Basketball 2019-20

Points

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

195
2
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

156
3
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

151
4
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

99
5
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

97

Assists

1
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

91
2
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

33
3
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

25
4
Chloe Peterson, FRG, #10

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

20
5
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

17

Rebounds

1
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

181
2
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

117
3
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

83
4
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

73
5
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

60

Steals

1
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

29
2
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

24
3
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

21
4
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

15
5
Chloe Peterson, FRG, #10

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

13

Blocks

1
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

9
2
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

8
2
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

8
4
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

6
5
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

5

Field Goals Made

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

65
2
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

61
3
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

60
4
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

45
5
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

32

Field Goal Attempts

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

173
2
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

165
3
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

131
4
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

110
5
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

108

Field Goal Percentage

1
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

64.3%
2
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

45.8%
3
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

37.6%
4
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

37.0%
4
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

37.0%

Three Pointers Made

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

56
2
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

14
3
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

13
4
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

8
5
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

1

Three Point Attempts

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

155
2
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

52
3
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

44
4
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

40
5
Chloe Peterson, FRG, #10

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

13

Three Point Percentage

1
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

36.1%
2
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

32.5%
3
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

26.9%
4
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

18.2%
5
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

16.7%

Free Throws Made

1
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

34
2
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

31
3
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

19
3
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

19
5
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

12

Free Throw Attempts

1
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

67
2
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

59
3
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

38
4
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

37
5
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

34

Free Throw Percentage

1
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

57.6%
2
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

52.9%
3
Natalie Pearson, JRG, #14

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

51.4%
4
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

50.0%
5
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

46.3%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

64.3%
2
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

53.8%
3
Emma Wood, SRG, #2

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

45.9%
4
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

45.8%
5
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

37.0%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

76
2
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

55
3
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

22
3
Olivia Sturgis, FRC, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

22
5
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

17

Defensive Rebounds

1
Bailey Kenyon, SRC, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

105
2
Sarah Peters, SRF, #32

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

62
3
Autumn Marsh, SRF, #50

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

61
4
Briley Condon, SRG, #23

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

56
5
Chloe Troshynski, SRG, #12

Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District Class 2A - Region 2

45