Southeast Iowa Super Conference

Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Columbus
Varsity (1-2)
43
New London
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
COL 0 0 0 0 48
NLDN 0 0 0 0 43
New London Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Wapello
Varsity (0-2)
60
Wilton
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
WPL 0 0 0 0 33
WLT 0 0 0 0 60
Wapello High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
13
Keota
Varsity (0-3)
45
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
KEO 0 0 0 0 13
LMSC 0 0 0 0 45
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Albia
Varsity (1-1)
62
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
ALB 0 0 0 0 32
BND 0 0 0 0 62
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:45 PM CT
11/29
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Keota
Varsity (1-0)
41
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
KEO 0 0 0 0 52
LMSC 0 0 0 0 41
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-1)
55
Belle Plaine
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
LN T 0 0 0 0 32
B P 0 0 0 0 55
Belle Plaine High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

51
Wapello
Varsity (1-3)
66
Wilton
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
WPL 0 0 0 0 51
WLT 0 0 0 0 66
Wapello High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Albia
Varsity (1-0)
44
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
ALB 0 0 0 0 57
BND 0 0 0 0 44
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BOWLING
2505
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-0)
2159
West Burlington
Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
11/30
KingPins Bowling Center
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BOWLING
2123
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-0)
1506
West Burlington
Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
11/30
KingPins Bowling Center
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Pekin Quad

1
Ottumwa
2
Davis County
3
Lynnville-Sully
4
Pekin
11/30 · 5:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
Pekin
Varsity (0-2)
54
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
PKN 0 0 0 0 20
WMU 0 0 0 0 54
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-3)
71
Mediapolis
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
HCA 0 0 0 0 14
MDP 0 0 0 0 71
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
WACO
Varsity (0-2)
55
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
WCO 0 0 0 0 30
HTC 0 0 0 0 55
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (3-0)
22
Cardinal
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
BND 0 0 0 0 65
CARD 0 0 0 0 22
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Central Lee
Varsity (2-0)
24
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 64
VBC 0 0 0 0 24
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING
42
West Branch
Varsity (1-0)
29
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM
11/30
Keosauqua
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
77
West Burlington
Varsity (1-0)
67
Danville
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
WBR 0 0 0 0 77
DNV 0 0 0 0 67
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Duck Call Drawing

23
Columbus
Varsity (1-4)
49
Wapello
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
COL 0 0 0 0 23
WPL 0 0 0 0 49
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Highland-HLV, Iowa Valley, Washington

1
Washington
2
Highland
3
Iowa Valley
3
HLV
11/30 · 6:00 PM CT Highland High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
WACO
Varsity (1-0)
29
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
WCO 0 0 0 0 58
HTC 0 0 0 0 29
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Pekin
Varsity (0-1)
60
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
PKN 0 0 0 0 39
WMU 0 0 0 0 60
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
West Burlington
Varsity (0-1)
45
Danville
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
WBR 0 0 0 0 43
DNV 0 0 0 0 45
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Van Buren County
Varsity (1-0)
42
Central Lee
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
VBC 0 0 0 0 49
CLEE 0 0 0 0 42
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
20
Columbus
Varsity (0-1)
58
Wapello
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
COL 0 0 0 0 20
WPL 0 0 0 0 58
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-1)
50
Mediapolis
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
HCA 0 0 0 0 35
MDP 0 0 0 0 50
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (0-2)
45
Cardinal
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
BND 0 0 0 0 42
CARD 0 0 0 0 45
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING
24
WACO
Varsity (0-1)
55
Sigourney
Varsity (4-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/2
Montezuma High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING
12
Cardinal
Varsity (0-1)
72
Sigourney
Varsity (4-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/2
Montezuma High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Montezuma Duals

Cardinal
Sigourney
Baxter
WACO
Montezuma
12/2 · 5:30 PM CT Montezuma High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-2)
52
Keota
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
LN T 0 0 0 0 40
KEO 0 0 0 0 52
Keota High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Wapello JV Tourney

Davenport West
Varsity (0-0)
Wapello
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 AM CT
12/3
Wapello High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
New London
Junior Varsity (0-0)
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/3
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (4-0)
29
Highland
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
WMU 0 0 0 0 56
HGHL 0 0 0 0 29
Highland High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (3-0)
13
Columbus
Varsity (1-4)
final
T
LMSC 0 0 0 0 49
COL 0 0 0 0 13
Columbus High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Bullettes youth club night

