Southeast Iowa Super Conference

Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
Washington
Varsity (1-10)
63
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (8-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 0 0 0 0 22
BND 0 0 0 0 63
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Sigourney
Varsity (9-3)
49
WACO
Varsity (3-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SGN 0 0 0 0 51
WCO 0 0 0 0 49
WACO High School
Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
Mediapolis
Varsity (6-4)
31
Highland
Varsity (1-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 0 0 0 0 73
HGHL 0 0 0 0 31
Highland High School
Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Wapello
Varsity (4-8)
46
Keokuk
Varsity (3-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPL 0 0 0 0 43
KEOK 0 0 0 0 46
Keokuk High School
Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Van Buren County
Varsity (7-3)
57
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (5-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 67
LMSC 0 0 0 0 57
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Sigourney
Varsity (4-6)
35
WACO
Varsity (1-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SGN 0 0 0 0 49
WCO 0 0 0 0 35
WACO High School
Monday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Washington
Varsity (7-3)
53
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (8-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 0 0 0 0 76
BND 0 0 0 0 53
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Monday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (6-5)
35
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 0 0 0 0 53
HTC 0 0 0 0 35
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-9)
47
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 45
LMSC 0 0 0 0 47
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-7)
33
Highland
Varsity (1-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 0 0 0 0 60
HGHL 0 0 0 0 33
Highland High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
West Burlington
Varsity (12-0)
10
Danville
Varsity (4-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 0 0 0 0 64
DNV 0 0 0 0 10
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Cardinal
Varsity (2-8)
74
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (9-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 23
BND 0 0 0 0 74
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Highland
Varsity (1-6)
48
Lone Tree
Varsity (3-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HGHL 0 0 0 0 37
LN T 0 0 0 0 48
Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Van Buren County
Varsity (8-3)
54
Central Lee
Varsity (6-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 55
CLEE 0 0 0 0 54
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
WACO
Varsity (4-6)
27
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 0 0 0 29
HTC 0 0 0 0 27
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jan 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Pekin
Varsity (5-7)
52
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (11-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 0 0 0 0 37
WMU 0 0 0 0 52
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
New London
Junior Varsity (1-0)
40
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (2-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 46
KEOK 0 0 0 0 40
Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Cardinal
Varsity (5-5)
74
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 43
BND 0 0 0 0 74
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-6)
58
Highland
Varsity (2-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
LN T 0 0 0 0 54
HGHL 0 0 0 0 58
Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
West Burlington
Varsity (8-3)
47
Danville
Varsity (6-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 0 0 0 0 59
DNV 0 0 0 0 47
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (7-4)
34
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HCA 0 0 0 0 44
MDP 0 0 0 0 34
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-10)
76
Central Lee
Varsity (5-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 53
CLEE 0 0 0 0 76
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Pekin
Varsity (10-1)
40
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (4-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 0 0 0 0 59
WMU 0 0 0 0 40
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
WACO
Varsity (1-9)
77
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (7-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 0 0 0 40
HTC 0 0 0 0 77
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
New London
Varsity (7-3)
74
Keokuk
Varsity (5-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 78
KEOK 0 0 0 0 74
Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Jan 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
18
Columbus
Varsity (0-11)
65
Wapello
Varsity (9-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
COL 0 0 0 0 18
WPL 0 0 0 0 65
Wapello High School
Thursday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
New London
Varsity (3-10)
47
WACO
Varsity (4-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 50
WCO 0 0 0 0 47
WACO High School
Thursday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (12-0)
32
Lone Tree
Varsity (3-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 0 0 0 0 60
LN T 0 0 0 0 32
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Columbus
Varsity (0-12)
71
Sigourney
Varsity (6-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
COL 0 0 0 0 36
SGN 0 0 0 0 71
Sigourney High School
Thursday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
New London
Varsity (8-3)
39
WACO
Varsity (1-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 68
WCO 0 0 0 0 39
WACO High School
Thursday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

