River Valley

Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Mid-Prairie
Level 3 (2-1)
Washington
Level 3 (0-0)
10:00 AM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

CDMS 7th

Northeast
Level 6 (1-1)
Central DeWitt
Level 6 (1-3)
10:00 AM CT
6/20
Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

Columbia

0
Monticello
Level 3 (0-3)
12
Dubuque Senior
Level 3 (10-5-1)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Dubuque Senior High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
2
Northeast
Level 4 (0-1)
13
Pleasant Valley
Level 4 (12-3-1)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
PL V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Northeast Community School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
7
Pleasant Valley
Freshman (13-3-1)
0
Northeast
Freshman (0-2)
final
T
PL V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northeast Community School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

Columbia

4
Monticello
Level 3 (0-4)
12
Dubuque Senior
Level 3 (11-6-1)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
DB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Dubuque Senior High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

CDMS 7th

Northeast
Level 6 (1-1)
Central DeWitt
Level 6 (1-3)
11:30 AM CT
6/20
Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Mid-Prairie
Level 3 (2-1)
Washington
Level 3 (0-0)
12:00 PM CT
6/20
Washington High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

Varsity will play first at 4:00 followed by JV

10
Camanche
Varsity (5-13)
5
Bellevue
Varsity (2-13)
final
T
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Bellevue Middle + High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
18
Camanche
Varsity (9-6)
4
Bellevue
Varsity (0-13)
final
T
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Cole Park
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
6
Anamosa
Varsity (11-6)
3
Monticello
Varsity (11-4)
final
T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Monticello High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
6
Monticello
Varsity (7-13)
7
Anamosa
Varsity (8-14)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
9
Tipton
Varsity (5-9)
1
Wilton
Varsity (1-13)
final
T
TPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilton High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
1
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (11-8)
10
West Liberty
Varsity (12-3)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
West Liberty Elementary School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
1
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (11-8)
16
West Liberty
Varsity (8-9)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
West Liberty Elementary School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
2
Cascade
Varsity (11-9)
1
North Cedar
Varsity (6-12)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
N CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cascade High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL

Make up from May 25

16
Camanche
Varsity (6-13)
15
Bellevue
Varsity (2-14)
final
T
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Bellevue Middle + High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
18
Camanche
Varsity (10-6)
3
Bellevue
Varsity (0-14)
final
T
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Bellevue Middle + High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
7
Durant
Varsity (11-6)
17
Regina Catholic
Varsity (11-8)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Iowa City Regina High School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
4
Monticello
Varsity (11-5)
9
Anamosa
Varsity (12-6)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
6
Anamosa
Varsity (9-14)
4
Monticello
Varsity (7-14)
final
T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
1
Wilton
Varsity (1-14)
3
Tipton
Varsity (6-9)
final
T
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
TPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tipton Middle School
Monday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
7
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (12-8)
3
West Liberty
Varsity (8-10)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
West Liberty Elementary School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
15
Cascade
Varsity (12-9)
5
North Cedar
Varsity (6-13)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
N CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Cascade High School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
4
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (11-9)
7
West Liberty
Varsity (13-3)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
West Liberty Elementary School
Monday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
0
Durant
Varsity (9-14)
7
Regina Catholic
Varsity (12-8)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Iowa City Regina High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL

at Bernard Ball Park

0
Bellevue
Varsity (0-15)
10
Cascade
Varsity (14-3)
final
T
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
Benton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Anamosa
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
6/21
Anamosa Middle School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
8
Regina Catholic
Varsity (12-8)
4
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (12-9)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Mid-Prairie High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL

Suspended due to weather; game completed Friday, 6/24

6
West Liberty
Varsity (9-10)
1
Durant
Varsity (11-7)
final
T
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
Camanche
Varsity (10-6)
Easton Valley
Varsity (9-5)
7:00 PM CT
6/21
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
3
West Branch
Varsity (3-15)
12
Wilton
Varsity (19-5)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Wilton High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
10
West Branch
Varsity (6-10)
6
Wilton
Varsity (1-15)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Wilton High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
5
North Cedar
Varsity (6-14)
6
Camanche
Varsity (7-13)
final
T
N CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL

JV at 5:30 with Varsity to follow

Bellevue
Varsity (2-16)
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (6-16)
7:00 PM CT
6/21
Beckman Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL

