Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

736
2
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

20
3
Lela-Ann Fort, JRDS/S, #11

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

10
4
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

3
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

3

Kills

1
Morgan Graber, JROH, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

305
2
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

155
3
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

153
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

124
5
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

81

Digs

1
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

518
2
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

223
3
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

213
4
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

195
5
Lela-Ann Fort, JRDS/S, #11

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

154

Total Blocks

1
Taylor Sammons, JRMH, #23

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

49.0
2
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

46.0
3
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

32.0
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

25.0
5
Morgan Graber, JROH, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

13.0

Block Solos

1
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

15
2
Taylor Sammons, JRMH, #23

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

12
3
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

11
4
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

8
5
Morgan Graber, JROH, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

5

Serve Aces

1
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

41
2
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

36
3
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

31
4
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

29
5
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

27

Kill Attempts

1
Morgan Graber, JROH, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

721
2
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

553
3
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

446
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

363
5
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

274

Kill Efficiency

1
Morgan Graber, JROH, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

30.7%
2
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

26.2%
3
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

25.2%
4
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

25.0%
5
Taylor Sammons, JRMH, #23

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

24.6%

Serve Successes

1
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

314
2
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

283
3
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

270
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

265
5
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

226

Serve Attempts

1
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

321
2
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

301
3
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

297
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

285
5
Molly McLaughlin, JROH/S, #12

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

245

Serve Efficiency

1
Laney Graber, SRS, #1

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

97.8%
2
Lona Farrier, JRMH, #13

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

96.2%
3
Lindsey Roth, JRDS/OH, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

95.3%
4
Ellie Miles, JRMH, #9

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

93.0%
5
Aubri Garnsey, JRL/S, #5

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South

89.7%