Basketball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

743
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

344
3
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

307
4
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

247
5
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

239

Assists

1
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

177
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

84
3
Adriane Latham, SRF, #40

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

67
4
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

61
5
Brooke Kilburg, SRG, #12

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

49

Rebounds

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

320
2
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

146
3
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

128
4
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

124
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

112

Steals

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

93
2
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

81
3
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

69
4
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

60
5
Tristian Shull, FRG, #13

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

47

Blocks

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

27
2
Avery Sutter, JRF/C, #11

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

15
2
Sydney Happel, SRC, #22

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

15
4
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

11
5
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

10

Field Goals Made

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

278
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

113
3
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

100
4
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

89
5
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

81

Field Goal Attempts

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

395
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

257
3
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

254
4
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

231
4
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

231

Field Goal Percentage

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.4%
2
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

54.9%
3
Brooke Kilburg, SRG, #12

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

44.2%
4
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

44.0%
5
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

43.4%

Three Pointers Made

1
Samantha Scott, JRG, #32

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

53
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

42
3
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40
3
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

40
5
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

38

Three Point Attempts

1
Samantha Scott, JRG, #32

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

140
2
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

129
3
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

118
4
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

114
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

113

Three Point Percentage

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

44.4%
2
Nadia Boeding, JRG, #1

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40.0%
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40.0%
4
Samantha Scott, JRG, #32

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

37.9%
5
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

37.6%

Free Throws Made

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

179
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

77
3
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

76
4
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

63
5
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

56

Free Throw Attempts

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

232
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

134
3
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

108
4
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

90
5
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

80

Free Throw Percentage

1
Samantha Scott, JRG, #32

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

81.8%
2
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

77.2%
3
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

75.0%
4
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.4%
5
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.0%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

71.4%
2
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

55.6%
3
Brooke Kilburg, SRG, #12

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

55.2%
4
Samantha Scott, JRG, #32

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

54.2%
5
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

52.1%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

150
2
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

44
3
Keleigh Hall, JR#20

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

41
4
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

39
5
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

38

Defensive Rebounds

1
Grace Boffeli, SRC, #42

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

170
2
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

108
3
Presley Case, SRG, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Class 4A - Region 5

103
4
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

88
5
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

80