Swimming 2019-20

50Y Freestyle

1
Grace Hanrahan, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

24.97
2
Ella Popenhagen, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

25.36
3
Raylee King, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

25.57
4
Maddie Gannon, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

26.15
5
Jordyn Cory, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

26.52

100Y Freestyle

1
Raylee King, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

55.47
2
Grace Hanrahan, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

55.62
3
Ella Popenhagen, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

57.86
4
Taylor Matta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

58.41
5
Jordyn Cory, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

58.68

100Y Breaststroke

1
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:10.26
2
Maddie Gannon, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:14.18
3
Anne Baumann, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:16.36
4
Chloe Crist, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:18.92
5
Kacey Davis, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:20.15

100Y Backstroke

1
Anne Baumann, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:00.61
2
Taylor Matta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:01.16
3
Olivia Bowden, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:01.70
4
Maddie Gannon, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:07.76
5
Regan Murphy, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:10.09

100Y Butterfly

1
Maddie Gannon, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:04.14
2
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:04.50
3
Emily Shaw, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:05.95
4
Raylee King, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:09.70
5
Anne Baumann, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:09.90

200Y Freestyle

1
Olivia Bowden, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:59.02
2
Audrey Repko, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:59.04
3
Raylee King, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:01.46
4
Taylor Matta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:04.88
5
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:06.89

200Y Individual Medley

1
Anne Baumann, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:15.14
2
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:18.52
3
Maddie Gannon, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:20.10
4
Olivia Bowden, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:23.30
5
Jordyn Cory, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

2:24.68

500Y Freestyle

1
Audrey Repko, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:09.94
2
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:15.34
3
Taylor Matta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:17.36
4
Olivia Bowden, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:40.13
5
Anne Baumann, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:48.79

1M Diving (6)

1
Audrey Leno, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

226.05
2
Anna Cater, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

217.40
3
Ellie Pins, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

196.90
4
Lacey Neighbor, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

181.10
5
Christine Kula, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

161.05

1M Diving (11)

1
Audrey Leno, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

365.35
2
Anna Cater, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

353.65
3
Ellie Pins, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

342.40
4
Christine Kula, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

275.45
5
Ann Haars, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

255.45