Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
4
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
4
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4

Passing TDs

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

26
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
2
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
5
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Rushing TDs

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
3
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
4
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

Receiving TDs

1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
2
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2526
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1376
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1024
4
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

401
5
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

315

Passing Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2226
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

110
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

53
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8

Rushing Yards

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1196
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

958
3
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

399
4
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

300
5
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

133

Receiving Yards

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

461
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

461
3
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

268
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

253
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

241

Total Tackles

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

95.0
2
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

51.5
3
Tanner Mitchell, SROT/DT, #61

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

46.0
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

44.5
5
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

44.0

Total Sacks

1
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6.0
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4.0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2.0
3
Tanner Mitchell, SROT/DT, #61

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2.0
5
Asher Fahey, SROT/DE, #53

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1.0

Interceptions

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
2
Avery Rocksvold, JRRB/CB, #1

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Tanner Mitchell, SROT/DT, #61

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Asher Fahey, SROT/DE, #53

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
3
Zach Thornton, SROT/DT, #60

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Reed Kelly, SRTE/LB, #18

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
4
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

Offensive Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2526
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1207
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

966
4
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

399
5
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

133

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

142
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
4
Braden Hemann, SOQB/LB, #15

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Passing Attempts

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

241
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Braden Hemann, SOQB/LB, #15

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15.7
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11.0
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

26.5
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11.0
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

136.5
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

106.9
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

215.1
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

96.2
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

83.6

Rushing Attempts

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

130
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

105
3
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

80
4
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

38
5
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13.3
2
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10.5
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.2
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.1
5
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

78
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

63
3
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

49
4
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

47
5
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

38

Receptions

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

30
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

27
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
4
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19.1
2
Reed Kelly, SRTE/LB, #18

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18.8
3
John Ronan, SRRB/S, #10

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18.7
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18.1
5
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.1

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

69
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

64
3
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

53
4
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

49
5
John Ronan, SRRB/S, #10

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

43

Tackles Solo

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

76
2
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

42
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

36
4
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35
5
Tanner Mitchell, SROT/DT, #61

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.0
2
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10.0
3
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.5
3
Zach Thornton, SROT/DT, #60

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.5
5
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

80
2
Avery Rocksvold, JRRB/CB, #1

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

31
3
Vicente Quiroz, SOTE/CB, #17

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

27
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
5
Tanner Mitchell, SROT/DT, #61

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

50
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

50
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

77
2
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3136
2
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

365
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
1
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punts

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22
2
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

747
2
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

150
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34.0
2
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

25.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
3
Nick Goltz, SORB/CB, #21

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

212
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

138
3
Nick Goltz, SORB/CB, #21

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

66
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

58
5
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

45

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34.5
2
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

29.0
3
Nick Goltz, SORB/CB, #21

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22.0
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.7
5
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

85
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
2
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

31
3
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.5
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7.8

Punt Returns For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Sean Cooper, JRQB/S, #5

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PAT Attempts

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PAT Points

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Carter Benzing, SROG/LB, #52

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Tyler Block, SRRB/CB, #23

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
2
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
4
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
5
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

24
2
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
4
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
5
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4