Basketball 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Points

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

344
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

307
3
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

248
4
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

247
5
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

232

Assists

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

84
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

61
3
Kayde Martin, FRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

42
4
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

41
5
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

38

Rebounds

1
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

146
2
Olivia Pacha, SRF, #54

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

128
3
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

124
4
Addison Six, SRC, #32

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

118
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

112

Steals

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

93
2
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

69
3
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

60
4
Tristian Shull, FRG, #13

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

47
5
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

41

Blocks

1
Addison Six, SRC, #32

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

34
2
Avery Sutter, JRF/C, #11

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

15
3
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

11
4
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

10
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

9

Field Goals Made

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

113
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

100
3
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

81
4
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

80
5
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

79

Field Goal Attempts

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

257
2
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

231
2
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

231
4
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

211
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

200

Field Goal Percentage

1
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

54.9%
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

44.0%
3
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

43.4%
4
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

43.3%
5
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

42.2%

Three Pointers Made

1
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

42
2
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40
3
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

38
4
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

35
5
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

32

Three Point Attempts

1
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

118
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

114
3
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

113
4
Michenna Davis, SR#12

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

106
5
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

101

Three Point Percentage

1
Nadia Boeding, JRG, #1

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40.0%
1
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

40.0%
3
Delaney Breen, SOG, #1

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

37.6%
4
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

36.8%
4
Lindsey Campbell, JRG/G, #0

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

36.8%

Free Throws Made

1
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

77
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

76
3
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

63
4
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

56
5
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

55

Free Throw Attempts

1
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

134
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

108
3
Addison Six, SRC, #32

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

104
4
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

90
5
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

80

Free Throw Percentage

1
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

71.4%
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.4%
3
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.0%
3
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.0%
3
Keleigh Hall, JR#20

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

70.0%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

55.6%
2
Shaylin Drish, SRG, #3

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

52.1%
3
Anna Nacos, JRG, #20

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

51.6%
4
Abby Wolter, SOG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

49.8%
5
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

49.3%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Olivia Pacha, SRF, #54

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

58
2
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

44
3
Keleigh Hall, JR#20

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

41
3
Addison Six, SRC, #32

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

41
5
Danielle Breen, SOG, #10

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

39

Defensive Rebounds

1
Brandy Walker, JRC, #31

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

108
2
Destiny Gridley, SRF, #25

Fairfield - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

88
3
Cassidy Koeber, SR#32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

80
4
Camille Kruse, FRG, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 5

77
4
Addison Six, SRC, #32

Washington - Class 4A - Southeast - District Class 4A - Region 6

77