Western Iowa

Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL

Varsity 1st

1
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-7)
13
Audubon
Varsity (4-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Audubon High School
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL

JV/V

1
Riverside
Varsity (5-7)
2
Lenox
Varsity (8-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
LNX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Missouri Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
6/7
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL

JV/V

10
Lenox
Varsity (3-5)
9
Riverside
Varsity (0-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
LNX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL
0
Treynor
Varsity (3-5)
4
Underwood
Varsity (9-0)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL
4
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-5)
7
Audubon
Varsity (4-2)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Audubon High School
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL
6
AHSTW
Varsity (2-5)
7
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL
4
AHSTW
Varsity (7-6)
2
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (6-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Monday, Jun 7
SOFTBALL
4
Tri-Center
Varsity (3-7)
7
Missouri Valley
Varsity (3-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL
7
Treynor
Varsity (4-2)
1
Underwood
Varsity (7-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 7
BASEBALL
10
Tri-Center
Varsity (7-1)
2
Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
GIRLS SOCCER

Class 1A State Tournament Quarterfinal

5
Gilbert
Varsity (13-7)
2
Treynor
Varsity (17-2)
final
1 2 T
GLBT 0 0 5
TRN 0 0 2
Cownie Soccer Park - Field 6
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
16
Glenwood
Freshman (3-2)
1
Missouri Valley
Freshman (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GLNW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL

9th Doubleheader

St. Albert
Level 4 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 4 (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/8
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
5
Lewis Central
Reserve (4-1)
6
Underwood
Reserve (1-0)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
LW C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL

Varsity First

1
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-8)
13
AHSTW
Varsity (8-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL

JV/V

2
Missouri Valley
Varsity (3-10)
3
Treynor
Varsity (4-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL

JV/V

17
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (4-7)
6
Riverside
Varsity (0-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL

JV/V

12
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (7-3)
1
Riverside
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
4
Audubon
Varsity (4-3)
19
Tri-Center
Varsity (8-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL
Audubon
Level 2 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 2 (0-1)
5:30 PM
6/8
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
14
Lewis Central
Reserve (5-1)
2
Underwood
Reserve (1-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
LW C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tuesday, Jun 8
SOFTBALL
13
Audubon
Varsity (5-3)
1
Tri-Center
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
6
Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-6)
11
Treynor
Varsity (5-2)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Jun 8
BASEBALL
2
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-6)
3
AHSTW
Varsity (3-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
AHSTW Community School
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL

JV/V

9
Riverside
Varsity (1-8)
8
East Mills
Varsity (3-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
E ML 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
East Mills High School
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL

Completion of suspended game from 5-25; Easton Hays did not pitch tonight.

10
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (10-3)
4
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL
5
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (4-2)
6
Underwood
Varsity (8-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
KPRC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Underwood High School
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL
Underwood
Level 2 (0-1)
Kuemper Catholic
Level 2 (1-0)
5:30 PM
6/9
Underwood High School
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL
16
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (1-0)
0
Southwest Valley
Junior Varsity (4-4-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
SW V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southwest Valley Junior High Baseball Field
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (10-3)
0
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Wednesday, Jun 9
SOFTBALL
2
Harlan
Varsity (9-5)
4
Underwood
Varsity (10-0)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
HRLN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Underwood High School
Wednesday, Jun 9
SOFTBALL
7
Riverside
Varsity (6-8)
0
Shenandoah
Varsity (1-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shenandoah - Sportsmans Park
Wednesday, Jun 9
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

12
Tri-Center
Varsity (9-1)
2
Southwest Valley
Varsity (5-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
SW V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Southwest Valley Junior High Baseball Field
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL

9th Doubleheader

Audubon
Level 4 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 4 (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/10
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL

JV/V

5
Riverside
Varsity (2-8)
3
Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL

V/JV

1
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-9)
13
Underwood
Varsity (11-0)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL

JV/V

4
Riverside
Varsity (7-8)
3
Missouri Valley
Varsity (3-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL
Logan-Magnolia
(0-0)
Tri-Center
(0-1)
5:30 PM
6/10
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL
8
AHSTW
Varsity (9-6)
4
Audubon
Varsity (5-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Audubon High School
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL
4
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-9)
19
Underwood
Varsity (9-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL
5
AHSTW
Varsity (3-6)
6
Audubon
Varsity (5-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Audubon High School
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL
4
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (4-8)
14
Tri-Center
Varsity (10-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Jun 10
BASEBALL
8
Kingsley-Pierson
Varsity (12-0)
1
Treynor
Varsity (5-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
K-PS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 10
SOFTBALL
7
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (8-3)
1
Tri-Center
Varsity (3-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL

Doubleheader

Underwood
Level 3 (1-1)
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Level 3 (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/11
Abraham Lincoln High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL

9th Doubleheader

Tri-Center
Freshman (0-0)
Logan-Magnolia
Freshman (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/11
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL

