Basketball 2019-20

Points

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

390
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

317
3
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

171
4
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

143
5
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

82

Assists

1
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

93
2
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

83
3
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

40
4
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

39
5
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

30

Rebounds

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

186
2
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

97
3
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

93
4
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

68
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

63

Steals

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

59
2
Addi Bowman, JRG, #1

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

44
3
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

41
4
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

26
5
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

25

Blocks

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

42
2
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

29
3
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

27
4
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

11
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

6

Field Goals Made

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

141
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

108
3
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

61
4
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

53
5
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

27

Field Goal Attempts

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

270
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

234
3
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

176
4
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

123
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

85

Field Goal Percentage

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

52.2%
2
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

46.6%
3
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

46.2%
4
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

43.1%
5
Addi Bowman, JRG, #1

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

36.8%

Three Pointers Made

1
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

44
2
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

28
3
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

19
4
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

7
5
Addi Bowman, JRG, #1

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

5

Three Point Attempts

1
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

109
2
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

100
3
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

41
4
Addi Bowman, JRG, #1

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

22
5
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

14

Three Point Percentage

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

46.3%
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

40.4%
3
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

28.0%
4
Addi Bowman, JRG, #1

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

22.7%
5
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

50.0%

Free Throws Made

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

89
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

57
3
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

37
4
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

21
4
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

21

Free Throw Attempts

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

130
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

82
3
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

60
4
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

34
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

32

Free Throw Percentage

1
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

69.5%
2
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

68.5%
3
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

67.7%
4
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

61.8%
5
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

61.7%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

55.7%
2
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

55.6%
3
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

52.6%
4
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

43.1%
5
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

42.6%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

38
2
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

37
3
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

26
4
Tenley Cavanagh, SOG, #10

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

22
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

21

Defensive Rebounds

1
Nell Sybesma, SRF, #22

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

148
2
Cari Pickup, SRF, #2

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

67
3
Abbi Strathman, SRF, #52

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

60
4
Autumn Dykstra, SRF, #30

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

51
5
Madilyn Lemke, JRF, #14

Maquoketa - Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District Class 4A - Region 4

42