Basketball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

201
2
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

158
3
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

95
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

71
5
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

67

Assists

1
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

45
2
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

40
3
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

35
4
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

24
5
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

17

Rebounds

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

140
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

99
3
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

82
4
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

81
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

81

Steals

1
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

30
2
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

29
2
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

29
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

18
5
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

10

Blocks

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

58
2
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

16
3
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

10
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

4
5
Lela-Ann Fort, JRF, #11

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

2

Field Goals Made

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

75
2
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

59
3
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

31
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

25
5
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

23

Field Goal Attempts

1
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

229
2
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

158
3
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

101
4
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

99
5
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

83

Field Goal Percentage

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

47.5%
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

37.3%
3
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

30.1%
4
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

25.8%
5
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

23.2%

Three Pointers Made

1
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

29
2
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

18
3
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

10
4
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

5
5
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

4

Three Point Attempts

1
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

119
2
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

76
3
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

41
4
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

22
5
Lindsey Roth, JRG, #20

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

14

Three Point Percentage

1
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

24.4%
1
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

24.4%
3
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

23.7%
4
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

22.7%
5
Lela-Ann Fort, JRF, #11

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

50.0%

Free Throws Made

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

51
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

29
3
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

14
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

11
4
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

11

Free Throw Attempts

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

75
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

56
3
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

42
4
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

35
5
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

22

Free Throw Percentage

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

68.0%
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

51.8%
3
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

50.0%
4
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

33.3%
5
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

31.4%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

47.5%
2
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

39.8%
3
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

36.1%
4
Molly McLaughlin, JRG, #10

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

32.3%
5
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

32.1%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

54
2
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

33
3
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

32
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

26
5
Lindsey Roth, JRG, #20

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

17

Defensive Rebounds

1
Morgan Graber, JRF, #14

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

86
2
Ellah Kissell, FRG, #22

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

74
3
Maysan Lee, SRF, #30

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

67
4
Laney Graber, SRG, #24

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

55
5
Grace Conwell, SRG, #21

WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District Class 1A - Region 4

48