23
Pekin
Varsity (0-3)
51
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
PKN 0 0 0 0 23
MDP 0 0 0 0 51
Mediapolis High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (3-0)
39
Cardinal
Varsity (1-3)
final
T
HTC 0 0 0 0 55
CARD 0 0 0 0 39
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (4-0)
4
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
BND 0 0 0 0 53
VBC 0 0 0 0 4
Van Buren High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Wapello
Varsity (2-2)
28
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
WPL 0 0 0 0 44
HCA 0 0 0 0 28
Hillcrest Academy
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
New London
Varsity (0-5)
49
WACO
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 21
WCO 0 0 0 0 49
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Central Lee
Varsity (2-1)
52
West Burlington
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 33
WBR 0 0 0 0 52
West Burlington High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
New London
Varsity (1-0)
57
WACO
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 60
WCO 0 0 0 0 57
WACO High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Cardinal
Varsity (2-0)
38
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
CARD 0 0 0 0 56
HTC 0 0 0 0 38
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
Central Lee
Varsity (0-2)
67
West Burlington
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 31
WBR 0 0 0 0 67
West Burlington High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (2-0)
22
Highland
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
WMU 0 0 0 0 58
HGHL 0 0 0 0 22
Highland High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Wapello
Varsity (1-2)
51
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
WPL 0 0 0 0 43
HCA 0 0 0 0 51
Hillcrest Academy
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Pekin
Varsity (0-2)
55
Mediapolis
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
PKN 0 0 0 0 52
MDP 0 0 0 0 55
Mediapolis High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (1-2)
38
Van Buren County
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
BND 0 0 0 0 60
VBC 0 0 0 0 38
Van Buren High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (0-2)
53
Columbus
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
LMSC 0 0 0 0 50
COL 0 0 0 0 53
Columbus High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Pekin Tournament

-
Van Buren County
12/4 · 9:30 AM CT Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING L0

Wapello Varsity Tourney

(0-0)
(0-0)
10:00 AM CT
12/4
Wapello High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Pekin Tournament

Pekin
Varsity (0-3)
Cardinal
Varsity (0-1)
10:00 AM CT
12/4
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Jeremy Fulk Classic

1
Cedar Rapids Washington
2
WACO
3
New London
4
BGM
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
Illini West
12/4 · 10:00 AM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
73
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-0)
final
T
HTC 0 0 0 0 51
MDP 0 0 0 0 73
Mediapolis High School
Saturday, Dec 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (5-0)
26
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
WMU 0 0 0 0 53
VBC 0 0 0 0 26
Van Buren High School
Saturday, Dec 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Moravia
Varsity (0-3)
62
Cardinal
Varsity (2-3)
final
T
MVIA 0 0 0 0 21
CARD 0 0 0 0 62
Cardinal High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

32
Wapello
Varsity (1-3)
46
Danville
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
WPL 0 0 0 0 32
DNV 0 0 0 0 46
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
West Burlington
Varsity (3-0)
47
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-3)
final
T
WBR 0 0 0 0 56
MT P 0 0 0 0 47
Mt Pleasant High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (3-0)
43
Van Buren County
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
WMU 0 0 0 0 62
VBC 0 0 0 0 43
Van Buren High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (0-3)
51
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
HTC 0 0 0 0 48
MDP 0 0 0 0 51
Mediapolis High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL
26
Moravia
Varsity (2-1)
62
Cardinal
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
MVIA 0 0 0 0 26
CARD 0 0 0 0 62
Cardinal High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
West Burlington
Varsity (1-2)
73
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
WBR 0 0 0 0 53
MT P 0 0 0 0 73
Mt Pleasant High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Central Lee
Varsity (0-3)
82
Davis County
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 49
DV C 0 0 0 0 82
Davis County High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BOWLING

Varsity Triangular Dismiss:2:40;Depart 3:00

1
Washington
2
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Mount Pleasant
12/6 · 5:00 PM CT Rose Bowl
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
1
Washington
2
Mount Pleasant
2
Louisa-Muscatine
12/6 · 5:00 PM CT Rose Bowl
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Highland
Varsity (2-2)
34
Lone Tree
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
HGHL 0 0 0 0 51
LN T 0 0 0 0 34
Lone Tree High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Highland
Varsity (0-2)
45
Lone Tree
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
HGHL 0 0 0 0 36
LN T 0 0 0 0 45
Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Columbus
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/7
Columbus High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (1-2)
Columbus
Varsity (1-4)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Columbus High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Highland
Varsity (2-2)
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Lone Tree
Varsity (2-2)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (5-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Cardinal
Varsity (2-3)
New London
Varsity (0-5)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-4)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-4)
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (3-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Danville
Varsity (1-1)
Central Lee
Varsity (2-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Burlington
Varsity (3-0)
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (4-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Columbus
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Columbus High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-3)
Wapello
Varsity (2-2)
6:30 PM CT
12/7
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Lone Tree
Varsity (1-2)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (3-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (1-1)
Columbus
Varsity (1-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Columbus High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Danville
Varsity (2-0)
Central Lee
Varsity (0-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Van Buren County
Varsity (1-2)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (0-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Highland
Varsity (0-2)
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (0-2)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (1-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-2)
Wapello
Varsity (1-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Cardinal
Varsity (3-0)
New London
Varsity (1-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (1-2)
West Burlington
Varsity (1-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Wednesday, Dec 8
BOYS BOWLING