JV/V

4
Riverside
Varsity (2-9)
7
Audubon
Varsity (6-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Audubon High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL

JV/V

1
Riverside
Varsity (7-9)
2
Audubon
Varsity (6-4)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Audubon High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL
4
Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-9)
13
Underwood
Varsity (11-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL
5
Underwood
Varsity (11-1)
2
Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL
9
Underwood
Varsity (12-0)
0
Missouri Valley
Varsity (3-12)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (0-1)
AHSTW
Junior Varsity (0-1)
5:30 PM
6/11
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL

V

2
Audubon
Varsity (6-4)
9
Riverside
Varsity (3-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Audubon High School
Friday, Jun 11
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

3
Tri-Center
Varsity (3-10)
4
AHSTW
Varsity (10-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL
10
Treynor
Varsity (6-3)
8
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (4-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Friday, Jun 11
BASEBALL

Senior Night

5
Tri-Center
Varsity (11-1)
0
AHSTW
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Jun 12
BASEBALL
12
Lewis Central
Reserve (6-1)
2
Treynor
Reserve (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
LW C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL

Riverside Classic

0
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Varsity (3-11)
8
Riverside
Varsity (8-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
CB J 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Riverside High School
Saturday, Jun 12
BASEBALL

Cancelled

Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-9)
Kingsley-Pierson
Varsity (13-0)
10:30 AM
6/12
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Saturday, Jun 12
BASEBALL

Treynor JV Triangular 11am and 1pm games

Glenwood
Junior Varsity (3-5)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (0-1)
11:00 AM
6/12
Treynor Community School
Saturday, Jun 12
BASEBALL

Canceled

Tri-Center
Varsity (11-1)
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Varsity (0-10)
11:00 AM
6/12
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Baseball Field
Saturday, Jun 12
BASEBALL

Cancelled

Missouri Valley
Varsity (6-9)
Hinton
Varsity (7-4)
1:00 PM
6/12
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL

Van Meter Tournament

2
Treynor
Varsity (4-6)
14
South Hamilton
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Van Meter School
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL

Riverside Classic

0
Sidney
Varsity (7-6)
6
Riverside
Varsity (9-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
SDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Riverside High School
Saturday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL
0
Treynor
Varsity (4-7)
11
Van Meter
Varsity (14-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VMR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Van Meter School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL
0
Audubon
Varsity (6-5)
1
Treynor
Varsity (5-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Treynor Community School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL

DH

Underwood
Level 3 (1-1)
Clarinda
Level 3 (2-2)
11:00 AM
6/14
Lied Recreation Center
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL
Audubon
Level 4 (0-0)
Carroll
Level 4 (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/14
Audubon High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL

V/JV

2
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-10)
11
Tri-Center
Varsity (4-10)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Tri-Center High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL
1
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (4-10)
13
Underwood
Varsity (12-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL

JV/V

1
AHSTW
Varsity (10-7)
2
Riverside
Varsity (10-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Riverside High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL
3
Westwood
Varsity (9-8)
4
Missouri Valley
Varsity (4-12)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WWD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL
11
Westwood
Varsity (1-9)
16
Missouri Valley
Varsity (7-9)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
WWD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL
3
Underwood
Varsity (12-1)
8
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Underwood High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL
1
Audubon
Varsity (6-5)
6
Treynor
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Treynor Community School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL
14
Audubon
Varsity (7-5)
4
Treynor
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Treynor Community School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL

JV/V

12
AHSTW
Varsity (4-7)
2
Riverside
Varsity (3-10)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Riverside High School
Monday, Jun 14
BASEBALL
3
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-10)
19
Tri-Center
Varsity (12-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Tri-Center High School
Monday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL
IKM-Manning
Level 2 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 2 (0-1)
7:30 PM
6/14
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL

9th Doubleheader

Missouri Valley
Level 4 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 4 (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/15
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
13
Denison-Schleswig
Freshman (4-4)
11
Missouri Valley
Freshman (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
DSCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL

V/JV

20
Missouri Valley
Varsity (5-12)
9
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
IKM-Manning Softball (Irwin, IA)
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL

JV/V

7
Riverside
Varsity (11-9)
1
Tri-Center
Varsity (4-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
16
Missouri Valley
Varsity (8-9)
8
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-11)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
IKMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
Riverside
Level 2 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 2 (0-1)
5:30 PM
6/15
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
1
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
0
Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
9
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
5
Audubon
Varsity (6-6)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
1
Treynor
Varsity (5-9)
10
AHSTW
Varsity (11-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL

JV/V

1
Riverside
Varsity (3-11)
16
Tri-Center
Varsity (13-1)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
RVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
TCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
14
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (5-10)
4
West Monona
Varsity (0-12)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
L-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
WMN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
West Monona High School
Tuesday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
12
Treynor
Varsity (8-3)
2
AHSTW
Varsity (4-8)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
AHSTW Community School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
2
Glenwood
Freshman (6-4)
0
Underwood
Freshman (1-2)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GLNW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL

9th Doubleheader

Tri-Center
Freshman (0-0)
Lewis Central
Freshman (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/16
Lewis Central High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Tri-Center
(0-0)
Lewis Central
(9-1)
11:00 AM
6/16
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
5
Glenwood
Freshman (7-4)
3
Underwood
Freshman (1-3)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
GLNW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
UDW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
Tri-Center
(0-0)
Lewis Central
(9-1)
1:00 PM
6/16
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
Riverside
Varsity (11-9)
5:30 PM
6/16
Riverside High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
19
Treynor
Varsity (9-3)
5
Audubon
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
TRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
AUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Audubon High School
Wednesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-11)
Woodward-Granger
Varsity (7-6)
7:00 PM
6/16
Hawk Baseball Field
Wednesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
Harlan
Varsity (13-5)
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (9-3)
7:30 PM
6/16
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL

Varsity 1st

Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (5-8)
5:30 PM
6/17
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL

Varsity Game at 5:30 Senior Night Recognition JV Game

IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-11)
Riverside
Varsity (11-9)
5:30 PM
6/17
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (5-10)
Missouri Valley
Varsity (8-9)
5:30 PM
6/17
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (9-3)
Missouri Valley
Varsity (5-12)
5:30 PM
6/17
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL

JV/V

IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-11)
Riverside
Varsity (3-11)
5:30 PM
6/17
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Treynor
Level 2 (0-1)
Tri-Center
Level 2 (1-0)
5:30 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Audubon
Varsity (6-7)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (14-4)
7:00 PM
6/17
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
AHSTW
Varsity (4-8)
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
7:30 PM
6/17
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
AHSTW
Varsity (11-7)
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
7:30 PM
6/17
Underwood High School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL

Time changed

Tri-Center
Varsity (4-11)
Treynor
Varsity (5-9)
7:30 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL

Time changed

Treynor
Varsity (9-3)
Tri-Center
Varsity (13-1)
7:30 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
Varsity (4-11)
Treynor
Varsity (5-9)
8:00 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Treynor
Varsity (9-3)
Tri-Center
Varsity (13-1)
8:00 PM
6/17
Treynor Community School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Treynor
Varsity (5-9)
Riverside
Varsity (11-9)
5:30 PM
6/18
Riverside High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Missouri Valley
Varsity (5-12)
Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
5:30 PM
6/18
Audubon High School
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Missouri Valley
Varsity (8-9)
Audubon
Varsity (6-7)
5:30 PM
6/18
Audubon High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Underwood
Level 2 (0-0)
Tri-Center
Level 2 (0-1)
5:30 PM
6/18
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL

V/JV

Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (9-3)
IKM-Manning
Varsity (0-11)
5:30 PM
6/18
IKM-Manning Softball (Irwin, IA)
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (5-10)
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-11)
7:30 PM
6/18
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
Tri-Center
Varsity (13-1)
7:30 PM
6/18
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
Tri-Center
Varsity (4-11)
7:30 PM
6/18
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Jun 18
BASEBALL

JV/V

Treynor
Varsity (9-3)
Riverside
Varsity (3-11)
7:30 PM
6/18
Riverside High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Game 1 Audubon Tournament

Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
ACGC
Varsity (9-8)
9:00 AM
6/19
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
Missouri Valley
Varsity (5-12)
Shenandoah
Varsity (2-13)
9:00 AM
6/19
Shenandoah - Sportsmans Park
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Audubon / AC-GC Tournament

Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (5-8)
Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
9:00 AM
6/19
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Martensdale St. Mary's Tournament

Webster City
Varsity (12-6)
AHSTW
Varsity (11-7)
9:00 AM
6/19
Martensdale-St. Marys High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Griswold Tournament

Tri-Center
Varsity (4-11)
TBD
Varsity (0-0)
9:30 AM
6/19
Griswold High School
Saturday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Boyer Valley
Varsity (3-7)
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (5-10)
10:00 AM
6/19
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Saturday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Westwood
Varsity (1-9)
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (5-10)
10:00 AM
6/19
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
Underwood
Varsity (13-1)
Panorama
Varsity (7-10)
11:00 AM
6/19
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Martensdale St. Mary's Tournament

Essex
Varsity (0-6)
AHSTW
Varsity (11-7)
12:30 PM
6/19
Martensdale-St. Marys High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

AC/GC-Audubon Tourney

Audubon
Varsity (7-6)
MVAOCOU
Varsity (8-14)
1:00 PM
6/19
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (9-5)
Audubon
Varsity (6-7)
2:30 PM
6/19
Audubon High School
Saturday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL

Martensdale St. Mary's Tournament

AHSTW
Varsity (11-7)
Martensdale-St Marys
Varsity (10-4)
4:00 PM
6/19
Martensdale-St. Marys High School