Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

350
2
Morgan Meyer, SRS, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

276
3
Bella Benetti, JRRS, #6

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

34
4
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

9
5
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

8

Kills

1
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

318
2
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

204
3
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

89
4
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

71
5
Katie Cullen, SOOH, #3

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

46

Digs

1
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

343
2
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

319
3
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

128
4
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

123
5
Morgan Meyer, SRS, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

107

Total Blocks

1
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

59.0
2
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

39.0
3
Bella Benetti, JRRS, #6

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

37.0
4
Katie Cullen, SOOH, #3

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

36.0
5
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

33.0

Block Solos

1
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

30
2
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

18
3
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

16
4
Bella Benetti, JRRS, #6

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

15
5
Katie Cullen, SOOH, #3

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

8

Serve Aces

1
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

32
2
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

28
3
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

27
4
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

23
5
Morgan Meyer, SRS, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

16

Kill Attempts

1
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

875
2
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

520
3
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

314
4
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

249
5
Katie Cullen, SOOH, #3

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

190

Kill Efficiency

1
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

19.6%
2
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

17.1%
3
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

1.0%
4
Sophie Danner, SOS/RS, #15

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

50.0%
4
Neveah Wood, JROH, #18

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

50.0%

Serve Successes

1
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

284
2
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

254
3
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

246
4
Morgan Meyer, SRS, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

208
5
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

197

Serve Attempts

1
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

302
2
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

270
3
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

259
4
Josi Lonneman, SRRS, #8

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

235
5
Campbell James, SOOH/RS, #4

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

230

Serve Efficiency

1
Dani Person, FRMH, #16

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

95.0%
2
Abbie Hlas, SRL, #22

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

94.1%
3
Delaney Bertman, SRS, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

94.0%
4
Morgan Meyer, SRS, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

90.4%
5
Claire Greenslade, SOMH/RS, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River

87.0%