Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

708
2
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

38
3
Maddy Shultz, SOS, #1

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

21
4
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

10
5
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

7

Kills

1
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

252
2
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

194
3
Kristin Dralle, SRRS, #23

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

153
4
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

149
5
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

29

Digs

1
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

380
2
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

182
3
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

179
4
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

124
5
Katelin Barth, JRDS, #6

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

68

Total Blocks

1
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

44.0
2
Kristin Dralle, SRRS, #23

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

35.0
3
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

18.0
4
Haley Freesemann, SORS/MH, #2

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

10.0
5
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

5.0

Block Solos

1
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

31
2
Kristin Dralle, SRRS, #23

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

24
3
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

10
4
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

3
4
Haley Freesemann, SORS/MH, #2

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

3

Serve Aces

1
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

45
2
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

35
3
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

24
4
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

22
5
Katelin Barth, JRDS, #6

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

21

Kill Attempts

1
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

742
2
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

520
3
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

503
4
Kristin Dralle, SRRS, #23

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

458
5
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

132

Kill Efficiency

1
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

27.3%
2
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

22.5%
3
Kristin Dralle, SRRS, #23

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

18.6%
4
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

16.7%
5
Aubrey Obermier, JRRS/OH, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

16.1%

Serve Successes

1
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

344
2
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

261
3
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

252
4
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

186
5
Katelin Barth, JRDS, #6

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

185

Serve Attempts

1
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

361
2
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

286
3
Sydney Eiklenborg, JROH/MH, #16

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

280
4
Katelin Barth, JRDS, #6

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

204
5
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

198

Serve Efficiency

1
Riley Engelhardt, SRDS

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

100%
2
Cassidy Staudt, SRMH, #17

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

96.3%
3
Brooke Trees, JRL, #3

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

95.3%
4
Brynn Salge, JRS, #15

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

93.9%
5
Kiya Johnson, FROH/MH, #9

North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East

91.3%