Basketball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

421
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

240
3
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

209
4
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

115
5
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

113

Assists

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

45
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

33
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

26
4
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

24
5
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

19

Rebounds

1
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

148
2
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

101
3
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

96
4
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

89
5
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

50

Steals

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

73
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

35
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

32
4
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

27
5
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

17

Blocks

1
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

13
2
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

5
3
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

3
4
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

2
4
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

2

Field Goals Made

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

152
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

89
3
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

83
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

45
5
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

37

Field Goal Attempts

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

318
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

186
3
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

176
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

100
5
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

98

Field Goal Percentage

1
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

47.8%
1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

47.8%
3
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

47.2%
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

45.0%
5
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

41.8%

Three Pointers Made

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

23
2
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

22
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

9
4
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

5
5
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

3

Three Point Attempts

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

69
2
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

65
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

31
4
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

18
5
Julia Case, JRG, #15

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

17

Three Point Percentage

1
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

33.8%
2
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

33.3%
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

29.0%
4
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

27.8%
5
Julia Case, JRG, #15

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

11.8%

Free Throws Made

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

94
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

59
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

32
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

22
5
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

21

Free Throw Attempts

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

123
2
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

97
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

50
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

41
5
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

30

Free Throw Percentage

1
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

76.4%
2
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

70.0%
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

64.0%
4
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

60.8%
5
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

53.7%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

53.4%
2
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

51.4%
3
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

48.7%
4
Claire Greenslade, SOG, #11

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

46.4%
5
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

45.5%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

48
2
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

45
3
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

21
4
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

19
5
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

18

Defensive Rebounds

1
Delaney Bertman, SRF, #32

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

100
2
Abbie Hlas, SRG, #23

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

78
3
Grace Hardcastle, JRF, #5

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

70
4
Nicole Storck, FRF, #13

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

56
5
Aniston Smith, JRG, #10

ADM - Class 4A - Raccoon River - District Class 4A - Region 8

29