Linn-Mar Invite

Monday, August 16, 2021 - 11:00 AM CT Hunters Ridge Golf Course
18 Hole Average
# Name
1
Owen Sawyer, JR

Cedar Falls

71.00
2
Caden Postma, JR

Linn-Mar

72.00
2
Jackson Yurgae, SR

Dowling Catholic

72.00
2 72.00
5 74.00
6 75.00
7
John Cahalan, SR

Dowling Catholic

76.00
7
Jake Noonan, SR

Dowling Catholic

76.00
7
AJ Corkery, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

76.00
7
Gannon Hall, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

76.00
7
Reid Hall, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

76.00
7
Carter VanderZee, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

76.00
7
Nick Schaff, JR

Prairie

76.00
7
Henry Manning, JR

Waukee Northwest

76.00
15 77.00
16 78.00
16
Brody Gilkison, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

78.00
16
Preston Haefner, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

78.00
19
Luke McFarling, SR

Dowling Catholic

79.00
19 79.00
19 79.00
19 79.00
19
Remick Elfers, FR

Waukee Northwest

79.00
19 79.00
25
Max Tjoa, JR

Cedar Falls

80.00
25
John Dobbe, JR

North Scott

80.00
25
Nile Petersen, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

80.00
28
Evan Schofield, SO

Cedar Falls

81.00
29
Ben Blocklinger, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

82.00
29
Jackson Webber, SO

Western Dubuque

82.00
31
Joe Giblin, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

83.00
32
Charlie Ferrari, JR

Dowling Catholic

84.00
32
Mason Kimm, JR

Prairie

84.00
32
Brock Wilson, FR

Western Dubuque

84.00
35
Ryan Marten, SR

Cedar Falls

85.00
35
Zach Johnson, SR

North Scott

85.00
35
Payton Yaddof, JR

North Scott

85.00
35 85.00
35
Zachary Clausen, FR

Waukee Northwest

85.00
35
Drew Oleshko, JR

Waukee Northwest

85.00
35
Tyler Skrtich, FR

Western Dubuque

85.00
35 85.00
43
Jack Beecher, JR

Cedar Falls

86.00
43
Eli Engelkes, SR

North Scott

86.00
45
Carter Bond, JR

Linn-Mar

87.00
45
Sam Jermier, SR

Cedar Falls

87.00
45
Tate Berns, JR

Dowling Catholic

87.00
45 87.00
49 89.00
49 89.00
51
Matthew Buse, JR

Linn-Mar

90.00
51
Thomas Campbell, JR

Waukee Northwest

90.00
51
Grant Tigges, SO

Waukee Northwest

90.00
51 90.00
55
Alex Johnson, JR

Linn-Mar

91.00
55
Simeon Jauhiainen, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

91.00
55 91.00
55
Jackson Skrtich, SO

Western Dubuque

91.00
59
Davis Stelzer, SR

Western Dubuque

93.00
60
Brady Grove, SR

Linn-Mar

94.00
60
Luke Toms, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

94.00
62
Arthur Hall, SO

Iowa City High

95.00
62
Drew Sacia, JR

North Scott

95.00
64
Cal Behm, JR

North Scott

97.00
65
Nolan Vaske, JR

Western Dubuque

102.00
66
Ethan Nace, SO

Iowa City High

103.00
67
Nicholas Burkamper, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

104.00
68 105.00
69
Zachary Meredith, FR

Iowa City High

106.00
70
Nicholas Meredith, FR

Iowa City High

111.00
71
Drake Obermueller, FR

Iowa City High

114.00