Swimming 2019-20

50Y Freestyle

1
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

23.61
2
Emma Clark, JR

Cedar Falls -

23.99
3
Rachel Roose, SR

Cedar Falls -

24.73
4 24.84
5
Grace Hanrahan, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

24.97

100Y Freestyle

1
Emma Clark, JR

Cedar Falls -

52.76
2
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

52.95
3
Jessi Wigham, FR

Waukee -

53.40
4
Maddi Kemp, SR

Waukee -

54.12
5 54.38

100Y Breaststroke

1 1:09.76
2
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:10.26
3 1:10.30
4
Anna Hamling, SR

Waukee -

1:10.84
5 1:10.96

100Y Backstroke

1
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

55.83
2
Eve Wiltse, JR

Waukee -

59.25
3
Jessi Wigham, FR

Waukee -

59.36
4
Sydney Jones, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington -

59.41
5
Alexa Wurth, SO

Waukee -

1:00.12

100Y Butterfly

1
Anna Hamling, SR

Waukee -

57.66
2
Mallory Kell, FR

Waukee -

58.30
3
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

59.09
4
Eve Wiltse, JR

Waukee -

59.34
5
Kendall Mallaro, SO

Cedar Falls -

59.47

200Y Freestyle

1
Jessi Wigham, FR

Waukee -

1:52.07
2
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

1:55.31
3 1:57.18
4
Anna Hamling, SR

Waukee -

1:57.77
5
Olivia Bowden, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

1:59.02

200Y Individual Medley

1
Anna Hamling, SR

Waukee -

2:05.72
2
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

2:09.70
3
Mallory Kell, FR

Waukee -

2:10.99
4
Kendall Mallaro, SO

Cedar Falls -

2:11.06
5
Maddi Kemp, SR

Waukee -

2:12.86

500Y Freestyle

1
Jessi Wigham, FR

Waukee -

4:59.71
2
Grace Frericks, SO

Cedar Falls -

5:08.32
3
Audrey Repko, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:09.94
4
Casey Gannon, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:15.34
5
Taylor Matta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

5:17.36

1M Diving (6)

1
Ashton Syharath, SR

Cedar Falls -

288.60
2
Audrey Leno, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

226.05
3
Alli Gray, FR

Cedar Falls -

225.20
4
Anna Cater, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

217.40
5 212.20

1M Diving (11)

1
Ashton Syharath, SR

Cedar Falls -

485.80
2 370.90
3
Audrey Leno, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

365.35
4 354.10
5
Anna Cater, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy -

353.65