Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

31
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

9
3
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3
5
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2

Passing TDs

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

15
2
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Rushing TDs

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

16
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

6
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3
5
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2

Receiving TDs

1
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

10
2
Edward Saidat Jr., JRTE, #89

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
3
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Hayden Huntley, SOWR, #10

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3041
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

935
3
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

838
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

469
5
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

327

Passing Yards

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1968
2
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

32
3
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Rushing Yards

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1073
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

822
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

547
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

452
5
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

187

Receiving Yards

1
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

849
2
Edward Saidat Jr., JRTE, #89

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

365
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

282
4
Hayden Huntley, SOWR, #10

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

189
5
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

179

Total Tackles

1
Cole Spyksma, SRLB, #41

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

63.0
2
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

52.0
3
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

49.5
4
Cael Thorson, JROT, #59

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

43.5
5
Simon Loftsgard, SRS, #15

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

41.0

Total Sacks

1
Cael Thorson, JROT, #59

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

9.5
2
Caleb Paulus, JRDT, #66

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

6.5
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3.0
4
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2.0
5
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1.0

Interceptions

1
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Cole Spyksma, SRLB, #41

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Cole Spyksma, SRLB, #41

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Ben Halbur, JRLB, #40

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

31
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

6
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3
5
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2

Offensive Yards

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3041
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

822
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

547
4
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

452
5
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

187

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
2
Joe White, JRCB, #34

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Passing Completions

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

134
2
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
3
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Passing Attempts

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

233
2
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

5
3
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14.7
2
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

32.0
3
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

128.4
2
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

698.8
3
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

63.5

Rushing Attempts

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

135
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

96
3
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

70
4
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

47
5
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

28

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

11.6
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

8.6
3
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

8.0
4
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7.9
5
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

6.7

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

75
2
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

67
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

54
4
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

44
5
Jakob Holcomb, JRQB, #7

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

38

Receptions

1
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

42
2
Edward Saidat Jr., JRTE, #89

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

34
3
Hayden Huntley, SOWR, #10

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

21
4
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14
5
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

13

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

32.0
2
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

20.2
3
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

20.1
4
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

13.8
5
Jalen Martinez, SRWR, #14

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

10.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

65
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

60
3
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

48
4
Edward Saidat Jr., JRTE, #89

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

35
5
Mitch Randall, SRQB, #4

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

32

Tackles Solo

1
Cole Spyksma, SRLB, #41

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

54
2
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

45
3
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

40
4
Cael Thorson, JROT, #59

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

39
5
Simon Loftsgard, SRS, #15

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

38

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Cael Thorson, JROT, #59

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

19.0
2
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14.5
3
Caleb Paulus, JRDT, #66

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

13.5
4
Cole Spyksma, SRLB, #41

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

13.0
5
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

9.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

67
2
Joe White, JRCB, #34

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

41
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

27
4
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

26
5
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

20

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
1
Joe White, JRCB, #34

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

15
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

15
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Kickoffs

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

55
2
Lucas Bartachek, JRK, #98

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
1
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
1
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
1
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
1
Chase Evanson, JRLB, #32

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

7
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punts

1
Garrett Smidt, JRDT, #90

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

26
2
Colin Evers, JRDE, #28

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

8
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Yards

1
Garrett Smidt, JRDT, #90

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

796
2
Colin Evers, JRDE, #28

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

273
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Colin Evers, JRDE, #28

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

34.1
2
Garrett Smidt, JRDT, #90

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

30.6

Kickoff Returns

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

11
2
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

3
3
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
4
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

376
2
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

44
3
Xzavier Moore, SRRB, #31

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

17
4
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

16
5
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

15

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

34.2
2
Alexander Linquist, JRRB, #26

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

16.0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

15.0
4
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14.7
5
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

10.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

99
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Returns

1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

20
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
2
Victoire Igiraneza, JRWR, #84

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

284
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

12
2
Victoire Igiraneza, JRWR, #84

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

12
4
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
4
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

14.2
2
Aaron Smith, JRCB/RB, #5

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

12.0
2
Victoire Igiraneza, JRWR, #84

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

12.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Joe Morrison, JRCB, #21

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

71
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Field Goals Made

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

6
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

10
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

60.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

44
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

PATs Made

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

46
2
Lucas Bartachek, JRK, #98

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

PAT Attempts

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

48
2
Lucas Bartachek, JRK, #98

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

PAT Points

1
Cade Tjaden, SRK, #3

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

46
2
Lucas Bartachek, JRK, #98

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
3
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
3
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

1
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Sam O'Dell, SRWR, #16

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

2
2
Connor Arndt, SRDT, #95

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Dilan Boess, SRCB, #27

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Reese Cooper, SRRB, #35

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0
2
Jack Eibes, SRRB, #23

Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-6

0