Basketball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

308
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

236
3
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

169
4
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

161
5
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

130

Assists

1
Mia Miller, SOG, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

90
2
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

58
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

36
4
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

29
5
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

25

Rebounds

1
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

135
2
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

116
3
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

90
4
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

89
5
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

64

Steals

1
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

39
2
Mia Miller, SOG, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

30
3
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

29
4
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

26
5
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

24

Blocks

1
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

11
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

8
3
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

6
4
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

4
5
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

3

Field Goals Made

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

111
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

103
3
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

73
4
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

57
5
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

40

Field Goal Attempts

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

242
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

224
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

161
4
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

131
5
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

127

Field Goal Percentage

1
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

57.5%
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

46.0%
3
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

45.9%
4
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

40.2%
5
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

35.4%

Three Pointers Made

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

47
2
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

26
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

23
4
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

11
5
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

9

Three Point Attempts

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

108
2
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

79
3
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

64
4
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

39
5
Mia Miller, SOG, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

34

Three Point Percentage

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

43.5%
2
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

40.6%
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

29.1%
4
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

28.2%
5
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

28.1%

Free Throws Made

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

39
1
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

39
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

24
4
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

23
5
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

21

Free Throw Attempts

1
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

65
2
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

46
3
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

42
4
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

36
4
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

36

Free Throw Percentage

1
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

84.8%
2
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

63.9%
3
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

61.3%
4
Casi Waterhouse, JRG, #13

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

60.0%
5
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

58.3%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

57.5%
2
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

55.6%
3
Taylor Berggren, SRG, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

55.2%
4
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

48.0%
5
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

42.5%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

57
2
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

55
3
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

38
4
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

27
5
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

19

Defensive Rebounds

1
Katie Fogarty, JRC, #30

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

80
2
Avery Fried, JRF, #33

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

62
3
Katelyn Lappe, SOF, #55

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

59
4
Kaylee Seitzer, SRF, #34

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

52
5
Riley Gilroy, JRG, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 7

45