Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

552
2
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

28
3
Jersey Seber, SRDS, #7

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

24
4
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

11
5
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

9

Kills

1
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

237
2
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

203
3
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

107
4
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

66
5
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

43

Digs

1
Jersey Seber, SRDS, #7

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

312
2
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

256
3
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

249
4
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

216
5
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

125

Total Blocks

1
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

31.0
2
Sydney Smock, SOMH, #17

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

28.0
3
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

27.0
4
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

18.0
5
Natalie Gallery, SROH, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

16.0

Block Solos

1
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

6
2
Natalie Gallery, SROH, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

2
2
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

2
4
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

1
4
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

1

Serve Aces

1
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

23
2
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

20
3
Jersey Seber, SRDS, #7

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

15
3
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

15
5
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

14

Kill Attempts

1
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

681
2
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

604
3
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

371
4
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

250
5
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

177

Kill Efficiency

1
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

22.3%
2
Taylor Munson, SODS, #9

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

100%
3
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

19.2%
4
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

16.6%
5
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

16.0%

Serve Successes

1
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

311
2
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

266
3
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

197
4
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

155
5
Sydney Smock, SOMH, #17

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

152

Serve Attempts

1
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

317
2
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

279
3
Jill Smith, SOMH/RS, #18

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

215
4
Ellie Ware, JROH, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

184
5
Sydney Smock, SOMH, #17

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

165

Serve Efficiency

1
Emma Annis, SOS, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

98.1%
2
Chloe VanEtten, SOMH, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

95.3%
3
Emma Ries, JRMH, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

93.4%
4
Rachael Caryl, SRDS, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

92.9%
5
Sydney Smock, SOMH, #17

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West

92.1%