Softball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.455
2
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.450
3
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.444
4
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.412
5
Grace Clark, SRLF, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.377

Home Runs

1
Holly Kremer, SO#13

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

7
2
Isabel Shockey, 08#4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4
3
Grace Clark, SRLF, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3
5
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2

RBI

1
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

41
2
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

39
3
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

34
4
Holly Kremer, SO#13

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

30
5
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

29

Stolen Bases

1
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

35
2
Taylor Bahnsen, JR#6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

26
3
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

20
4
Alyssa McElmeel, SO#2

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

19
5
Zoe Espirdon, SOLF/C, #3

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

18

Earned Run Average

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0.58
2
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2.70
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3.92
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4.78
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5.28

Wins

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

24
2
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

10
3
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

9
3
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

9
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6

Strikeouts

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

224
2
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

79
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

68
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

63
5
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

54

Opponent Batting Average

1
Emma Callaghan, SO#4

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.000
2
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.147
3
Jaysie Woods, FRP/U, #8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.181
4
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.206
5
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.215

Fielding Percentage

1
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.986
2
Beatrice Kemp, SO#2

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.984
3
McKenna Nelson, JR1B, #3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.979
4
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.976
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.972

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Isabel Shockey, 08#4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

7
2
Hally Rittmer, SRC/U, #4

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5
2
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5
4
Taylor Bahnsen, JR#6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4
5
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3

Runs

1
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

50
2
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

46
3
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

43
4
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

42
5
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

40

Hits

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

60
1
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

60
3
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

50
4
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

49
5
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

46

Singles

1
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

54
2
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

40
3
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

38
4
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

36
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

35

Doubles

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

15
1
Dana Carlson, FR1B, #18

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

15
3
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

14
4
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

12
4
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

12

Triples

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6
2
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4
3
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2
3
Sydney McNeil, SOSS/U, #1

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2
3
Grace Clark, SRLF, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2

Total Bases

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

90.0
2
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

72.0
3
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

66.0
3
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

66.0
5
Grace Clark, SRLF, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

61.0

On Base Percentage

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.520
2
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.512
3
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.506
4
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.500
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.496

Slugging Percentage

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.682
2
Holly Kremer, SO#13

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.655
3
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.595
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.595
5
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

.587

Walks

1
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

30
2
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

23
3
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

22
3
Isabel Shockey, 08#4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

22
3
Renee Hartung, FRCF, #13

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

22

Hit By Pitches

1
Taylor Techau, SOU/DH, #16

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

8
2
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6
2
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6
4
Halle Kilburg, JR#7

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5
5
Dana Carlson, FR1B, #18

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

23
2
McKenna Nelson, JR1B, #3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

11
3
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

9
4
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

8
5
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

7

Sacrifice Flys

1
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3
1
Dana Carlson, FR1B, #18

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3
3
Grace Clark, SRLF, #11

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

2
4
Alyssa McElmeel, SO#2

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1
4
Kailee Deardoff, SR2B, #14

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1

Strikeouts

1
Stacia Hall, SO3B, #10

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5
1
Peyton Robinson, 08SS, #7

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

5
3
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6
3
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

6
5
McKenna Nelson, JR1B, #3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

7

Pitching Appearances

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

29
2
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

23
3
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

22
4
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

21
5
Jaysie Woods, FRP/U, #8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

19

Pitching Starts

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

26
2
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

18
2
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

18
4
Jaysie Woods, FRP/U, #8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

17
4
Rashelle Cole, FR#5

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

17

Innings Pitched

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

180.3
2
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

110.3
3
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

108.7
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

104.0
5
Jaysie Woods, FRP/U, #8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

86.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

654
2
Calli Beck, JRP/1B, #25

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

620
3
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

574
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

549
5
Jaysie Woods, FRP/U, #8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

530

Hits Allowed

1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Taylor Jacobsen, SO#13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Camryn Schnede, FR#1

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0

Runs Allowed

1
Sydney Boeckmann, SO#3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Alexis Clark, FR#7

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Taylor Jacobsen, SO#13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

15
2
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

33
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

45
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

71
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

82

Walks Allowed

1
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

23
2
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

28
3
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

29
4
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

44
5
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

65

Hit Batters

1
Sydney Boeckmann, SO#3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Alexis Clark, FR#7

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Taylor Jacobsen, SO#13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Sydney Boeckmann, SO#3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Alexis Clark, FR#7

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Grace Elvert, SR#17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Taylor Jacobsen, SO#13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Skylar Sadler, SRP/2B, #0

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0.69
2
Sunny North, SR#15

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1.51
3
Grace Tath, SO

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1.59
4
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1.93
5
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1.95

Total Chances

1
McKenna Nelson, JR1B, #3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

286
2
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

278
3
Kaeti Taylor-Mere, JR#19

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

234
4
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

217
5
Dana Carlson, FR1B, #18

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

177

Put Outs

1
McKenna Nelson, JR1B, #3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

272
2
Reegan Happel, SRC/RF, #5

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

265
3
Kaeti Taylor-Mere, JR#19

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

213
4
Dana Carlson, FR1B, #18

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

158
5
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

147

Assists

1
Allison Paulsen, FR#15

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

78
2
Addy Widel, FR#8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

65
3
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

61
4
Kaylie Wilhelm, JR#11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

58
5
Sydney McNeil, SOSS/U, #1

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

54

Errors

1
Beatrice Kemp, SO#2

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

1
2
Sam Schrantz, SR2B/P, #25

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

3
3
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4
3
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4
3
Kylee Ready, FRU, #22

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

4

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Alison Boeckmann, SO#10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Sydney Boeckmann, SO#3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Alexis Clark, FR#7

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Taylor Jacobsen, SO#13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0
1
Addison Luepker, JR#14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East

0