robinson, SR

East Marshall

22:07.00
11
Abby Patel, FR

Gilbert

22:08.00
12
Emelia Hauser, JR

West Marshall

22:10.00
13
Claire Truesdell, FR

Roland-Story

22:20.00
14
Lilly Buck, SR

West Marshall

22:26.00
15 22:34.00
16
Bailey Knights, SR

North Polk

23:09.00
17
Alexis Houge, SR

Collins-Maxwell

23:13.00
18
Nora Kalvik, JR

Gilbert

23:15.00
19
Annika Kienzle, JR

South Hamilton

23:17.00
20
Madison Beaune, SR

South Hamilton

23:32.00
21
Avery Fricke, SR

Collins-Maxwell

23:34.00
21
Erica Houge, SO

Collins-Maxwell

23:34.00
23
Hailey Volz, SR

North Polk

23:47.00
24
Makenna Carlson, SO

Roland-Story

23:52.00
25 24:03.00
26
Meyaurah Pratt, JR

Collins-Maxwell

24:05.00
27 24:06.00
27
Sophia Campbell, FR

North Polk

24:06.00
29 24:09.00
30
Brooke Thompson, FR

Roland-Story

24:10.00
31
Karley Ruiz Genovese, SR

Collins-Maxwell

24:41.00
32
Anna Lammers, SR

South Hamilton

24:52.00
33
Baylie Janssen, SR

Roland-Story

24:57.00
34
Mercedes Beaune, SR

South Hamilton

25:04.00
35
Peyton Smith, JR

West Marshall

25:15.00
36
Val Wagner, SO

South Hamilton

25:20.00
37
Mallory Ostroski, FR

East Marshall

25:29.00
38
Adisyn Young, SR

West Marshall

25:32.00
39
Paige Doolittle, JR

South Hamilton

25:34.00
40
Aubrey Lambi, FR

East Marshall

25:38.00
41
Carli Pfantz, SO

West Marshall

25:46.00
42
Gemma Bower, SO

Colo-Nesco

25:50.00
43
Larkin Fricke, FR

East Marshall

25:51.00
44 25:53.00
45
Kalyn Polley, SR

West Marshall

26:10.00
46
Sarah Tschantz, SO

Collins-Maxwell

26:15.00
47
Jadyn Bunting, SO

West Marshall

26:28.00
48 26:33.00
49 26:42.00
50 26:43.00
51 26:47.00
52
Carli Gould, SR

East Marshall

26:50.00
53
Lucy Liera, SO

East Marshall

27:19.00
54
Ashlyn Davis, JR

Collins-Maxwell

27:20.00
55
McKenna Miller, FR

South Hamilton

28:02.00
56
Audrey Girard, SO

West Marshall

29:03.00
57
Hannah Jamison, SR

Colo-Nesco

29:18.00
58 29:24.00
59
Ella Sirna, JR

Roland-Story

30:07.00
60
Maia Lundquist, JR

Colo-Nesco

30:18.00
61
Faith Springer, JR

Roland-Story

30:53.00
62
Courtney Schreier, JR

Roland-Story

30:59.00
63 31:04.00
64 31:18.00
65 31:59.00
66 32:51.00
67 33:05.00
68 33:20.00
69 33:26.00
70
Taylor Mustaine, JR

West Marshall

34:54.00
71
Rachel Ellsbury, SR

Roland-Story

35:27.00
72
Addie Maas, JR

West Marshall

35:51.00
73
Isabella Chavez, FR

West Marshall

36:27.00
74
Jasmine Degelau, JR

West Marshall

36:35.00
75
Sarah Brinkman, JR

Colo-Nesco

37:55.00
75
Mea Skinner, SR

Colo-Nesco

37:55.00