Varsity Doubleheader

14
Cascade
Varsity (14-9)
5
Bellevue
Varsity (2-16)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
1
Regina Catholic
Varsity (12-9)
2
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (12-9)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mid-Prairie Middle School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
West Liberty
Varsity (13-3)
Durant
Varsity (9-14)
7:00 PM CT
6/21
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
0
Monticello
Varsity (7-15)
12
Northeast
Varsity (16-6)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
1
Northeast
Varsity (5-10)
2
Monticello
Varsity (12-5)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL
4
Bellevue
Varsity (2-16)
6
Cascade
Varsity (14-9)
final
T
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Jun 21
BASEBALL
2
Benton
Varsity (13-14)
12
Anamosa
Varsity (13-6)
final
T
BTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Anamosa Middle School
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
2
Cascade
Varsity (15-9)
1
Monticello
Varsity (7-16)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Monticello High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Wilton
Level 2 (0-2)
Davenport West
Level 2 (5-3)
10:00 AM CT
6/22
Dav. West BB/SB Complex
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Wilton
Level 2 (0-2)
Davenport West
Level 2 (5-3)
11:30 AM CT
6/22
Dav. West BB/SB Complex
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
17
Regina Catholic
Varsity (13-8)
2
West Branch
Varsity (6-11)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
West Branch High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
3
Anamosa
Varsity (14-6)
1
Camanche
Varsity (10-7)
final
T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clinton Lumberking Stadium
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL

DURANT SENIOR NIGHT

3
Tipton
Varsity (6-10)
4
Durant
Varsity (12-7)
final
T
TPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Durant High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
7
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (12-10)
8
Wilton
Varsity (20-5)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Wilton High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (12-9)
Wilton
Varsity (1-15)
7:00 PM CT
6/22
Wilton High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
5
Anamosa
Varsity (10-14)
1
Camanche
Varsity (7-14)
final
T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
13
Northeast
Varsity (17-6)
1
Bellevue
Varsity (2-17)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cole Park
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Davenport Central
Varsity (5-19)
Durant
Varsity (9-14)
7:00 PM CT
6/22
Durant High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
15
Northeast
Varsity (6-10)
3
Bellevue
Varsity (0-16)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cole Park
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
9
Cascade
Varsity (15-3)
2
Monticello
Varsity (12-6)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Monticello High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
12
New London
Varsity (19-0)
2
West Liberty
Varsity (9-11)
final
T
NLDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
New London Jr-Sr High School
Wednesday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
6
Regina Catholic
Varsity (13-9)
5
West Branch
Varsity (3-16)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Iowa City Regina High School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
6
Northeast
Level 3 (2-1)
1
Central DeWitt
Level 3 (4-15)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
C DW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
9
Northeast
Level 3 (2-2)
10
Central DeWitt
Level 3 (5-15)
final
T
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
C DW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
2
Durant
Varsity (9-15)
7
Northeast
Varsity (18-6)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
3
West Liberty
Varsity (9-12)
5
Anamosa
Varsity (15-6)
final
T
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Anamosa Middle School
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL

Senior Night -- CANCELED - NO UMPIRES

Durant
Varsity (12-7)
Northeast
Varsity (6-10)
7:00 PM CT
6/23
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

7
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-10)
2
Camanche
Varsity (7-15)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
3
West Branch
Varsity (6-12)
5
Bellevue
Varsity (1-16)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Bellevue Middle + High School
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
0
Wilton
Varsity (1-16)
10
Cascade
Varsity (16-3)
final
T
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Cascade High School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
4
West Liberty
Varsity (14-3)
2
Anamosa
Varsity (10-15)
final
T
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Anamosa Middle School
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
15
Monticello
Varsity (13-6)
0
Tipton
Varsity (6-11)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
TPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello High School
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
1
Cascade
Varsity (15-10)
8
Wilton
Varsity (21-5)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Cascade High School
Thursday, Jun 23
BASEBALL

Senior Night

17
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-9)
7
Camanche
Varsity (10-8)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
CMCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
12
Regina Catholic
Varsity (14-9)
0
North Cedar
Varsity (6-15)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
N CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lowden Memorial Park
Thursday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

6
West Branch
Varsity (3-17)
7
Bellevue
Varsity (3-17)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Cole Park
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
2
Bellevue
Varsity (3-18)
5
North Cedar
Varsity (7-15)
final
T
BELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
N CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lowden Memorial Park
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Columbia - CANCELLED