54
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (5-5)
34
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 0 0 0 0 54
LN T 0 0 0 0 34
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
West Burlington
Varsity (13-0)
44
Central Lee
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 0 0 0 0 59
CLEE 0 0 0 0 44
Central Lee High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (13-0)
28
Highland
Varsity (1-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 0 0 0 0 67
HGHL 0 0 0 0 28
Highland High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-11)
40
Cardinal
Varsity (3-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 0 0 0 0 38
CARD 0 0 0 0 40
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Mediapolis
Varsity (6-5)
62
Pekin
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 0 0 0 0 45
PKN 0 0 0 0 62
Pekin Community High School
Friday, Jan 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Van Buren County
Varsity (8-3)
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (9-1)
6:00 PM
1/15
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Mediapolis
Varsity (3-9)
49
Pekin
Varsity (11-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 0 0 0 0 43
PKN 0 0 0 0 49
Pekin Community High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (7-6)
58
Cardinal
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 0 0 0 0 51
CARD 0 0 0 0 58
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Central Lee
Varsity (5-8)
65
West Burlington
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 63
WBR 0 0 0 0 65
West Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (7-5)
56
Wapello
Varsity (10-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HCA 0 0 0 0 39
WPL 0 0 0 0 56
Wapello High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (5-6)
54
Highland
Varsity (3-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMU 0 0 0 0 43
HGHL 0 0 0 0 54
Highland High School
Friday, Jan 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (6-6)
35
Columbus
Varsity (1-12)
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMSC 0 0 0 0 34
COL 0 0 0 0 35
Columbus High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Highland
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Springville
Junior Varsity (5-2)
9:00 AM
1/16
Highland High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Wapello
Varsity (5-8)
19
Lone Tree
Varsity (3-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPL 0 0 0 0 42
LN T 0 0 0 0 19
Lone Tree High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Wapello
Varsity (11-1)
42
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPL 0 0 0 0 69
LN T 0 0 0 0 42
Lone Tree High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
WACO
Varsity (4-9)
52
Danville
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 0 0 0 46
DNV 0 0 0 0 52
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (8-5)
36
Highland
Varsity (3-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HCA 0 0 0 0 41
HGHL 0 0 0 0 36
Highland High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Cake Auction

63
Fort Madison
Varsity (11-1)
46
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-12)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 63
HTC 0 0 0 0 46
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Davis County
Varsity (4-10)
66
Van Buren County
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DV C 0 0 0 0 37
VBC 0 0 0 0 66
Van Buren High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Burlington
Varsity (0-7)
46
Mediapolis
Varsity (7-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 0 0 0 0 42
MDP 0 0 0 0 46
Mediapolis High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Cardinal
Varsity (6-6)
72
Pekin
Varsity (12-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 47
PKN 0 0 0 0 72
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
Cardinal
Varsity (3-9)
48
Pekin
Varsity (7-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 19
PKN 0 0 0 0 48
Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Davis County
Varsity (7-5)
48
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DV C 0 0 0 0 65
VBC 0 0 0 0 48
Van Buren High School
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Fort Madison
Varsity (7-5)
56
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (7-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 58
HTC 0 0 0 0 56
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
15
WACO
Varsity (1-11)
48
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (6-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 0 0 0 15
WMU 0 0 0 0 48
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Monday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
WACO
Varsity (1-12)
84
North Linn
Varsity (13-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 0 0 0 0 28
N LN 0 0 0 0 84
North Linn High School
Monday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
70
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (10-1)
27
WACO
Varsity (4-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 0 0 0 0 70
WCO 0 0 0 0 27
WACO High School
Monday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Danville
Varsity (5-8)
50
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 0 0 0 0 38
MT P 0 0 0 0 50
Mt Pleasant High School
Monday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL

