MVC Super Meet

Thursday, October 7, 2021 - 3:15 PM CT Waterloo West High School
5k Run FINAL
# Name
1
Ashlyn Keeney, SR

Iowa City Liberty

18:17.00
2
Julia Gehl, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

18:25.80
3
Keelee Leitzen, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

18:41.00
4
Brooke O'Brien, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

18:48.60
5
Iris Wedemeyer, JR

Iowa City High

19:07.00
6
Evie Henneberry, FR

Dubuque Hempstead

19:09.50
7
Cori Mac, SO

Iowa City Liberty

19:11.00
8
Bethany Smeed, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:21.00
9
Ally Buck, SO

Linn-Mar

19:23.40
10
Ani Wedemeyer, FR

Iowa City High

19:26.00
11
Elly Shipley, SO

Linn-Mar

19:26.80
12
Cindy Wang, SO

Iowa City West

19:27.50
13
Gabby Moniza, SO

Iowa City West

19:33.20
14
Zoe Zylstra, FR

Cedar Falls

19:38.00
15
Rachel Mandt, JR

Cedar Falls

19:39.00
16
Abi Roberts, FR

Linn-Mar

19:51.10
17 19:57.60
18
Rowan Boulter, SR

Iowa City High

20:02.00
19
Abbey Vezina, JR

Linn-Mar

20:03.30
20
Maddie Digman, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

20:04.20
21
Annie Schwartz, JR

Iowa City West

20:17.90
22
Sara Alaya, SR

Iowa City West

20:20.10
23
Natalie Schlichte, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

20:22.30
24
Sophia Dallal, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

20:23.70
25
Lucy Corbin, SR

Iowa City High

20:30.00
26
Tatum Frazier, SR

Iowa City High

20:33.00
27
Malia Taylor, JR

Iowa City Liberty

20:41.00
28
Erinn Varga, SO

Iowa City West

20:41.80
29
Jordyn Beck, JR

Linn-Mar

20:42.10
30
Anabel Bradley, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:46.00
31
Nina Kuhlmann, FR

Iowa City High

20:53.00
31
Hannah Ramsey, JR

Iowa City Liberty

20:53.00
33
Nina Peterson, FR

Iowa City High

21:20.00
34
Sophia Romero, FR

Iowa City High

21:23.00
35
Grace Ceynar, SR

Iowa City Liberty

21:28.00
36
Madelyn Johnson, FR

Iowa City Liberty

21:30.00
37
Ruby Schillinger, FR

Cedar Falls

21:31.00
38
Kayleigh Duncan, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:38.00
39
Brooklyn Francis, SO

Cedar Falls

21:44.00
39
Lillian Cogdill, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:44.00
41
Alyssa Brandt, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:48.00
42
Grace Hallam, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:53.00
43
Lainey Schreiber, JR

Cedar Falls

21:55.00
43
Sydney Wilkes, JR

Iowa City High

21:55.00
45 21:59.80
46
Clara Welch, FR

Iowa City Liberty

22:02.00
47
Ella Dorman, JR

Linn-Mar

22:08.80
48
Gabby Mauren, FR

Linn-Mar

22:10.50
49
Erin Anderson, JR

Iowa City High

22:12.00
50
Brie Klein, SR

Iowa City Liberty

22:14.00
51 22:14.40
52
Apryl Halsor, FR

Cedar Falls

22:18.00
52
Emily Meyer, FR

Cedar Falls

22:18.00
54
Camden Zirker, SR

Iowa City West

22:22.20
55
Carly Sulwer, SR

Iowa City Liberty

22:26.00
56
Elizabeth Jaeger, SR

Iowa City Liberty

22:27.00
57
Samantha Estrada, JR

Iowa City Liberty

22:30.00
58
Ivy Hendrickson , FR

Iowa City West

22:38.10
59 22:42.00
60
Ijin Shim, SO

Iowa City West

22:43.10
61
Jasmine Ortega, SR

Iowa City West

22:48.60
62 23:02.10
63
Rebekkah Martin, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

23:31.00
64 24:01.30
65 24:44.60
66 24:55.50
67
Zoe Scott, SO

Linn-Mar

25:08.50
68 25:12.00
69
Madi Wells, JR

Linn-Mar

25:30.30
70
Sharini Rao, JR

Linn-Mar

26:47.40
71
Thanh Beech, FR

Linn-Mar

26:50.50
72 27:25.90