Dubuque Senior
Freshman (18-7-1)
Bellevue
Freshman (0-0)
10:00 AM CT
6/24
Cole Park
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

CDMS 6th

Bellevue
Level 6 (0-0)
Central DeWitt
Level 6 (1-3)
10:00 AM CT
6/24
Central DeWitt High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Clear Creek Amana Tournament

6
Fairfield
Varsity (19-7)
4
West Branch
Varsity (3-18)
final
T
FFLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Clear Creek Elementary School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Camanche
Level 3 (0-0)
Clinton
Level 3 (1-4)
10:00 AM CT
6/24
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar Tournament

0
Durant
Varsity (9-16)
13
Pleasant Valley
Varsity (17-8)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Alburnett Martin Complex
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar/Alburnett

12
Center Point-Urbana
Varsity (13-16)
2
Northeast
Varsity (18-7)
final
T
CPU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Linn-Mar High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Columbia - CANCELLED

Dubuque Senior
Freshman (18-7-1)
Bellevue
Freshman (0-0)
11:30 AM CT
6/24
Cole Park
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

CDMS 6th

Bellevue
Level 6 (0-0)
Central DeWitt
Level 6 (1-3)
11:30 AM CT
6/24
Central DeWitt High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Clear Creek Amana Tournament

7
Fairfield
Varsity (20-7)
1
Regina Catholic
Varsity (14-10)
final
T
FFLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clear Creek Elementary School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Clinton
Freshman (1-4)
Camanche
Freshman (0-0)
12:00 PM CT
6/24
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar/Alburnett Tournament

1
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-11)
4
Linn-Mar
Varsity (27-3)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
LN-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Oak Ridge Middle School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Don Bosco Tourney

4
Wahlert Catholic
Varsity (16-14)
10
West Liberty
Varsity (15-3)
final
T
WHC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Don Bosco High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

CCA Invite

0
West Branch
Varsity (3-19)
13
Clear Creek-Amana
Varsity (25-4)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CC-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Clear Creek Elementary School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar/Alburnett

(0-0)
Northeast
(18-8)
2:30 PM CT
6/24
Linn-Mar High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
13
Iowa City High
Varsity (15-17)
9
Northeast
Varsity (18-8)
final
T
IACH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Linn-Mar High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
4
Durant
Varsity (10-16)
2
Xavier
Varsity (17-13)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
XVR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Alburnett Martin Complex
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

Don Bosco Tourney

0
Janesville
Varsity (4-17)
11
West Liberty
Varsity (16-3)
final
T
JNSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Don Bosco High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
2
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-12)
10
Mount Vernon
Varsity (27-3)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
MT V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Excelsior Middle School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
3
Williamsburg
Varsity (21-9)
8
Regina Catholic
Varsity (15-10)
final
T
WBG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Clear Creek Amana High School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
1
Clinton
Varsity (0-24)
13
Anamosa
Varsity (11-15)
final
T
CLTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Anamosa Middle School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
9
Tipton
Varsity (7-11)
6
Calamus-Wheatland
Varsity (9-11)
final
T
TPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
CM-W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Calamus-Wheatland Elementary
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL

Varsity Reserve

Anamosa
Varsity (15-6)
Mount Vernon
Varsity (11-15)
5:00 PM CT
6/24
Ash Park Baseball Field
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
1
Regina Catholic
Varsity (13-9)
15
Solon
Varsity (19-13)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SLN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Solon Recreation and Nature Area
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
0
Clinton
Varsity (0-25)
12
Anamosa
Varsity (12-15)
final
T
CLTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Anamosa Middle School
Friday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL

JV at 5:30 with Varsity to follow

8
Cascade
Varsity (15-11)
11
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (7-18)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
BKMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Beckman Catholic High School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
0
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (3-15)
9
Wilton
Varsity (2-16)
final
T
LMSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Wilton High School
Friday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
4
Anamosa
Varsity (15-7)
8
Mount Vernon
Varsity (12-15)
final
T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
MT V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Ash Park Baseball Field
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar/Alburnett Tournament Day 2

(0-0)
Northeast
(18-8)
12:00 AM CT
6/25
Alburnett Martin Complex
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL

