Swimming 2019-20

50Y Freestyle

1
Elaina Vrchoticky, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

27.79
2
Aurora Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

27.80
3
Jocelyn Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

28.60
4
Aubrey Smith, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

28.85
5
Kaylee Rothmeyer, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

29.65

100Y Freestyle

1
Aurora Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:01.50
2
Jocelyn Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:04.95
3
Aubrey Smith, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:06.92
4
Brooke Wilson, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:08.93
5
Nicole Mortensen, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:09.35

100Y Breaststroke

1
Jocelyn Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:18.56
2
Taylor Hamilton, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:24.95
3
Aurora Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:27.97
4
Marissa Mailey, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:28.91
5
Claire Crilly, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:36.33

100Y Backstroke

1
Kaitlyn Redding, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:14.84
2
Aubrey Smith, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:15.43
3
Claire Crilly, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:18.32
4
Kaylee Rothmeyer, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:24.83
5
Brooke Wilson, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:27.16

100Y Butterfly

1
Elaina Vrchoticky, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:10.65
2
Aubrey Smith, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:18.98
3
Claire Crilly, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:22.57
4
Aisha Figueroa, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:34.01
5
Kaylee Rothmeyer, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

1:36.31

200Y Freestyle

1
Aurora Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:29.12
2
Merideth Struebing, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:29.32
3
Aubrey Smith, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:34.78
4
Brooke Wilson, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:42.76
5
Aisha Figueroa, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:57.00

200Y Individual Medley

1
Jocelyn Miller, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:32.45
2
Merideth Struebing, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:44.26
3
Kaitlyn Redding, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:46.42
4
Claire Crilly, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

2:56.46
5
Brooke Wilson, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

3:21.35

500Y Freestyle

1
Merideth Struebing, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

6:22.29
2
Claire Crilly, FR

Council Bluffs Lincoln -

6:54.93