L-M Invitational

Saturday, January 2, 2021 - 2:00 PM CT Rose Bowl
Score Per Game FINAL
# Name
1 252.50
2
Allen Stauffer, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

247.00
3
Levi Staley, JR

Louisa-Muscatine

235.50
4
Louis Shontz, FR

West Delaware

233.50
5
Kyler Beidler, SR

Maquoketa

232.50
6
Dalton Cromer, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

231.50
7 230.50
8 225.00
9
Lucas Ihrig, SO

Maquoketa

221.00
9
Kaden Dammeier, JR

Central DeWitt

221.00
11 220.00
12
Troy Edmunds, SR

Camanche

219.50
13
Eli Haack, SO

Central DeWitt

219.00
14 217.50
15 216.00
16
Charles (CJ) Rich, SR

West Delaware

214.50
17
Carson Schnieders, SR

West Delaware

212.00
18
Ethan Gonzalez, SO

Independence

211.50
19 207.50
20
Keaten Bieri, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

206.50
21
Alex Sturbaum, SR

Independence

204.00
22 203.50
23 203.00
24 202.50
24
Seth Steines, JR

Camanche

202.50
26
Eli Powers, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

200.00
27
Nolan Reed, SO

Independence

199.50
28
Levi Svoboda, SR

Mount Pleasant

198.50
29 197.50
30 195.00
31
Zach Robertson, JR

Louisa-Muscatine

194.50
32
Ayden Bearbower, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

192.00
33
Lane Walker, SR

Central DeWitt

189.00
34 188.00
35 187.50
35
Teegan Cross, FR

Independence

187.50
35
Lane Johnson, SR

Davis County

187.50
38 187.00
39
Dominic Rave-Olson, JR

West Delaware

186.00
40
Matthew Rippel, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

183.00
41
Maison Gerdts, FR

Louisa-Muscatine

181.00
41
Cameren Jackson, SR

Davis County

181.00
43
William Vanderbilt, JR

Central DeWitt

180.00
44
Corey McAleer, SO

Central DeWitt

177.50
45
Wyatt McClure, JR

Davis County

177.00
46
Jacob Riecks, FR

Maquoketa

175.00
47
Mathew Tudor, JR

Independence

174.00
47
Riley Richart, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

174.00
49
Drew Summers, JR

Davis County

173.50
49
Style Haeffner, SR

Mount Pleasant

173.50
51
Dalton Davis, FR

Maquoketa

171.50
52
Dalton Frieden, SR

Maquoketa

170.50
53
Alex Funk, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

170.00
54
Nic Jones, SR

West Delaware

169.50
55 166.00
55
Parker Arnold, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

166.00
57
Cole Wohlleber, JR

Mount Pleasant

164.50
58
Noah Hamm, JR

Davis County

164.00
59
Nivek Link, SR

Davis County

160.50
60 160.00
61
Jacob Hosch, SR

West Delaware

154.50
62
Xander Gibson, JR

Central DeWitt

154.00
63
Kaden Beidler, SO

Maquoketa

151.50
64
Jonathan Fortin, SO

Mount Pleasant

139.50
65
Aidan Miller, JR

Washington

138.00
66
Garret Niedert, FR

Independence

136.50
66
Alec Payne, FR

Mount Pleasant

136.50
68 136.00
69
Nolan Myers, JR

Mount Pleasant

135.00
70 51.00