Non-Conference

39
Fairfield
Varsity (1-7)
58
Danville
Varsity (7-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
FFLD 0 0 0 0 39
DNV 0 0 0 0 58
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
West Burlington
Varsity (13-1)
75
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (11-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 0 0 0 0 53
BND 0 0 0 0 75
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Highland
Varsity (1-7)
Mediapolis
Varsity (7-5)
6:00 PM
1/19
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Van Buren County
Varsity (10-3)
41
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-13)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 51
HTC 0 0 0 0 41
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Cardinal
Varsity (4-9)
23
New London
Varsity (3-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 35
NLDN 0 0 0 0 23
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Lone Tree
Varsity (3-5)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (13-0)
6:00 PM
1/19
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Pekin
Varsity (7-8)
44
Wapello
Varsity (6-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 0 0 0 0 39
WPL 0 0 0 0 44
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-9)
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-9)
7:30 PM
1/19
Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (9-5)
24
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (6-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
HCA 0 0 0 0 54
LMSC 0 0 0 0 24
Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Danville
Varsity (7-5)
51
Central Lee
Varsity (6-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 0 0 0 0 44
CLEE 0 0 0 0 51
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-9)
57
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (7-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
LN T 0 0 0 0 45
WMU 0 0 0 0 57
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-12)
63
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (8-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 0 0 0 0 29
HTC 0 0 0 0 63
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-9)
46
Highland
Varsity (3-7)
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 0 0 0 0 55
HGHL 0 0 0 0 46
Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Burlington
Varsity (9-3)
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (9-3)
7:30 PM
1/19
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Cardinal
Varsity (6-7)
58
New London
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 0 0 0 0 48
NLDN 0 0 0 0 58
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Pekin
Varsity (13-1)
34
Wapello
Varsity (11-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
PKN 0 0 0 0 49
WPL 0 0 0 0 34
Wapello High School
Thursday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Midland
Junior Varsity (5-5)
Lone Tree
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM
1/21
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Highland
Varsity (1-7)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (13-0)
6:00 PM
1/21
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Thursday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Midland
Varsity (2-11)
Lone Tree
Varsity (3-5)
6:00 PM
1/21
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (6-7)
Sigourney
Varsity (7-6)
6:00 PM
1/21
Sigourney High School
Thursday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Midland
Varsity (3-10)
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-9)
7:15 PM
1/21
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Highland
Varsity (3-7)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (7-6)
7:30 PM
1/21
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (4-9)
Cardinal
Varsity (4-9)
6:00 PM
1/22
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Mediapolis
Varsity (7-5)
Lone Tree
Varsity (3-5)
6:00 PM
1/22
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Wapello
Varsity (6-8)
Highland
Varsity (1-7)
6:00 PM
1/22
Highland High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
New London
Varsity (3-11)
Van Buren County
Varsity (10-3)
6:00 PM
1/22
Van Buren High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (5-5)
Pekin
Varsity (7-8)
6:00 PM
1/22
Pekin Community High School
Friday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Homecoming

West Burlington
Varsity (13-1)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (4-13)
6:30 PM
1/22
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
Danville
Varsity (7-5)
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (9-3)
7:30 PM
1/22
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
Columbus
Varsity (1-12)
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (9-5)
7:30 PM
1/22
Hillcrest Academy
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
WACO
Varsity (1-12)
Cardinal
Varsity (6-7)
7:30 PM
1/22
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (6-7)
Pekin
Varsity (13-1)
7:30 PM
1/22
Pekin Community High School
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
New London
Varsity (9-3)
Van Buren County
Varsity (0-12)
7:30 PM
1/22
Van Buren High School
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Homecoming

West Burlington
Varsity (9-3)
Holy Trinity Catholic
Varsity (8-7)
7:30 PM
1/22
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Friday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
Wapello
Varsity (11-2)
Highland
Varsity (3-7)
7:30 PM
1/22
Highland High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Freshman (2-0)
Mediapolis
Freshman (0-0)
3:00 PM
1/23
Mediapolis High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Alburnett
Varsity (7-6)
New London
Varsity (9-3)
3:00 PM
1/23
New London Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-6)
Central Lee
Varsity (6-7)
4:00 PM
1/23
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Winfield-Mt Union
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (2-8)
4:00 PM
1/23
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Junior Varsity (3-2)
Mediapolis
Junior Varsity (1-0)
4:30 PM
1/23
Mediapolis High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (9-5)
Fort Madison
Varsity (7-5)
5:00 PM
1/23
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (7-6)
Keokuk
Varsity (6-5)
5:30 PM
1/23
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (7-6)
Central Lee
Varsity (6-8)
5:30 PM
1/23
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Varsity (5-6)
Mediapolis
Varsity (4-9)
6:00 PM
1/23
Mediapolis High School