L-M Invitational

Saturday, January 2, 2021 - 2:00 PM CT Rose Bowl
High Series FINAL
# Name
1 505
2
Allen Stauffer, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

494
3
Levi Staley, JR

Louisa-Muscatine

471
4
Louis Shontz, FR

West Delaware

467
5
Kyler Beidler, SR

Maquoketa

465
6
Dalton Cromer, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

463
7 461
8 450
9
Lucas Ihrig, SO

Maquoketa

442
9
Kaden Dammeier, JR

Central DeWitt

442
11 440
12
Troy Edmunds, SR

Camanche

439
13
Eli Haack, SO

Central DeWitt

438
14 435
15 432
16
Charles (CJ) Rich, SR

West Delaware

429
17
Carson Schnieders, SR

West Delaware

424
18
Ethan Gonzalez, SO

Independence

423
19 415
20
Keaten Bieri, SO

Louisa-Muscatine

413
21
Alex Sturbaum, SR

Independence

408
22 407
23 406
24 405
24
Seth Steines, JR

Camanche

405
26
Eli Powers, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

400
27
Nolan Reed, SO

Independence

399
28
Levi Svoboda, SR

Mount Pleasant

397
29 395
30 390
31
Zach Robertson, JR

Louisa-Muscatine

389
32
Ayden Bearbower, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

384
33
Lane Walker, SR

Central DeWitt

378
34 376
35 375
35
Teegan Cross, FR

Independence

375
35
Lane Johnson, SR

Davis County

375
38 374
39
Dominic Rave-Olson, JR

West Delaware

372
40
Matthew Rippel, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

366
41
Maison Gerdts, FR

Louisa-Muscatine

362
41
Cameren Jackson, SR

Davis County

362
43
William Vanderbilt, JR

Central DeWitt

360
44
Corey McAleer, SO

Central DeWitt

355
45
Wyatt McClure, JR

Davis County

354
46
Jacob Riecks, FR

Maquoketa

350
47
Mathew Tudor, JR

Independence

348
47
Riley Richart, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

348
49
Drew Summers, JR

Davis County

347
49
Style Haeffner, SR

Mount Pleasant

347
51
Dalton Davis, FR

Maquoketa

343
52
Dalton Frieden, SR

Maquoketa

341
53
Alex Funk, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

340
54
Nic Jones, SR

West Delaware

339
55 332
55
Parker Arnold, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

332
57
Cole Wohlleber, JR

Mount Pleasant

329
58
Noah Hamm, JR

Davis County

328
59
Nivek Link, SR

Davis County

321
60 320
61
Jacob Hosch, SR

West Delaware

309
62
Xander Gibson, JR

Central DeWitt

308
63
Kaden Beidler, SO

Maquoketa

303
64
Jonathan Fortin, SO

Mount Pleasant

279
65
Aidan Miller, JR

Washington

276
66
Garret Niedert, FR

Independence

273
66
Alec Payne, FR

Mount Pleasant

273
68 272
69
Nolan Myers, JR

Mount Pleasant

270
70 102