Heart of Iowa

Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-0)
46
Saydel
Junior Varsity (0-1)
final
T
PCM 0 0 0 0 48
SDL 0 0 0 0 46
PCM High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Marshall
Junior Varsity (1-0)
South Hardin
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/29
South Hardin High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
South Hamilton
8th Grade (3-0)
6
Saydel
8th Grade (1-8)
final
T
SHM 0 0 0 0 43
SDL 0 0 0 0 6
Woodside Middle School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
South Hamilton
8th Grade (3-0)
Saydel
8th Grade (1-8)
4:30 PM CT
11/29
Woodside Middle School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
6
Saydel
7th Grade (1-5)
21
South Hamilton
7th Grade (2-0)
final
T
SDL 0 0 0 0 6
SHM 0 0 0 0 21
South Hamilton High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Greene County
Varsity (1-0)
29
Ogden
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 33
OGDN 0 0 0 0 29
Ogden High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-0)
South Hamilton
Junior Varsity (2-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
South Hamilton High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - A Team

56
PCM
Freshman (1-0)
38
Saydel
Freshman (0-1)
final
T
PCM 0 0 0 0 56
SDL 0 0 0 0 38
PCM High School
Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
West Marshall
Varsity (3-0)
33
South Hardin
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 39
SHD 0 0 0 0 33
South Hardin High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Greene County
Varsity (0-1)
56
Ogden
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 55
OGDN 0 0 0 0 56
Ogden High School
Monday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
West Marshall
Varsity (0-1)
67
South Hardin
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 65
SHD 0 0 0 0 67
South Hardin High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Gilbert
Freshman (1-1)
30
Roland-Story
Freshman (0-1)
final
T
GLBT 0 0 0 0 35
RS 0 0 0 0 30
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-1)
65
Gilbert
Junior Varsity (2-0)
final
T
RS 0 0 0 0 41
GLBT 0 0 0 0 65
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Carlisle
Junior Varsity (1-0)
49
Nevada
Junior Varsity (0-1)
final
T
CAR 0 0 0 0 58
NVD 0 0 0 0 49
Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
Gilbert
Junior Varsity (1-1)
28
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-1)
final
T
GLBT 0 0 0 0 78
RS 0 0 0 0 28
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING
18
PCM
Varsity (0-1)
64
Greene County
Varsity (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
11/30
Van Meter School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
South Hamilton
Varsity (1-1)
53
South Central Calhoun
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
SHM 0 0 0 0 47
SCC 0 0 0 0 53
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Perry
Varsity (3-0)
29
Boone
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 34
BN 0 0 0 0 29
Boone High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Nevada
Varsity (1-1)
59
Carlisle
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 46
CAR 0 0 0 0 59
Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
Carlisle
Freshman (0-0)
Nevada
Freshman (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING
27
Ogden
Varsity (0-1)
52
Greene County
Varsity (2-0)
6:30 PM CT
11/30
Van Meter School
Tuesday, Nov 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Roland-Story
Varsity (0-1)
65
Gilbert
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
RS 0 0 0 0 50
GLBT 0 0 0 0 65
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Perry
Varsity (0-1)
80
Boone
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 55
BN 0 0 0 0 80
Boone High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Nevada
Varsity (1-0)
47
Carlisle
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 72
CAR 0 0 0 0 47
Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Roland-Story
Varsity (1-0)
45
Gilbert
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
RS 0 0 0 0 57
GLBT 0 0 0 0 45
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
South Hamilton
Varsity (0-1)
57
South Central Calhoun
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
SHM 0 0 0 0 35
SCC 0 0 0 0 57
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING
60
Greene County
Varsity (3-0)
15
Van Meter
Varsity (0-1)
7:30 PM CT
11/30
Van Meter School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
West Marshall
Varsity (0-2)
55
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 47
IAFA 0 0 0 0 55
West Marshall High School
Tuesday, Nov 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
77
PCM
Varsity (1-0)
48
Knoxville
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
PCM 0 0 0 0 77
KNXV 0 0 0 0 48
Knoxville High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Nevada
7th Grade (1-0)
8
Saydel
7th Grade (1-6)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 32
SDL 0 0 0 0 8
Woodside Middle School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Nevada
8th Grade (1-0)
13
Saydel
8th Grade (1-9)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 38
SDL 0 0 0 0 13
Nevada Middle School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Montezuma
Junior Varsity (1-0)
19
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-2)
final
T
MTZM 0 0 0 0 27
PCM 0 0 0 0 19
PCM High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
8th Grade (1-0)
Saydel
8th Grade (1-9)
4:30 PM
12/2
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
Nevada
7th Grade (1-1)
12
Saydel
7th Grade (2-6)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 10
SDL 0 0 0 0 12
Woodside
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Chariton Quad