Linn-Mar/Alburnett Tournament Day 2

(0-0)
Northeast
(18-8)
12:00 AM CT
6/25
Alburnett Martin Complex
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Cascade
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Springville
Junior Varsity (1-12)
10:00 AM CT
6/25
Springville Binley Field
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Camanche
Varsity (7-15)
Clinton
Varsity (0-25)
10:00 AM CT
6/25
Durgin Baseball and Softball Complex
Saturday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Northeast
Varsity (6-10)
North Linn
Varsity (25-2)
10:00 AM CT
6/25
North Linn High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
Varsity (10-20)
7
Monticello
Varsity (8-16)
final
T
VSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Monticello High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
3
Carlisle
Varsity (19-8)
9
Regina Catholic
Varsity (16-10)
final
T
CAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Clear Creek Amana High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Cascade
Varsity (15-11)
Springville
Varsity (19-9)
11:30 AM CT
6/25
Springville Binley Field
Saturday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Clinton
Varsity (12-9)
Camanche
Varsity (10-8)
12:00 PM CT
6/25
Camanche Baseball "Gus Witt Field"
Saturday, Jun 25
BASEBALL

North Linn Tournament

Northeast
Varsity (6-10)
Clayton Ridge
Varsity (5-18)
12:00 PM CT
6/25
North Linn High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL

Tournament

Wapello
Varsity (13-10)
Anamosa
Varsity (12-15)
12:00 PM CT
6/25
North Linn High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
11
Vinton-Shellsburg
Varsity (11-20)
1
Monticello
Varsity (8-17)
final
T
VSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
MONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Monticello High School
Saturday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
4
Regina Catholic
Varsity (17-10)
3
Clear Creek-Amana
Varsity (25-5)
final
T
RG C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
CC-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Clear Creek Amana High School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

CDMS 7th

Central DeWitt
Junior High (1-3)
Camanche
Junior High (0-0)
10:00 AM CT
6/27
Camanche High School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Camanche
Level 4 (0-0)
North Scott
Level 4 (4-6)
10:00 AM CT
6/27
North Scott High School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

CDMS 7th

Central DeWitt
Junior High (1-3)
Camanche
Junior High (0-0)
11:30 AM CT
6/27
Camanche High School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Northeast
Level 2 (0-0)
Davenport North
Level 2 (0-2)
5:00 PM
6/27
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Tipton
Varsity (7-11)
Regina Catholic
Varsity (13-9)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Iowa City Regina High School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Bellevue
Varsity (1-16)
Anamosa
Varsity (15-7)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Durant
Varsity (12-7)
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-9)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Mid-Prairie High School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL
Camanche
Varsity (7-15)
Cascade
Varsity (15-11)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Cascade High School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
West Branch
Varsity (6-12)
West Liberty
Varsity (9-12)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
West Liberty Elementary School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

Bellevue
Varsity (3-18)
Anamosa
Varsity (12-15)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jun 27
BASEBALL
Camanche
Varsity (10-8)
Cascade
Varsity (16-3)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Cascade High School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL
Durant
Varsity (10-16)
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (13-12)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Mid-Prairie Middle School
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL
Northeast
Varsity (18-8)
North Cedar
Varsity (7-15)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
Lowden Memorial Park
Monday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

Youth Night

West Branch
Varsity (3-19)
West Liberty
Varsity (16-3)
7:00 PM CT
6/27
West Liberty Elementary School
Tuesday, Jun 28
SOFTBALL

CDMS 6th

Central DeWitt
Junior High (1-3)
Durant
Junior High (2-0)
10:00 AM CT
6/28
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
SOFTBALL

WD Red

Cascade
(0-0)
Western Dubuque
(22-9)
10:00 AM CT
6/28
A.J. Spiegel Park
Tuesday, Jun 28
SOFTBALL

WD Red

Cascade
(0-0)
Western Dubuque
(22-9)
11:30 AM CT
6/28
A.J. Spiegel Park
Tuesday, Jun 28
SOFTBALL

CDMS 6th

Central DeWitt
Junior High (1-3)
Durant
Junior High (2-0)
11:30 AM CT
6/28
Durant High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
BASEBALL
Anamosa
Varsity (15-7)
West Branch
Varsity (6-12)
7:00 PM CT
6/28
West Branch High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
BASEBALL
Monticello
Varsity (13-6)
Regina Catholic
Varsity (13-9)
7:00 PM CT
6/28
Iowa City Regina High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
SOFTBALL

Strikeout Cancer Game

Northeast
Varsity (18-8)
Wilton
Varsity (21-5)
7:00 PM CT
6/28
Wilton High School
Tuesday, Jun 28
BASEBALL
Northeast
Varsity (6-10)