Unity Christian CO-ED

Friday, October 15, 2021 - 4:30 PM CT Landsmeer Golf Club
5k Run FINAL
# Name
1
Madison Brouwer, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

19:05.00
2
Emily Haverdink, SR

MOC-Floyd Valley

19:56.00
3
Amaya Van Essen, SR

Unity Christian

20:08.94
4
Madison Marco, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

20:21.00
5
Elin Van Der Werff, FR

MOC-Floyd Valley

20:30.00
6
Bria Wasmund, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

20:42.00
7
Olivia Hoogland, SO

Unity Christian

21:04.76
8
Aryana Dokter, JR

MOC-Floyd Valley

21:06.00
9
Biyanca Dokter, JR

MOC-Floyd Valley

21:09.00
10
Lexi Duffy, SR

Okoboji

21:14.00
11
Myka Schut, JR

Sioux Center

21:16.49
12
Corinne McCord, FR

Sioux Center

21:32.03
13
Kendra Zeutenhorst, SO

Sioux Center

21:35.65
14
Amy De Groot, SR

Unity Christian

21:38.64
15
Elyse Zwart, FR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

22:05.40
16
Jaidyn De Jong, FR

Unity Christian

22:10.37
17
Blair Bandstra, SO

Sioux Center

22:18.35
18
Sarah May, FR

MOC-Floyd Valley

22:26.00
19
Annika Jahn, SR

Sioux Center

22:27.35
20
Payge Bahrke, SO

MOC-Floyd Valley

22:37.00
21 22:39.00
22 22:40.00
23
Courtney Joiner, SR

Unity Christian

22:42.47
24 22:43.00
25
Lily Miller, SO

Okoboji

22:44.00
26
Zoey Holmes, SO

Okoboji

22:53.00
27
Mya Romero, SO

Sioux Center

22:53.84
28
Autumn Bousema, FR

Unity Christian

22:57.49
29
Macey Hoekstra, SO

Sibley-Ocheyedan

23:01.00
30
Addison Liston, FR

Unity Christian

23:12.09
31
Geena Snyders, JR

West Lyon

23:16.55
32
Olivia Hensch, SO

Sibley-Ocheyedan

23:22.00
33 23:26.16
34
Janae Zeutenhorst, SR

Sioux Center

23:26.82
35
Annie Metzger, FR

West Lyon

23:27.03
36 23:32.90
37
Rachel Rusche, SR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

23:42.00
38
Aubree Boender, FR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

23:46.04
39 23:59.00
40
Alayna Wingate, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

24:12.00
41
Angie Munoz, SR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

24:17.07
42
Alexa Clarey , FR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

24:19.83
43
Naomi Post, JR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

24:24.35
44
Keahna Heynen, JR

Trinity Christian

24:30.00
45 24:33.14
46
Kennedy Fernstrum, FR

MOC-Floyd Valley

24:37.00
47 25:01.64
48 25:06.27
49 25:29.99
50
Ashtyn Kelderman, SO

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

25:44.81
51
Ella Leuthold, JR

West Lyon

26:11.17
52 26:33.29
53
Allison Moore, JR

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

26:50.81
54 29:19.05
55 29:56.44
56 30:00.83