Oskaloosa
Saydel
Grinnell
12/2 · 5:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Gilbert Triangular

Gilbert
Bondurant-Farrar
Roland-Story
12/2 · 5:30 PM CT Gilbert High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
South Hamilton
Varsity (2-1)
34
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
SHM 0 0 0 0 51
IAFA 0 0 0 0 34
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Montezuma
Varsity (3-0)
45
PCM
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
MTZM 0 0 0 0 59
PCM 0 0 0 0 45
PCM High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Greene County
Junior Varsity 2 (1-0)
21
West Marshall
Junior Varsity 2 (0-1)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 60
WMR 0 0 0 0 21
Greene County High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Nevada
Junior Varsity 2 (0-1)
59
Pella
Junior Varsity 2 (1-0)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 14
PEL 0 0 0 0 59
Pella High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - A Team @ 6:00 PM

50
Boone
Freshman (1-0)
28
Saydel
Freshman (0-2)
final
T
BN 0 0 0 0 50
SDL 0 0 0 0 28
Saydel High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
West Marshall
Junior Varsity (1-0)
49
Greene County
Junior Varsity (0-1)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 51
GRNC 0 0 0 0 49
Greene County High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Montezuma
Varsity (2-0)
46
PCM
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
MTZM 0 0 0 0 56
PCM 0 0 0 0 46
PCM High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
South Hamilton
Varsity (0-2)
55
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
SHM 0 0 0 0 45
IAFA 0 0 0 0 55
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - B Team @ 7:30 PM

53
Boone
Freshman (2-0)
39
Saydel
Freshman (0-3)
final
T
BN 0 0 0 0 53
SDL 0 0 0 0 39
Saydel High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Cliff Keen Tournament

Greene County
12/3 · 2:00 PM CT Independence High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL

A Game

30
Perry
8th Grade (1-2)
33
Carroll
8th Grade (2-0)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 30
CROL 0 0 0 0 33
Carroll Middle School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL

B Game

3
Perry
8th Grade (1-2)
43
Carroll
8th Grade (2-0)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 3
CROL 0 0 0 0 43
Carroll Middle School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity (0-0)
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-2)
4:30 PM CT
12/3
PCM High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Greene County
Junior Varsity (1-1)
39
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-2)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 45
RS 0 0 0 0 39
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Greene County
Junior Varsity (0-1)
43
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (1-1)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 17
RS 0 0 0 0 43
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
27
Greene County
Junior Varsity 2 (1-1)
33
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity 2 (1-0)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 27
RS 0 0 0 0 33
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Perry
Varsity (3-1)
62
South Hamilton
Varsity (3-1)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 39
SHM 0 0 0 0 62
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
13
Greene County
Varsity (1-1)
90
Roland-Story
Varsity (1-1)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 13
RS 0 0 0 0 90
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Nevada
Varsity (2-1)
20
PCM
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 58
PCM 0 0 0 0 20
PCM High School
Friday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL
70
West Marshall
Varsity (4-0)
21
Saydel
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 70
SDL 0 0 0 0 21
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Saydel
Varsity (0-1)
56
West Marshall
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
SDL 0 0 0 0 55
WMR 0 0 0 0 56
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Perry
Varsity (0-2)
65
South Hamilton
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
PRY 0 0 0 0 45
SHM 0 0 0 0 65
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
82
Nevada
Varsity (2-0)
56
PCM
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 82
PCM 0 0 0 0 56
PCM High School
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Greene County
Varsity (0-2)
67
Roland-Story
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 43
RS 0 0 0 0 67
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

tournament

Des Moines North
ADM
Ames
Ankeny Centennial
Ankeny
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Des Moines East
Des Moines Lincoln
Johnston
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St Marys
Nevada
Perry
Urbandale
Webster City
West Marshall
12/4 · 9:00 AM CT North High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Cliff Keen Tournament

Greene County
12/4 · 9:00 AM CT Independence High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Winterset JV Tournament

Dallas Center-Grimes
Winterset
West Central Valley
Van Meter
Bedford
Carlisle
Clarinda
Clarke
Creston
Gilbert
Greene County
Indianola
Interstate 35
Southeast Polk
Southwest Valley
Valley
12/4 · 9:30 AM CT Winterset High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING
-
Dallas Center-Grimes
-
ADM
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Carroll
-
Creston
-
Des Moines East
-
Interstate 35
-
Lewis Central
-
Nevada
-
Oskaloosa
-
PCM
-
Urbandale
-
Webster City
-
West Marshall
12/4 · 10:00 AM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pella Christian
Junior Varsity (0-0)
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-2)
4:30 PM CT
12/6
PCM High School
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Iowa Falls-Alden
Junior Varsity (0-4)
50
Nevada
Junior Varsity (1-0)
final
T
IAFA 0 0 0 0 25
NVD 0 0 0 0 50
Nevada High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
Iowa Falls-Alden
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Nevada
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/6
Nevada High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - A Team

Clarke
Freshman (0-0)
Saydel
Freshman (0-3)
4:30 PM CT
12/6
Saydel High School
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (0-5)
42
Nevada
Varsity (3-1)
final
T
IAFA 0 0 0 0 41
NVD 0 0 0 0 42
Nevada High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
Clarke
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Saydel
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/6
Saydel High School
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
PCM
Varsity (0-5)
48
Pella Christian
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
PCM 0 0 0 0 29
PELC 0 0 0 0 48
PCM High School
Monday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Iowa Falls-Alden
Freshman/Sophomore (2-0)
23
Nevada
Freshman/Sophomore (0-2)
final
T
IAFA 0 0 0 0 25
NVD 0 0 0 0 23
Nevada High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
PCM
Varsity (1-3)
78
Pella Christian
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
PCM 0 0 0 0 48
PELC 0 0 0 0 78
PCM High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Clarke
Varsity (3-0)
43
Saydel
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
CLRK 0 0 0 0 53
SDL 0 0 0 0 43
Saydel High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Iowa Falls-Alden
Varsity (3-0)
47
Nevada
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
IAFA 0 0 0 0 50
NVD 0 0 0 0 47
Nevada High School
Monday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-3)
42
South Hamilton
Junior Varsity (1-0)
final
T
RS 0 0 0 0 30
SHM 0 0 0 0 42
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Saydel
Junior Varsity (0-0)
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-2)
4:30 PM CT
12/7
PCM High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Nevada
Junior Varsity (1-1)
52
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-4)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 56
RS 0 0 0 0 52
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (1-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/7
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Marshall
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Perry
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/7
Perry Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0)
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0)
5:45 PM CT
12/7
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Saydel
Varsity (0-4)
55
PCM
Varsity (1-5)
final
T
SDL 0 0 0 0 28
PCM 0 0 0 0 55
PCM High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
West Marshall
Varsity (5-0)
32
Perry
Varsity (3-2)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 58
PRY 0 0 0 0 32
Perry Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING
24
PCM
Varsity (0-3)
57
Sigourney
Varsity (7-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Sigourney High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING
30
PCM
Varsity (0-3)
48
Pella
Varsity (3-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Sigourney High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Greene County
Varsity (1-2)
55
South Hamilton
Varsity (4-1)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 18
SHM 0 0 0 0 55
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Nevada
Varsity (3-2)
62
Roland-Story
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 25
RS 0 0 0 0 62
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING
39
ADM
Varsity (2-0)
35
Greene County
Varsity (3-1)
6:30 PM CT
12/7
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity 2 (0-2)
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity 2 (0-1)
7:00 PM CT
12/7
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Nevada
Varsity (2-2)
68
Roland-Story
Varsity (3-0)
final
T
NVD 0 0 0 0 59
RS 0 0 0 0 68
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Saydel
Varsity (0-3)
58
PCM
Varsity (2-3)
final
T
SDL 0 0 0 0 38
PCM 0 0 0 0 58
PCM High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
West Marshall
Varsity (2-2)
34
Perry
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
WMR 0 0 0 0 62
PRY 0 0 0 0 34
Perry High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Greene County
Varsity (1-2)
43
South Hamilton
Varsity (1-3)
final
T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 71
SHM 0 0 0 0 43
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING
27
Gilbert
Varsity (0-2)
51
Greene County
Varsity (4-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/7
Gilbert High School
Thursday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL
St. Edmond
Varsity (0-3)
South Hamilton
Varsity (4-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - A Team @ 6:00 PM

Collins-Maxwell
Freshman (0-0)
Saydel
Freshman (0-3)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Saydel High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL
South Hamilton
Varsity (1-3)
St. Edmond
Varsity (2-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
South Hamilton High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL

Saydel JV Yellow - B Team @ 7:30 PM

Collins-Maxwell
Freshman (0-0)
Saydel
Freshman (0-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
Saydel High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-4)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
PCM High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Saydel JV Tournament

Dallas Center-Grimes
Saydel
North Polk
Roland-Story
Greene County
Gilbert
Bondurant-Farrar
Waukee
Des Moines Lincoln
Winterset
Norwalk
Perry
Carlisle
Southeast Valley
ADM
Grinnell
12/10 · 4:30 AM CT
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Perry
7th Grade (0-1)
Saydel
7th Grade (2-6)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
Woodside Middle School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Saydel
Junior Varsity (0-0)
South Hamilton
Junior Varsity (2-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity (1-0)
West Marshall
Junior Varsity (1-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
PCM
Junior Varsity (1-2)
Greene County
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
Greene County High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Junior Varsity (1-1)
West Marshall
Junior Varsity (1-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Perry
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Roland-Story
Junior Varsity (0-4)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
Perry High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Saydel
Varsity (0-4)
South Hamilton
Varsity (4-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
PCM
Varsity (1-5)
Greene County
Varsity (1-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Greene County High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Roland-Story
Varsity (2-1)
Perry
Varsity (3-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
Perry High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Varsity (3-2)
West Marshall
Varsity (5-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/10
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Nevada
Varsity (2-2)
West Marshall
Varsity (2-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
West Marshall High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
PCM
Varsity (2-3)
Greene County
Varsity (1-2)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Greene County High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Roland-Story
Varsity (3-0)
Perry
Varsity (0-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
Perry High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
Saydel
Varsity (0-3)
South Hamilton
Varsity (1-3)
7:30 PM CT
12/10
South Hamilton High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Ogden Tournament

Woodward-Granger
Varsity (0-0)
Greene County
Varsity (4-1)
9:00 AM CT
12/11
Ogden High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Ogden Tournament

Gilbert
Varsity (0-2)
Greene County
Varsity (4-1)
11:30 AM CT
12/11
Ogden High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Ogden Tournament

Carroll
Varsity (0-0)
Greene County
Varsity (4-1)
12:45 PM CT
12/11
Ogden High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Ogden Tournament

Algona
Varsity (0-0)
Greene County
Varsity (4-1)
2:00 PM CT
12/11
Ogden High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Marshall
Varsity (2-2)
Colo-Nesco
Varsity (3-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/11
Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School