Postponed: Okoboji Cross Country Invitational

Thursday, September 2, 2021 - 4:30 PM CT Emerald Hills Golf Club
5k Run
# Name
1
Madison Brouwer, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

18:49.00
2
Kyrstin Agnitsch, SR

Cherokee Washington

19:04.45
3
Megan Courtright, SO

Cherokee Washington

20:18.94
4
Madison Marco, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

20:21.00
5
Riley Lubeck, JR

Cherokee Washington

20:31.40
6
Linnea Bloom, FR

Sioux Central

20:32.73
7
Jaselyn Anderson, SO

Estherville Lincoln Central

20:36.00
8
Jacey Welbig, FR

North Union

20:37.76
9
Bria Wasmund, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

20:42.00
10
London Rogge, SR

Cherokee Washington

20:49.14
11
Lexi Duffy, SR

Okoboji

21:02.00
12
Corinne McCord, FR

Sioux Center

21:05.23
13
Kendra Zeutenhorst, SO

Sioux Center

21:12.11
14
Myka Schut, JR

Sioux Center

21:14.29
15
Lily Miller, SO

Okoboji

21:39.00
16
Annika Jahn, SR

Sioux Center

21:40.31
17
Julia Letsche, JR

Cherokee Washington

21:40.60
18
McKenna Benson, FR

Cherokee Washington

21:43.10
19
Maryn Frein, SO

Okoboji

21:47.00
20
Taja Conley, JR

South O'Brien

22:03.94
21
Blair Bandstra, SO

Sioux Center

22:04.12
22
Pearl Lugar, JR

Cherokee Washington

22:13.26
23
Allison Ehlers, SO

Sioux Central

22:19.67
24
Mya Romero, SO

Sioux Center

22:22.06
25
Madison Otto, SR

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

22:29.02
26
Takara Conley, JR

South O'Brien

22:30.82
27 22:39.00
28 22:40.00
29 22:43.00
30
Alayna Wingate, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

22:44.00
31
Lydia Hart, FR

Cherokee Washington

22:44.57
32
Hannah Morphew, JR

North Union

22:45.00
33
Macey Hoekstra, SO

Sibley-Ocheyedan

22:48.00
34
Olivia Hensch, SO

Sibley-Ocheyedan

22:49.00
35
Heidi Letsche, JR

Cherokee Washington

22:52.72
36
Zoey Holmes, SO

Okoboji

22:53.00
37
Hadley Ayers, FR

Sioux Central

22:53.48
38
Natalie Harman, JR

Cherokee Washington

22:55.50
39
Geena Snyders, JR

West Lyon

22:57.39
40 22:58.00
41
Emma Storms, SO

Sioux Central

23:01.45
42
McKenna Loutsch, SO

Remsen St. Mary's

23:05.86
43
Janae Zeutenhorst, SR

Sioux Center

23:08.11
44
Mireya Ledesma, SR

Sioux Central

23:22.06
45 23:26.16
46
Annie Metzger, FR

West Lyon

23:27.03
47
Isabel Doyle, JR

Emmetsburg

23:38.00
48 23:38.45
49
Lexi Welter, FR

West Bend-Mallard

23:39.48
50
Cassie Beadle, SR

North Union

23:41.06
51
Rachel Rusche, SR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

23:42.00
52
Geonella Ramirez, FR

Sioux Center

23:51.63
53
Hanna Sandvig, SR

North Union

23:52.00
54 23:56.44
55 24:00.42
56 24:01.54
57
Annaliese Bloom, SO

Sioux Central

24:01.87
58 24:09.00
59
Emily Salazar, JR

Sioux Central

24:22.80
60
Emma Knobloch, JR

West Lyon

24:23.82
61
Maria Russell, SR

Remsen St. Mary's

24:24.17
62
Allyson Nelson, FR

North Union

24:24.75
63
Keahna Heynen, JR

Trinity Christian

24:30.00
64
Addison Douma, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

24:33.00
65
Taylor Farver, JR

Cherokee Washington

24:33.13
66 24:33.14
67
Jenna Frields, FR

Emmetsburg

24:36.00
68
Jena Jenness, SR

Cherokee Washington

24:36.82
69
Sarah Mesler, SR

Cherokee Washington

24:39.18
70
Ella Leuthold, JR

West Lyon

24:41.39
71
Pip Olde, JR

Cherokee Washington

24:46.32
72 24:51.00
73
Kamryn Ebel, FR

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

24:51.47
74 25:01.64
75
Jennifer Carranza, FR

North Union

25:25.38
76 25:33.64
77
Juliana Pasillas, JR

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

25:35.62
78
Lena Loucks, FR

Cherokee Washington

25:36.07
79
Arika Hammond, SR

Cherokee Washington

25:42.23
80
Anika Stearns, SO

Emmetsburg

25:48.59
81
Halle Ditch, JR

Emmetsburg

25:57.42
82
Ava Matheson, SO

Estherville Lincoln Central

26:05.00
83
America Ortiz-Ayala, SR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

26:12.00
84
Makya Dykstra, JR

Sibley-Ocheyedan

26:21.00
85 26:24.42
86
Gracie Knobloch, FR

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

26:32.65
87 26:34.00
88 26:37.76
89
Mattie Dooley, JR

Emmetsburg

26:38.60
90
Elodie Wilson, SO

South O'Brien

26:41.03
91
Saige Brown, SO

Emmetsburg

26:57.98
92
Alli Booth, FR

Cherokee Washington

27:01.65
93
Ashleigh VerMeer, JR

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

27:11.00
94
Harley Tobin, SO

North Union

27:17.10
95
Kaitlyn Hammond, SO

Estherville Lincoln Central

27:24.82
96
Pamela Garcia, JR

Cherokee Washington

27:38.17
97
Nadia Berkland, SO

Emmetsburg

27:44.46
98
Payton Rasmus, SO

Cherokee Washington

27:51.51
99 27:58.00
100 28:09.00
101
Naiah Ellis, JR

Cherokee Washington

28:20.39
102
Rayann Patterson, SR

Cherokee Washington

28:23.20
103
Mikayla Kinnetz, SR

Cherokee Washington

28:30.64
104
Kayla Welter, SR

West Bend-Mallard

28:45.33
105 29:07.00
106
Kate Maves, SO

Cherokee Washington

29:41.93
107 29:42.00
108
Haylea Tillman, FR

Sioux Central

29:56.75
109
Kylie Anderson, FR

Sioux Central

30:00.11
110
Emily Vos, SO

Sibley-Ocheyedan

30:28.00
111
Macy Van Wyhe, FR

Emmetsburg

30:43.52
112 30:46.13
113
BreAnna Miller, JR

Cherokee Washington

30:58.49
114
Abby Stout, JR

South O'Brien

31:02.78
115
Amelia Brown, SO

Cherokee Washington

31:07.96
116
Julia DeVos, SO

Cherokee Washington

31:08.15
117
Taytum Sargent, JR

Emmetsburg

31:19.21
118
Kohn Kelsee, FR

Cherokee Washington

31:29.73
119
Jordyn Luft, FR

Sioux Central

32:06.89
120
Cassady Curtis, SR

Cherokee Washington

32:21.04
121
Michaela Carranza, SO

North Union

32:28.00
122
Addison James, FR

Cherokee Washington

34:11.94
123
Jessalynne Oligun, FR

Cherokee Washington

34:23.44
124
Autumn Booth, SR

Cherokee Washington

35:34.05
125
Zoe Cahal, FR

Cherokee Washington

37:01.07
126
Avery Mizner, JR

Cherokee Washington

37:25.03
127
Laci Kenney, JR

South O'Brien

38:36.05