Sigourney vs Washington vs West Burlington

Sigourney
Washington
West Burlington
12/8 · 2:00 PM CT Keokuk County Bowl
Wednesday, Dec 8
GIRLS BOWLING

Sigourney vs Washington vs West Burlington

Sigourney
Washington
West Burlington
12/8 · 2:00 PM CT Keokuk County Bowl
Thursday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Columbus
Varsity (1-4)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-4)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Hillcrest Academy
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Cardinal Home Meet

Cardinal
WACO
Wapello
12/9 · 6:00 PM CT Cardinal High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL
Columbus
Varsity (1-1)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (1-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
Hillcrest Academy
Thursday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL
New London
Varsity (0-5)
Lone Tree
Varsity (2-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Van Buren County
Varsity (1-2)
New London
Varsity (1-0)
7:30 AM CT
12/10
Van Buren High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Cardinal
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Wapello
Varsity (2-2)
Highland
Varsity (2-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Highland High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-0)
Lone Tree
Varsity (2-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (1-2)
Cardinal
Varsity (2-3)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
New London
Varsity (0-5)
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-4)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Van Buren High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
West Burlington
Varsity (3-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
West Burlington High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (4-0)
Danville
Varsity (1-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-3)
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (3-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Cardinal
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (1-1)
Cardinal
Varsity (3-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (5-0)
Central Lee
Varsity (2-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Central Lee High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (0-3)
West Burlington
Varsity (1-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
West Burlington High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Wapello
Varsity (1-3)
Highland
Varsity (0-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Highland High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Lone Tree
Varsity (1-2)
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (1-2)
Danville
Varsity (2-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-2)
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (0-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Mount Vernon Invitational

Marion
Wapsie Valley
Mount Vernon
Assumption
Burlington
East Buchanan
Cascade
Lisbon
Louisa-Muscatine
Muscatine
Sigourney
Wapello
Washington
Xavier
West Liberty
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Mount Vernon High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Riverside Wrestling Invitational

Riverside
ACGC
AHSTW
Audubon
Creston
Clarinda
East Mills
Harlan Community
Logan-Magnolia
Pekin
Ridge View
Shenandoah
West Harrison
West Sioux
Woodbine
Woodbury Central
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Riverside High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Tri-County Tournament

Cardinal
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Tri-County Community School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

North Cedar Invitational

North Cedar
Belle Plaine
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central City
Durant
Highland
Maquoketa Valley
Montezuma
New London
North Linn
Northeast
Solon
Waterloo West
Western Dubuque
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

North Cedar Invitational

North Cedar
Belle Plaine
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central City
Durant
Highland
Maquoketa Valley
Montezuma
New London
North Linn
Northeast
Solon
Waterloo West
Western Dubuque
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Tri-County Wrestling Invational

English Valleys
Cardinal
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
HLV
North Mahaska
Pleasantville
Van Buren County
WACO
West Branch
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Tri-County Community School
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BOWLING

Varsity Tournament

Cedar Rapids Washington
Prairie
Xavier
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Durant
Independence
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Linn-Mar
Louisa-Muscatine
Marion
North Scott
Vinton-Shellsburg
Waterloo West
West Delaware
Cedar Falls
Clinton
Pleasant Valley
Keokuk
12/11 · 1:00 PM CT Lancer Lanes
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Keota
Varsity (1-4)
WACO
Varsity (1-2)
2:00 PM CT
12/11
WACO High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
Keota
Junior Varsity (0-0)
WACO
Junior Varsity (0-0)
2:00 PM CT
12/11
WACO High School
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Danville
Varsity (1-1)
Highland
Varsity (2-2)
3:30 PM CT
12/11
Highland High School
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Rivermont Collegiate
Varsity (0-0)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (0-4)
3:30 PM
12/11
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
Keota
Varsity (3-1)
WACO
Varsity (1-1)
3:45 PM CT
12/11
WACO High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

Danville
Varsity (2-0)
Highland
Varsity (0-2)
5:00 PM CT
12/11
Highland High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

North Butler
Varsity (1-1)
Wapello
Varsity (1-3)
5:00 PM CT
12/11
Dorman Memorial Gymnasium - Upper Iowa University
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

Rivermont Collegiate
Varsity (0-0)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (1-1)
5:00 PM CT
12/11
Hillcrest Academy
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Varsity (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/11
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pekin
Varsity (0-3)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Varsity (4-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/11
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools