Larry Clark Kuemper Invitational

Saturday, May 8, 2021 - 8:30 AM CT Carroll Country Club
18 Hole Average FINAL
# Name
1 74.00
2
Jackson Laven, SR

Spirit Lake

77.00
2
Mason Weeks, SR

Spirit Lake

77.00
4 78.00
4
Ty Nissen, SR

Carroll

78.00
4
Drew Schaeffer, SR

St. Edmond

78.00
7 80.00
7
Ryan Klinge, SR

Panorama

80.00
9
Maverick Schwabe, FR

Kuemper Catholic

82.00
10
Lane Nelson, JR

Atlantic

83.00
10
Garrett Arnold, JR

Webster City

83.00
10
Walker Radcliff, SR

Spirit Lake

83.00
10 83.00
14 84.00
14 84.00
14 84.00
17 85.00
17
Isaac Early, JR

Spirit Lake

85.00
17 85.00
20 86.00
20
Brice Taylor, JR

Panorama

86.00
22
Carter Putney, FR

Kuemper Catholic

87.00
22 87.00
22
Peyton Scott, SR

St. Edmond

87.00
22
Drew Schwering, JR

Webster City

87.00
22
Beau Klaver, JR

Webster City

87.00
22 87.00
28
Tyler Auen, JR

Kuemper Catholic

88.00
28
Jack Tiefenthaler, SR

Kuemper Catholic

88.00
28
Trey Lyons, SR

Webster City

88.00
28
Chase Rattenborg, SR

Webster City

88.00
28
Tyler Olson, SR

Webster City

88.00
28 88.00
28
Easton Emery, FR

Denison-Schleswig

88.00
35
Mitchell Badding, SR

Kuemper Catholic

90.00
35
Parker Bekkerus, SR

Denison-Schleswig

90.00
37
Newell Drey, SR

Atlantic

91.00
37 91.00
37
Evan Taylor , SR

Panorama

91.00
40 92.00
41 93.00
41 93.00
43
Smith Braden, SR

Atlantic

94.00
44 95.00
44 95.00
44 95.00
44 95.00
44 95.00
49
Cruz Weaver, SO

Atlantic

98.00
49
Drew Taylor , SR

Panorama

98.00
49
Caleb Schaefer, SO

St. Edmond

98.00
49 98.00
53
Devon Wirtz, SR

St. Edmond

99.00
53
Josh Jackson, JR

Spirit Lake

99.00
53
Tyler Kriener, SR

Spirit Lake

99.00
56
Jace Gubbels, SO

Harlan Community

100.00
56 100.00
58
Benicio Lujano, FR

Kuemper Catholic

103.00
58
Ben Anderson, SR

St. Edmond

103.00
60 105.00
61
Austin Schumacher, SO

Harlan Community

106.00
61
Riley Travis, SO

St. Edmond

106.00
61 106.00
64 108.00
65
Braydon Ernst, FR

Harlan Community

109.00
66
Colton Johannsen, SO

Denison-Schleswig

111.00
67
Drew Bladt, SO

Harlan Community

112.00
68
Alex Bladt, SO

Harlan Community

115.00
69
Austin Sonderman, JR

Harlan Community

116.00
70
Reed Bowker, SR

Denison-Schleswig

117.00
71
Christian Schmadeke, SO

Denison-Schleswig

125.00
72
Bradyn Schillerberg, FR

Denison-Schleswig

129.00