Volleyball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Assists

1
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

670
2
Melanie Lamont, JRS, #5

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

60
3
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

36
4
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

8
4
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

8

Kills

1
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

327
2
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

250
3
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

108
4
Delaynie Luneckas, SOMH, #11

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

104
5
Iva Senio, FROH, #7

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

52

Digs

1
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

340
2
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

199
3
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

185
4
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

173
5
Iva Senio, FROH, #7

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

146

Total Blocks

1
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

82.0
2
Delaynie Luneckas, SOMH, #11

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

72.0
3
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

61.0
4
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

27.0
5
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

17.0

Block Solos

1
Delaynie Luneckas, SOMH, #11

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

30
2
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

28
3
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

21
4
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

6
5
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

3

Serve Aces

1
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

45
2
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

42
3
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

32
4
Alex Poppen, FRDS, #2

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

27
5
Chloe Pence, JROH, #4

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

25

Kill Attempts

1
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

785
2
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

690
3
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

302
4
Delaynie Luneckas, SOMH, #11

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

268
5
Chloe Pence, JROH, #4

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

195

Kill Efficiency

1
Kaiya Luneckas, SROH, #12

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

27.6%
2
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

24.5%
3
Delaynie Luneckas, SOMH, #11

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

26.5%
4
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

25.8%
5
Chloe Pence, JROH, #4

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

16.4%

Serve Successes

1
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

301
2
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

300
2
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

300
4
Alex Poppen, FRDS, #2

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

279
5
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

266

Serve Attempts

1
Nicki Henson, JRS, #3

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

346
2
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

338
3
Alex Poppen, FRDS, #2

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

317
4
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

310
5
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

292

Serve Efficiency

1
Melanie Lamont, JRS, #5

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

98.1%
2
Jaclyn Bloem, JRMH, #13

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

96.8%
3
Lexi Klinkkammer, SOOH, #9

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

91.1%
4
Chloe Pence, JROH, #4

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

90.2%
5
Lexie Peak, JRL, #1

West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley South

88.8%