Softball 2018-19

Stats
Rk Athlete
GP
GS
A
PO
E
TC
FPCT
TOS
SBA
1
Bree Boeckman, SOC, #23

East Sac County

27 27 14 12 0 26 1.000 24 46
2
Alli Boyle, SOC, #10

Earlham

38 38 26 26 0 52 1.000 22 5
3
Gianna Knueven, SR#6

Audubon

30 30 35 101 8 144 .944 17 115
3
Riley Preuss, JR#19

Edgewood-Colesburg

39 39 25 146 4 175 .977 17 75
5
Shelbi Raymond, SRC/CF, #1

Madrid

28 28 25 86 0 111 1.000 16 40
6
Alyssa Derby, SOC, #4

Atlantic

36 36 22 27 3 52 .942 15 6
6 35 34 40 96 5 141 .965 15 23
6
Rubye Ney, SRCF/C, #11

Hillcrest Academy

22 22 22 73 2 97 .979 15 21
6
Delaney Iseminger, SO#3

Kingsley-Pierson

36 36 28 117 10 155 .935 15 26
6
Chelsey Boettcher, JR#13

Moulton-Udell

24 23 13 82 5 100 .950 15 75
6
Kennedy Andersen, SR#24

Panorama

32 32 30 131 4 165 .976 15 45
12
Emma Dennison, JRC, #13

Bettendorf

37 36 20 82 2 104 .981 14 15
12
Lex Hesse, SOC/DH, #16

Cedar Falls

35 34 18 177 1 196 .995 14 49
12
Alex Mohr, SRC, #4

Denison-Schleswig

41 40 29 309 2 340 .994 14 70
12
Ashley Willman, JRC, #2

Remsen St. Mary's

29 29 31 104 9 144 .938 14 64
16
Maizee Lindsey, JR#24

Central Decatur

29 29 25 223 9 257 .965 13 60
16
Hannah Sampson, SOC, #13

Eagle Grove

24 23 20 96 9 125 .928 13 56
16
Sammie Becker, SRC, #5

Indianola

39 39 23 241 5 269 .981 13 11
16
Michaela Block, SRC, #14

Sibley-Ocheyedan

27 27 17 118 10 145 .931 13 98
16
Kendra Casey, 08CF/C, #23

Sioux Central

28 27 22 94 10 126 .921 13 63
16
Landree Kobliska, SOC/DH, #20

Sumner-Fredericksburg

36 36 22 146 8 176 .955 13 21
16
Brenna Pike, SR#12

Westwood

38 37 18 194 4 216 .981 13 28
23
Chloe Gallegos, SOC/3B, #11

Carroll

34 34 17 177 1 195 .995 12 56
23
Madi Fleming, SR#2

Central City

42 42 32 246 5 283 .982 12 0
23
Kaylynne Patterson, SR#10

Sioux City West

29 29 26 80 12 118 .898 12 110
23
Sophia Kreutner, 08C, #11

Vinton-Shellsburg

38 38 39 85 13 137 .905 12 0
23
Natalie Wellet, JRC, #9

Waukee

44 43 18 241 3 262 .989 12 14
23
Emma Gile, JR#15

Western Dubuque

38 38 24 280 6 310 .981 12 14
29
Alexia Miller, SO#12

Boyer Valley

23 22 6 71 10 87 .885 11 125
29
Talbot Kinney, SOC, #10

Central DeWitt

36 36 14 197 0 211 1.000 11 11
29
Sydney Lane, SO#0

Grand View Christian

27 27 19 131 2 152 .987 11 15
29
Korinne Jansen, SO#10

Lynnville-Sully

36 36 24 142 9 175 .949 11 23
29
McKenna Clausen, SR#16

Missouri Valley

30 30 9 133 6 148 .959 11 82
29
Kara Richard, SRC/1B, #9

Ridge View

34 34 14 113 8 135 .941 11 54
29
Jolie Sheldon, SOC, #9

Sidney

23 23 16 11 11 38 .711 11 46
36
Brylee Person, 08C, #13

ADM

34 34 16 271 2 289 .993 10 24
36
Alex Beard, JR#13

Albia

33 33 30 209 1 240 .996 10 13
36
Savannah Meyer, SO#10

Clayton Ridge

36 36 18 177 9 204 .956 10 51
36
Ainsley Schrock, JR1B/C, #24

Clear Creek-Amana

32 32 17 60 2 79 .975 10 24
36
Katie Hearn, SR#88

Louisa-Muscatine

38 36 17 366 2 385 .995 10 12
36
Regean Tobin, SO#13

Nashua-Plainfield

17 17 18 80 2 100 .980 10 33
36
Malarie Zach, JRC/U, #5

Newton

32 32 11 226 11 248 .956 10 64
36
Rachel Anderson, JR#11

North Scott

43 43 1 168 5 174 .971 10 32
36
Bree Mangelsen, JRC, #5

Northeast

34 33 22 113 4 139 .971 10 30
36 29 29 20 158 5 183 .973 10 21
36
Abby Archer, SR#13

Van Meter

36 36 18 178 1 197 .995 10 7
36
Addy Grimmett, SOC, #13

Waterloo East

40 39 6 87 3 96 .969 10 28
36 31 31 23 265 7 295 .976 10 12
36
Emily Coss, SOC, #13

Wilton

38 38 20 156 7 183 .962 10 53
50
Jessie Frasher, SR#15

Anamosa

35 35 16 235 4 255 .984 9 5