Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

27
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17
3
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
4
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Passing TDs

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Rushing TDs

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
2
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
3
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Receiving TDs

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
5
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1997
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1230
3
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

279
4
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

163
5
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

159

Passing Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1550
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Rushing Yards

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1214
2
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

447
3
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

146
4
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

73
5
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

31

Receiving Yards

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

859
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

362
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

195
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

106
5
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25

Total Tackles

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55.5
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

50.5
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

44.5
4
Cameron Howsare, SROG/LB, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42.5
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42.5

Total Sacks

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6.5
2
Dalyn Pedersen, SROG/OT, #54

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4.5
3
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2.0
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2.0
5
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1.0

Interceptions

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
1
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
5
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Morgan Hartz, JROG/DT, #63

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

27
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
3
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Offensive Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1997
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1230
3
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

146
4
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

73
5
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

31

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
5
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

107
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Passing Attempts

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

172
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14.5
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30.0
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

137.9
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

176.0
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

167.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

187
2
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

129
3
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

28
4
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6.5
2
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5.2
2
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5.2
4
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3.5
5
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

62
2
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11
3
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Receptions

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

41
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

24
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
5
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

21.0
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.1
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

9.8
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8.8
5
Kaleb Sexton, JRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

80
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

69
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
5
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Tackles Solo

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

34
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

31
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30
4
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

29
5
Jack Robertson, SRWR, #29

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0
2
Dalyn Pedersen, SROG/OT, #54

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17.0
3
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11.0
3
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11.0
5
Morgan Hartz, JROG/DT, #63

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

129
2
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

40
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
4
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17
5
Cameron Howsare, SROG/LB, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

93
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

23
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

93
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

52
2
Peyton Miller, SOWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
3
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
4
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Kickoff Yards

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2387
2
Peyton Miller, SOWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

447
3
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

97
4
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

73
5
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

36

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punts

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Yards

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

843
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

450
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

143
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

35.8
2
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33.7
3
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
1
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
4
Peyton Miller, SOWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
5
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

133
2
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

99
3
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

98
4
Peyton Miller, SOWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

62
5
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

53

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.2
2
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17.7
3
Dominic Culver, JRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.5
4
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.3
5
Peyton Miller, SOWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davin Camacho, SRTE, #36

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davin Camacho, SRTE, #36

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
2
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

133
2
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

34
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
4
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.6
2
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11.0
3
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5.7

Punt Returns For TD

1
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davin Camacho, SRTE, #36

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davin Camacho, SRTE, #36

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

44
2
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PAT Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

45
2
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PAT Points

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

44
2
Ben Grundemann, SRK, #14

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Cole Bailey, SOLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Drake Berry, SOOT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Jack Buol, JROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0