Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

225
2
Ellie Rickertsen, SOS/RS, #13

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

112
3
Coby Johnson, JRS/RS, #2

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

13
4
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

7
5
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

6

Kills

1
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

105
2
Alexis Ehlers, JRRS/MH, #4

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

76
3
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

74
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

47
4
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

47

Digs

1
Miya Messerich, SRL/DS, #16

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

202
2
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

121
3
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

78
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

62
5
Madison Tarr, SODS/L, #7

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

55

Total Blocks

1
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

37.0
2
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

25.0
3
Alexis Ehlers, JRRS/MH, #4

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

18.0
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

13.0
5
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

9.0

Block Solos

1
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

23
2
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

10
3
Alexis Ehlers, JRRS/MH, #4

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

6
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

5
5
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

3

Serve Aces

1
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

27
2
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

20
3
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

19
4
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

15
5
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

13

Kill Attempts

1
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

400
2
Alexis Ehlers, JRRS/MH, #4

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

346
3
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

282
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

262
5
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

232

Kill Efficiency

1
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

8.5%
2
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

3.2%
3
Alexis Ehlers, JRRS/MH, #4

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

0.9%
4
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

-6.5%
5
Coby Johnson, JRS/RS, #2

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

33.3%

Serve Successes

1
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

194
2
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

166
3
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

155
4
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

108
5
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

103

Serve Attempts

1
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

229
2
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

176
2
Bree Mangelsen, SROH, #10

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

176
4
Valerie Spooner, JRMH/RS, #9

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

126
5
Claire Abbott, SRMH, #21

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

123

Serve Efficiency

1
Jade Lanxon, SRS, #23

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

84.7%
2
Aubrie Kruse, SOOH/RS, #17

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

100%
2
Clarissa Jacobsen, JRS/RS, #32

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

100%
4
Neveah Hildenbrandt, JROH, #1

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

94.3%
5
Madison Tarr, SODS/L, #7

Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley North

92.9%