Volleyball 2019-20

Assists

1
McKenna Nelson, SRS, #2

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1016
2
Isabel Hansen, JRS/OH, #3

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

617
3
Jessie Pospisil, SOS/OH, #5

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

311
4
Sammie Flagel, SRS/RS, #1

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

254
5
Emma Callaghan, JRS, #14

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

250

Kills

1
Maysun Marshall, SRRS/OH, #8

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

398
2
Anabel Blount, JROH/MH, #21

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

314
3
Abby Pospisil, SRS/OH, #3

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

313
4
Emma Howard, SRMH, #4

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

211
5
Lilly Isenhour, SOMH, #16

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

208

Digs

1
Peyton Robinson, FROH, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

542
2
Taylor Bahnsen, SRL/S, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

302
3
Anabel Blount, JROH/MH, #21

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

289
4
McKenna Nelson, SRS, #2

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

285
5
Rylan Allison, SRDS/RS, #9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

280

Total Blocks

1
Olivia Hasselmann, SRMH, #6

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

62.0
2
Macy Wilhelm, SRMH, #36

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

57.0
3
Abby Scroggs, SRMH, #21

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

50.0
4
Emma Howard, SRMH, #4

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

37.0
5
Lilly Isenhour, SOMH, #16

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

35.0

Block Solos

1
Macy Wilhelm, SRMH, #36

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

57
2
Olivia Hasselmann, SRMH, #6

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

53
3
Emma Howard, SRMH, #4

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

34
4
RaeAnn Carlson, SROH, #2

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

33
5
Abby Scroggs, SRMH, #21

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

28

Serve Aces

1
Isabel Hansen, JRS/OH, #3

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

64
2
RaeAnn Carlson, SROH, #2

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

51
3
Rylan Allison, SRDS/RS, #9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

48
4
Abby Pospisil, SRS/OH, #3

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

40
4
McKenna Nelson, SRS, #2

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

40

Kill Attempts

1
Anabel Blount, JROH/MH, #21

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

899
2
Maysun Marshall, SRRS/OH, #8

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

884
3
Abby Pospisil, SRS/OH, #3

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

819
4
Lilly Isenhour, SOMH, #16

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

615
5
Sarah Driscoll, SROH, #6

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

606

Kill Efficiency

1
Maysun Marshall, SRRS/OH, #8

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

36.0%
2
Abby Pospisil, SRS/OH, #3

Cedar Valley Christian - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

28.2%
3
Emma Howard, SRMH, #4

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

26.8%
4
Rylan Allison, SRDS/RS, #9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

24.7%
5
Anabel Blount, JROH/MH, #21

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

19.4%

Serve Successes

1
McKenna Nelson, SRS, #2

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

458
2
Rylan Allison, SRDS/RS, #9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

404
3
Peyton Robinson, FROH, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

362
4
Paige Kuehl, JROH/S, #12

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

340
5
Lilly Isenhour, SOMH, #16

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

338

Serve Attempts

1
McKenna Nelson, SRS, #2

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

472
2
Rylan Allison, SRDS/RS, #9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

420
3
Peyton Robinson, FROH, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

379
4
Isabel Hansen, JRS/OH, #3

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

377
5
Paige Kuehl, JROH/S, #12

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

363

Serve Efficiency

1
Calli Beck, SROH, #30

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

100%
1
Madi Schnipkoweit, JRMH/OH, #12

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

100%
1
Jori Heinrich, SODS, #11

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

100%
1
Kirstin Schaefer, SROH, #1

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

100%
1
Shianne Rockwell, SRRS/MH, #7

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

100%