Fort Dodge Invitational

Tuesday, August 31, 2021 - 10:00 AM CT Fort Dodge Country Club
18 Hole Low
# Name
1 69
2 72
2 72
4
Cooper Nailor, SR

Indianola

74
4 74
6 76
7
Jack Winkel, SR

Ankeny Centennial

77
7
Ethan Spier, SR

Sioux City East

77
7
Grant Tigges, SO

Waukee Northwest

77
10
Preston Bily, JR

Indianola

78
10
Schuyler Warren, SR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

78
10
Bradley Koefed, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

78
10 78
10 78
10
Pryce Sandfort, JR

Waukee Northwest

78
16
Avin Legg, JR

Ankeny

79
16 79
16
Lawson Hachmeister, JR

Ankeny Centennial

79
16
Kellen Welsch, SR

Ankeny Centennial

79
20
Carson Werning, JR

Fort Dodge

80
20
Graham Hilton, SO

Indianola

80
20
Ethan King, SR

Ankeny Centennial

80
20 80
24
Jack White, FR

Bishop Heelan

81
24 81
24
Cody Pearce, SR

Urbandale

81
24 81
24 81
24 81
24
Ben Meier, JR

Ankeny Centennial

81
24
Remick Elfers, FR

Waukee Northwest

81
24
Henry Manning, JR

Waukee Northwest

81
33
Cohen Darsee, SR

Urbandale

82
33 82
33 82
33
Jack Sanderson, SR

Sioux City East

82
33
Caden McEnroe, SO

Waukee Northwest

82
38
Andrew DeWall, FR

Indianola

83
38
Ryan Berkley, SR

Mason City

83
38 83
38 83
38
Cole Johnson , SR

Sioux City East

83
43
Shane Sanderson, JR

Bishop Heelan

84
43
Pierce Conley, FR

Bishop Heelan

84
43
Zach Braggs, JR

Urbandale

84
43
Elliott Cataldi, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt

84
47 85
47 85
47 85
50 86
50 86
50
Clark Kiple, SO

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

86
50
Drake Anderson, SR

Sioux City East

86
50
Jack Rees, SR

Sioux City East

86
55
Andrew Alstott, SR

Fort Dodge

87
55 87
55
Michael Miller, SR

Urbandale

87
55
Jeremy Thode, SR

Urbandale

87
55
Scott Helmuth, SR

Des Moines Lincoln

87
55
Aaron Ho, SO

Des Moines Lincoln

87
55
Tony Song, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt

87
55 87
55
Blake Maas, SO

Sioux City North

87
64
Caden Kelling, SR

Ankeny Centennial

88
65
Brayden Michalak, JR

Bishop Heelan

89
65
Ashton Foister, SR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

89
65
Scout Sneller, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

89
65
Ziggy Page, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

89
65 89
70 90
70
Aiden Westra, SR

Sioux City East

90
72 91
72
Gavin Hermanson, SR

Mason City

91
72 91
72
Cole Ouellette, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

91
72
Parker Lutgen, FR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton

91
77
Gavin Als, JR

Mason City

92
77 92
77
Caleb Cross, SO

Sioux City North

92
80
Collin Koob, FR

Bishop Heelan

93
80
John Brandt, SR

Mason City

93
82
Aidan Thompson, SR

Mason City

94
82
Evan Kohlsdorf, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt

94
84 95
84
Zachary Clausen, FR

Waukee Northwest

95
86
Kord Utley, SR

Fort Dodge

96
87
Alex Dohrn, SR

Fort Dodge

97
87 97
89
Drew DeGabriele, SO

Mason City

98
89
Mason Garner, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt

98
89
Harrison Elliott, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt

98
89
Chase Zediker, FR

Sioux City North

98
93
Brady Schultz, SO

Bishop Heelan

100
93
Aidan Porter, SR

Fort Dodge

100
95
Jordan Stockbauer, SO

Des Moines East

101
95 101
95
Jack Brower, SR

Sioux City North

101
98
Will Mogensen, JR

Sioux City North

102
99
Peyton Hays, SR

Fort Dodge

105
100
Nathan Basye, SO

Sioux City North

109
101
Blake Higgins, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln

111
102
andy decker, JR

Des Moines East

112
103
Steven Stangl, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln

114
104
Braxton Jordan, SO

Des Moines East

119
105
Nick Ross,

Des Moines Lincoln

122
106
Hayden Wacha, SO

Des Moines Lincoln

124
106
Jaymeson Vander Velde, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln

124
108
Elijah Meyer, SO

Des Moines East

126
109
Brody Klopp, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln

135
110
Camden Wyant, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln

136
111
Jayden Young, JR

Des Moines North

137
112
Mason Dizona, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln

140
113
Rune Nielsen, SR

Des Moines North

143
114
Saw Gee Dow Sow, FR

Des Moines North

175
115
A.J. Guthrie, FR

Des Moines North

176
116
Bryan Lovan, FR

Des Moines North

178